Silver Stone Stables

Silverstone - Rehoboth

April 10, 2021


Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wheels In Motion 0.00
Reserve Pixie dust 0.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ainít That a Pip 0.00
Reserve Sam I Am 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
Reserve Americana 0.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kodak Moment 0.00
Reserve Take My Hand 0.00
Champion Miss Mayflower 0.00
Hunter Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pandemonium Pepper (Pepper) 0.00
Champion Grand Cayman 0.00
Reserve Pandemonium Pepper (Pepper) 0.00
Reserve Grand Cayman 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ainít That a Pip Finley Mattos 0.00
Champion Hoodwinked Avril Pacheco 0.00
Reserve Nigerian Warrior Austa Sard 0.00
Reserve Robinlanta Madison Lezy 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Smokin Dude Null 0.00
Reserve Crystal Acres Spotlight Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kodak Moment Maddi A Henrique 0.00
Reserve Miss Mayflower Avery Herfert 0.00
Champion Take My Hand Grayson E Field 0.00

Class: 4 - Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Wall, Santana 8.00
2 Lindsey Simmons, Kicero 7.00
3 Elizabeth Nevins, Castle walk 6.00
4 Erica Kalkut, Jorden F 5.00
5 Ashley Shaw, Universal 4.00
6 Penelope Armenio, Fanna Lucia 3.00

Class: 6 - MHC Adult Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Nevins, Castle walk 10.00
2 Penelope Armenio, Fanna Lucia 7.00
3 Celia Rapp, Next Generation 5.00
4 Michelle Fallon, Timesquare 3.00
5 Laura Chotkowski, MTM Maybelline 2.00
6 Jennifer Nadeau, ISSU DE COMME CI 1.00
7 Rhianna Benson, Ferrero G 0.00

Class: 8 - MHC Adult Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Wall, Santana 10.00
2 Penelope Armenio, Fanna Lucia 7.00
3 Celia Rapp, Next Generation 5.00
4 Jennifer Nadeau, ISSU DE COMME CI 3.00
5 Michelle Fallon, Timesquare 2.00
6 Rhianna Benson, Ferrero G 1.00
7 Lindsey Simmons, Kicero 0.00

Class: 13 - MHC Junior Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Horsfield, Ferrero G 10.00
2 Lexie Kern, Piano Man 7.00
3 Gabrielle L. Waslewski, Mystics Chocolate 5.00
4 CeCe Tamburini, Gerartini Jr 3.00
5 Catie Wheeler, Caselli 2.00

Class: 15 - MHC Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CeCe Tamburini, Gerartini Jr 10.00
2 Lexie Kern, Piano Man 7.00
3 Catie Wheeler, Caselli 5.00
4 Gabrielle L. Waslewski, Mystics Chocolate 3.00

Class: 22 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wheels In Motion, Chloe Robertson 0.00
2 Pixie dust, Allie Edwards 0.00
3 Isadorable, Allie Edwards 0.00

Class: 23 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wheels In Motion, Chloe Robertson 0.00
2 Pixie dust, Allie Edwards 0.00
3 Isadorable, Allie Edwards 0.00

Class: 24 - Modified Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swiss Miss, Joanna A. Saltonstall 0.00

Class: 25 - Modified Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swiss Miss, Joanna A. Saltonstall 0.00
2 Testarossa, Samantha Ferrucci 0.00

Class: 26 - Modified Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jesse Dowse 8.00

Class: 28 - MHC Adult Hunt Seat Mini Medal - 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Blanchard 10.00
2 Joanna A. Saltonstall, Swiss Miss 7.00
3 Shanna Clow, Pirate Harbor 5.00
4 Katelyn Enman-Salotto, Double Sec 3.00

Class: 30 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wheels In Motion, Chloe Robertson 0.00
2 Isadorable, Allie Edwards 0.00
3 Pixie dust, Allie Edwards 0.00

Class: 31 - Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swiss Miss, Joanna A. Saltonstall 0.00
2 Testarossa, Samantha Ferrucci 0.00

Class: 33 - Open Equitation 14 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Heatherton, Pro Se 8.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 7.00
3 Sophie J. Harry, Lovebug 6.00

Class: 34 - Open Equitation 14 and under O/F - 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Heatherton, Pro Se 8.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 7.00
3 Sophie J. Harry, Lovebug 6.00

Class: 36 - MHC Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Mulligan, HIdden Springs Bristol 10.00
2 Teagan Owens, Scarlet Gemini 7.00
3 Emma Heatherton, Pro Se 5.00
4 Sophia Righi, Westland 3.00
5 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 2.00
6 Sophie J. Harry, Lovebug 1.00

Class: 38 - Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 8.00
2 Eamon Snyder, Frontier Midnight Legacy 7.00
3 Allie Edwards, Pixie dust 6.00
4 Madison Lezy, Robinlanta 0.00

Class: 39 - Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Lezy, Robinlanta 0.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 7.00
3 Eamon Snyder, Frontier Midnight Legacy 6.00
4 Allie Edwards, Pixie dust 5.00

Class: 40 - Children's Equitation O/F (MHJ Qualifier)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teagan Owens, Scarlet Gemini 8.00
2 Eamon Snyder, Frontier Midnight Legacy 7.00
3 Madison Lezy, Robinlanta 0.00
4 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 5.00

Class: 41 - MHC Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Heatherton, Pro Se 10.00
2 Teagan Owens, Scarlet Gemini 7.00
3 Sophia Righi, Westland 5.00
4 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 3.00
5 Sophie J. Harry, Lovebug 2.00

Class: 47 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 0.00
2 Austa Sard, Nigerian Warrior 0.00
3 Aideen N Ward, Blue Biscotti 0.00
4 Stacy Knox, Sam I Am 0.00

Class: 48 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austa Sard, Nigerian Warrior 0.00
2 Aideen N Ward, Blue Biscotti 0.00
3 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 0.00

Class: 49 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 0.00
2 Aideen N Ward, Blue Biscotti 0.00
3 Stacy Knox, Sam I Am 0.00
4 Austa Sard, Nigerian Warrior 0.00

Class: 53 - Hunter Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pandemonium Pepper (Pepper), Kiley Rose 0.00
2 Grand Cayman, Gail Wordell 0.00

Class: 56 - Hunt Seat Pleasure Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pandemonium Pepper (Pepper), Kiley Rose 0.00
2 Grand Cayman, Gail Wordell 0.00

Class: 62 - Short and Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Nascimento, Smokin Dude 8.00
2 Olivia Mawhinney, Cooper 0.00
3 Tatum Lombardi, Greetings 0.00
4 Cali Pimentel, Americana 0.00
5 Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
7 Isabel Hartley, Tasha 0.00

Class: 63 - Short and Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
2 Taylor Nascimento, Smokin Dude 7.00
3 Cali Pimentel, Americana 0.00
5 Tatum Lombardi, Greetings 0.00
6 Madeleine Reuter, That's So Fancy 0.00
7 Marcus Amaral, Robinlanta 0.00

Class: 64 - Short and Long Stirrup Equitation O/F (MHJ/SEHA)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Nascimento, Smokin Dude 8.00
2 Madeleine Reuter, That's So Fancy 0.00
3 Cali Pimentel, Americana 0.00
5 Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
6 Tatum Lombardi, Greetings 0.00
7 Isabel Hartley, Tasha 0.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greetings, Tatum Lombardi 0.00
2 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
3 Smokin Dude, Taylor Nascimento 6.00
4 That's So Fancy, Madeleine Reuter 0.00
5 Americana, Cali Pimentel 0.00
6 Tasha, Phoebe Mulligan 0.00
7 Cooper, Olivia Mawhinney 0.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Americana, Cali Pimentel 0.00
2 Smokin Dude, Taylor Nascimento 7.00
3 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
4 That's So Fancy, Madeleine Reuter 0.00
5 Tasha, Phoebe Mulligan 0.00
6 Greetings, Tatum Lombardi 0.00
7 Cooper, Olivia Mawhinney 0.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
2 Americana, Cali Pimentel 0.00
3 Greetings, Tatum Lombardi 0.00
4 Cooper, Olivia Mawhinney 0.00
5 Smokin Dude, Taylor Nascimento 4.00

Class: 100 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddi A Henrique, Kodak Moment 0.00
2 Avery Herfert, Miss Mayflower 0.00
3 Grayson E Field, Take My Hand 0.00

Class: 102 - Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodak Moment, Maddi A Henrique 0.00
2 Miss Mayflower, Avery Herfert 0.00
3 Take My Hand, Grayson E Field 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top