Evenstride LTD

Evenstride Farm- Byfield

April 18, 2021


Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Shamrock 0.00
Reserve Crisp-n-Cool Kathryn C. Stiede 11.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Johnny B Goodd 0.00
Reserve Rollingwood Up to Snuff 0.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Linuruyu Isabel D. Hunt 12.00
Reserve Tibris' Gardibaldino 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hill As You Wish 0.00
Champion Wish Upon A Star 0.00
Reserve Leap of FaitH 0.00
Reserve Jules are a girls best friend 0.00

Class: 2 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Shamrock, Dominique William 0.00
2 Crisp-n-Cool, Kathryn Stiede 7.00
3 Choose Me, Kathryn Stiede 6.00
4 PL Irish Emerald, Cara Sciola 5.00
5 Pumpkin Coach, Amy Hains 4.00

Class: 3 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin Coach, Amy Hains 8.00
2 Crisp-n-Cool, Kathryn Stiede 7.00
3 PL Irish Emerald, Cara Sciola 6.00
4 Blue Shamrock, Dominique William 0.00
5 Choose Me, Kathryn Stiede 4.00

Class: 4 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp-n-Cool, Kathryn Stiede 8.00
2 Blue Shamrock, Dominique William 0.00
3 Choose Me, Kathryn Stiede 6.00
4 MTM Duke, Victoria Johnson 5.00
5 Pumpkin Coach, Amy Hains 4.00

Class: 5 - Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria E. Johnson, MTM Duke 8.00
2 Jessica R. Snider, La Dolce Vita 7.00
3 Monika Calitri, Finnegan 6.00
4 Brooke Taylor, Constellation 5.00
5 Amy Haines, Pumpkin Coach 4.00

Class: 6 - MHC Adult Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sue Ann Richardson, Bragging Rights 10.00
2 Monika Calitri, Finnegan 7.00
3 Kathryn C. Stiede, Crisp N Cool 5.00
4 Jessica R. Snider, La Dolce Vita 3.00
5 Brooke Taylor, Constellation 2.00
6 Victoria E. Johnson, MTM Duke 1.00

Class: 8 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Shamrock, Dominique William 0.00
2 Pumpkin Coach, Amy Hains 7.00
3 Crisp-n-Cool, Kathryn Stiede 6.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Lyla Richardson 0.00
2 Champtino, Lily Baker 0.00
3 Semperita, Cate Weis 0.00
4 Oh So Smooth, Mary O'brien 0.00
5 I'm a Flirt, Olivia Miller 0.00
6 Easily Amused, Trent Lloyd 0.00
7 Small Fortune, SHelbey Halley 0.00

Class: 18 - MHC Mini-Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sidonie Abren, how bout them apples 10.00
2 Mary O'Brien, Oh So Smooth 7.00
3 Trent Lloyd, Easily Amused 5.00
4 Loulou Politi, Mr.Cornet 3.00
5 Olivia Miller, I'm a Flirt 2.00

Class: 23 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Roehrer, Whoa Nelly 0.00
2 Maya Fischl, I'm a Flirt 0.00
3 NoraH Baer, SeCret Tryst 0.00
4 Blythe Low, The Lorax 0.00
5 Anya Hankowski, Bismarck 0.00
6 Charlotte Strickler, Pink 0.00

Class: 28 - Short Stirrup Eq -Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marilyn Riordan, Simon Says So Fine 0.00
2 Divya Hlavac, Foxcroft Veronsky 7.00
3 Ryan McDaniel, Orchard Hill As You Wish 0.00
4 Addie Coleman, Leap of FaitH 0.00
5 Devon Bonfa, BBF Romeo 4.00
6 SHreVe Lloyd, Forever Blue 0.00

Class: 29 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hill As You Wish, Ryan McDaniel 0.00
2 Simon Says So Fine, Marilyn Riordan 0.00
3 Leap of FaitH, Addie Coleman 0.00
4 BBF Romeo, Devon Bonfa 0.00
5 Pink, avery Strickler 0.00

Class: 32 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan McDaniel, Orchard Hill As You Wish 0.00
2 Addie Coleman, Leap of FaitH 0.00
3 avery Strickler, Pink 0.00
4 Divya Hlavac, Foxcroft Veronsky 5.00
5 Marilyn Riordan, Simon Says So Fine 0.00
6 SHreVe Lloyd, Forever Blue 0.00

Class: 34 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hill As You Wish, Ryan McDaniel 0.00
2 Leap of FaitH, Addie Coleman 0.00
3 Pink, avery Strickler 0.00
4 Fox Croft Veronsky, Divya Hlavac 5.00
5 Forever Blue, SHreVe Lloyd 0.00
6 Simon Says So Fine, Marilyn Riordan 0.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leap of FaitH, Addie Coleman 0.00
2 Orchard Hill As You Wish, Ryan McDaniel 0.00
3 Pink, avery Strickler 0.00
4 Simon Says So Fine, Marilyn Riordan 0.00
5 Fox Croft Veronsky, Divya Hlavac 4.00
6 Forever Blue, SHreVe Lloyd 0.00

Class: 40 - Children's Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassisus Clay, Annika Bezio 0.00
2 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 7.00
3 Come Monday, Lily Bryan 6.00
4 Tibris' Gardibaldino, Ella Kaniclides 0.00
5 Lendl, Payton Baker 4.00
6 Spot On, Brianna Skoog 3.00

Class: 41 - Children's Hunter Horse Stake    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tibris' Gardibaldino, Ella Kaniclides 0.00
2 Come Monday, Lily Bryan 7.00
3 Linuruyu, Isabel Hunt 6.00
4 Cassisus Clay, Annika Bezio 0.00
5 Spot On, Brianna Skoog 4.00
6 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 3.00

Class: 42 - Children's Hunter Horse Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linuruyu, Isabel Hunt 8.00
2 Lendl, Payton Baker 7.00
3 Spot On, Brianna Skoog 6.00
4 Tibris' Gardibaldino, Ella Kaniclides 0.00
5 Come Monday, Lily Bryan 4.00

Class: 43 - Children's Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 8.00
2 Linuruyu, Isabel Hunt 7.00
3 Lendl, Payton Baker 6.00
4 Come Monday, Lily Bryan 5.00
5 Spot On, Brianna Skoog 4.00

Class: 46 - Open Eq under 18 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Rose Kaniclides, Tibris' Gardibaldino 8.00
2 Payton Baker, Lendl 7.00
3 Annika Bezio, Cassisus Clay 6.00
4 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 5.00
5 Kaitlin O'Connor, Come Monday 4.00
6 Isabel D. Hunt 3.00

Class: 48 - MHC Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annika Bezio, Cassisus Clay 10.00
2 Isabel D. Hunt 7.00
3 Ella Rose Kaniclides, Tibris' Gardibaldino 5.00
4 Payton Baker, Lendl 3.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwood Up to Snuff, Wilma Riordan 0.00
2 Johnny B Goodd, Lily Constantine 0.00
3 Time After THyme, Wilma Riordan 0.00

Class: 58 - Children's Pony Hunter Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny B Goodd, Lily Constantine 0.00
2 Time After THyme, Wilma Riordan 0.00
3 Rollingwood Up to Snuff, Wilma Riordan 0.00
4 Wisewood Glamour Girl, Wilma Riordan 0.00

Class: 59 - Children's Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny B Goodd, Lily Constantine 0.00

Class: 60 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny B Goodd, Lily Constantine 0.00
2 Rollingwood Up to Snuff, Wilma Riordan 0.00
3 Wisewood Glamour Girl, Wilma Riordan 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top