| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Short / Long Stirrup Eq -Flat | Evenstride | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 41 | Short / Long Stirrup Eq O/F | Evenstride | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 37 | Short Stirrup Eq -Flat | Evenstride Farm | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 31 | Short Stirrup Eq Flat | Back Bay Farm | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 34 | Short Stirrup Eq O/F | Back Bay Farm | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 9 | Short Stirrup Equitation | NSHA Hunter | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 8 | Short Stirrup Equitation | NSHA Hunter | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 7 | Short Stirrup Equitation | NSHA Hunter | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 6 | Short Stirrup Equitation | Evenstide Farm | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| 7 | Short Stirrup Equitation | Evenstide Farm | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 117.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NSHA Hunter | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 129.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Short / Long Stirrup Eq -Flat Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 41 Class: Short / Long Stirrup Eq O/F Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 37 Class: Short Stirrup Eq -Flat Show: Evenstride Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Short Stirrup Eq Flat Show: Back Bay Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 34 Class: Short Stirrup Eq O/F Show: Back Bay Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 9 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: NSHA Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: NSHA Hunter Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: NSHA Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Evenstide Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Evenstide Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 117.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NSHA Hunter Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 129.00 |