South East Hunter

Next Venture Farm - Medway

June 5, 2021


Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Montague 0.00
Reserve Sunset Point 0.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Frohlich 0.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Marty 0.00
Reserve Hamilton 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Norte 0.00
Reserve Odyssey Saki Nico Gomez 22.00
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Watch Over Me 0.00
Reserve Louie 0.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Snappy Beat 0.00
Champion Vanilla Sky 0.00
Reserve Vanilla Sky 0.00
Reserve Snappy Beat 0.00
Champion My Girl 0.00
Champion Serafina 0.00
Champion Starling 0.00
Champion Norte 0.00
Champion Secrets Out 0.00
Champion Stars And Stripes 0.00
Hunter Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Westerly Mae 0.00
Reserve La Dee Da 0.00
Champion Leap of Faith 0.00
Champion Ricochet CR 0.00
Champion Tres Jolie 0.00
Modified Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Watch Over Me Anne C. Roberts 0.00
Reserve Flora Bella Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Holli Reagan Leblanc 0.00
Champion Harvest Moon Sybella Simek 0.00
Reserve Montague Addison Slye 0.00
Reserve Marty Piper Colorio 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Presto Claire Kasputis 0.00
Reserve Agassi Jordan Zenaro 0.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Serafina Samantha Burke 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse Samantha Burke 24.00
Champion Secrets Out Ryanne C Kelleher 0.00
Champion Stars And Stripes Maeve Roche 0.00
Champion Vanilla Sky Veronica Stephany 0.00
Champion Snappy Beat Amelia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Bayridge Buster Brown Rosalie Morrissette 0.00
Champion Norte Brigid Long 0.00

Class: 1 - Open Equitation 11 and Under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Rowan, Kingsley 16.00
2 Addison Slye, Montague 14.00
3 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 12.00

Class: 2 - Open Equitation 11 and Under Fences 2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Slye, Montague 0.00
2 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 0.00

Class: 3 - Open Equitation 12-14 on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelina Arevalo, Alfonzo 0.00
2 Fiona Winroth, MTM Magnum 0.00

Class: 4 - Open Equitation 12-14 Fences 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Winroth, MTM Magnum 0.00
2 Adelina Arevalo, Alfonzo 0.00

Class: 5 - Open Equitation 15-17 on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Kaniclides, Tibri's Garibaldino 0.00
2 Kaitlin O'Connor, Come Monday 14.00
3 Cate M. Weis, Semperita 12.00
4 Kallie Ramistella, Showtime 10.00
5 Sophia Rodriguez, Firobantos 0.00

Class: 6 - Open Equitation 15-17 Fences 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Kaniclides, Tibri's Garibaldino 0.00
2 Kaitlin O'Connor, Come Monday 14.00
3 Kallie Ramistella, Showtime 12.00
4 Cate M. Weis, Semperita 10.00
5 Sophia Rodriguez, Firobantos 0.00

Class: 21 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Chen, MTM Rockefeller Z 10.00
2 Olivia Bettencourt, Johnny Handsome 7.00
3 Cate M. Weis, Semperita 5.00
4 Jordan Prentice, Ugrant Z 3.00
5 Dory Stefanowicz, Madam Porum 2.00
6 Kylie Hwalek, Valegro 7 1.00

Class: 22 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Hwalek, Valegro 7 10.00
2 Cate M. Weis, Semperita 7.00
3 Jordan Prentice, Ugrant Z 5.00
4 Olivia Bettencourt, Johnny Handsome 3.00
5 Dory Stefanowicz, Madam Porum 2.00

Class: 30 - Adult Equitation Fences - 3.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Flink, Castle walk 0.00
2 Charlotte Lyon, Cahill K 0.00
3 Sarah Fostello, Universal 0.00
4 Heather Van Aelst, Clickbait 10.00

Class: 40 - Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 16.00
2 Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 14.00
3 Baylee Rowan, Kingsley 12.00
4 Addison Slye, Montague 10.00
5 Iris Hammond, I Do It 8.00
6 Adelina Arevalo, Alfonzo 6.00

Class: 41 - Children's Equitation Fences 2'-2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Slye, Montague 16.00
2 Adelina Arevalo, Alfonzo 14.00
3 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 12.00
4 Iris Hammond, I Do It 10.00
5 Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 8.00
6 Baylee Rowan, Kingsley 6.00

Class: 42 - Children's Equitation Fences 2'-2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 16.00
2 Adelina Arevalo, Alfonzo 14.00
3 Addison Slye, Montague 12.00
4 Baylee Rowan, Kingsley 10.00
5 Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 8.00
6 Iris Hammond, I Do It 6.00

Class: 43 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper Cody, Serafina 16.00
2 Claire Kasputis, Presto 0.00
3 Jordan Zenaro, Agassi 0.00
4 Berit Morrissey, Norte 0.00
5 Sarah Dacko, Salvandi First Flight 8.00
6 Natalie Greenaway, Rock Steady 0.00
7 Mateo Gomez, Odyssey Saki 0.00

Class: 44 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences - 18    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berit Morrissey, Norte 0.00
2 Natalie Greenaway, Rock Steady 0.00
3 Sarah Dacko, Salvandi First Flight 12.00
4 Claire Kasputis, Presto 0.00
5 Jordan Zenaro, Agassi 0.00
6 Mateo Gomez 6.00
7 Piper Cody, Serafina 0.00
8 Skylar Gifford, It Figures 0.00

Class: 45 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences -18    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo Gomez 16.00
2 Claire Kasputis, Presto 0.00
3 Natalie Greenaway, Rock Steady 0.00
4 Jordan Zenaro, Agassi 0.00
5 Piper Cody, Serafina 8.00
6 Sarah Dacko, Salvandi First Flight 6.00
7 Berit Morrissey, Norte 0.00
8 Skylar Gifford, It Figures 0.00

Class: 48 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norte, Berit Morrissey 0.00
2 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 14.00
3 Salvandi's First Flight 12.00
4 Presto, Claire Kasputis 0.00
5 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00
6 It Figures, Skylar Gifford 0.00
7 Serafina, Piper Cody 0.00

Class: 49 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter -18    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 16.00
2 Norte, Berit Morrissey 0.00
3 Salvandi's First Flight 12.00
4 Serafina 10.00
5 Presto, Claire Kasputis 0.00
6 It Figures, Skylar Gifford 0.00
7 Rock Steady, Natalie Greenaway 0.00

Class: 50 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake - 18    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Steady, Natalie Greenaway 0.00
2 Serafina 14.00
3 Salvandi's First Flight 12.00
4 Norte, Berit Morrissey 0.00
5 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 8.00
6 Presto, Claire Kasputis 0.00
7 It Figures, Skylar Gifford 0.00
8 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00

Class: 51 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Leblanc, Holli 0.00
2 Ann Marie Riley, Hamilton 0.00
3 Piper Colorio, Marty 0.00

Class: 52 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Equitation Fences - 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper Colorio, Marty 0.00
2 Reagan Leblanc, Holli 0.00
3 Ann Marie Riley, Hamilton 0.00

Class: 53 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Equitation Fences - 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Leblanc, Holli 0.00
2 Piper Colorio, Marty 0.00
3 Ann Marie Riley, Hamilton 0.00

Class: 54 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marty, Piper Colorio 0.00
2 Holli, Reagan Leblanc 0.00
3 Hamilton, Ann Marie Riley 0.00

Class: 55 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter Fences -18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Ann Marie Riley 0.00
2 Marty, Piper Colorio 0.00
3 Holli, Reagan Leblanc 0.00

Class: 56 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter Stake -18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marty, Piper Colorio 0.00
2 Holli, Reagan Leblanc 0.00
3 Hamilton, Ann Marie Riley 0.00

Class: 57 - Modified Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Over Me 16.00
2 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
3 Louie, Rebecca Campbell 0.00
4 Dancing Through Life, Chloe O'Cconnell 0.00
5 Testarossa, Samantha Ferrucci 0.00

Class: 58 - Modified Adult Hunter Fences 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Over Me 16.00
2 Louie, Rebecca Campbell 0.00
3 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
4 Dancing Through Life, Chloe O'Cconnell 0.00
5 Clinlex, Lillian Wilcox 0.00
6 Testarossa, Samantha Ferrucci 0.00

Class: 59 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louie, Rebecca Campbell 0.00
2 Watch Over Me 14.00
3 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
4 Dancing Through Life, Chloe O'Cconnell 0.00
5 Testarossa, Samantha Ferrucci 0.00
6 Clinlex, Lillian Wilcox 0.00

Class: 60 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montague, Addison Slye 0.00
2 Sunset Point, Alexis Ewald 0.00
3 Tres Jolie 12.00
4 I Do It, Iris Hammond 0.00

Class: 61 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Fences 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montague, Addison Slye 0.00
2 Tres Jolie 14.00
3 Sunset Point, Alexis Ewald 0.00
4 I Do It, Iris Hammond 0.00

Class: 62 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montague, Addison Slye 0.00
2 Sunset Point, Alexis Ewald 0.00
3 I Do It, Iris Hammond 0.00
4 Tres Jolie 10.00

Class: 67 - Modified Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ricochet CR, Lindsey Canesi 0.00
2 High Tyde, Emme Cox 0.00
3 Testarossa, Samantha Ferrucci 0.00

Class: 73 - Children's Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 16.00
2 Kingsley, Baylee Rowan 0.00

Class: 74 - Children's Pony Hunter Fences 2'-2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Baylee Rowan 0.00
2 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 14.00

Class: 75 - Children's Pony Hunter Stake (1st round of Class    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 16.00
2 Kingsley, Baylee Rowan 0.00

Class: 76 - M&S Children's Hunter Pony Classic 2'-2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 16.00
2 Kingsley, Baylee Rowan 0.00

Class: 77 - Childrens and Adult Hunter Under Saddle (Combine    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait 16.00
2 Frohlich, Samantha Perreault 0.00
3 Over The Moon, Ta Cercone 0.00

Class: 78 - Childrens and Adult Hunter - 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait 16.00
2 Frohlich, Samantha Perreault 0.00
3 Over The Moon, Ta Cercone 0.00

Class: 79 - Childrens and Adult Hunter Stake 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait 16.00
2 Frohlich, Samantha Perreault 0.00
3 Over The Moon, Ta Cercone 0.00

Class: 94 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snappy Beats, Amelia Quisbert 16.00
2 My Girl, Nico Gomez 0.00
3 Norte, Brigid Long 0.00
4 Vanilla Sky, Veronica Stephany 0.00
5 Starling 8.00
6 Serafina 6.00
7 Secrets Out, Ryanne C Kelleher 0.00
8 Stars And Stripes, Maeve Roche 0.00

Class: 95 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Snappy Beats 14.00
4 Serafina 10.00
5 Starling 8.00

Class: 96 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Burke 16.00
2 Sofia Quisbert 14.00
3 Amelia Quisbert, Snappy Beat 12.00
4 Brooke Roche, Stars And Stripes 0.00
5 Veronica Stephany, Vanilla Sky 0.00
6 Ryanne C Kelleher, Secrets Out 0.00
7 Nico Gomez, My Girl 0.00
8 Rosalie Morrissette, Bayridge Buster Brown 0.00

Class: 97 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Burke 16.00
2 Amelia Quisbert, Snappy Beat 14.00
3 Sofia Quisbert 12.00
4 Veronica Stephany, Vanilla Sky 0.00
5 Brooke Roche, Stars And Stripes 0.00
6 Ryanne C Kelleher, Secrets Out 0.00
7 Nico Gomez, My Girl 0.00
8 Brigid Long, Norte 0.00

Class: 98 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Burke 16.00
2 Sofia Quisbert 14.00
4 Brooke Roche 0.00
6 Amelia Quisbert 6.00

Class: 100 - Hunter Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerly Mae 16.00
2 Ricochet CR, Lindsey Canesi 0.00
3 La Dee Da, Rebecca Tatem 0.00
4 Leap of Faith, Sandra Nunley 0.00
5 Tres Jolie 8.00

Class: 101 - Hunter Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerly Mae 16.00
5 Tres Jolie 8.00

Class: 116 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.0 Table III    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apparition, Kira Freilich 0.00

Class: 117 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.0 Table sec 2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apparition, Kira Freilich 0.00

Class: 120 - Modified Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe O'Cconnell, Dancing Through Life 0.00
2 Anne C. Roberts 14.00
3 Christina Ryan, Silver Charlie 12.00
4 Sharon O'Neil, Flora Bella 10.00

Class: 121 - Modified Adult Equitation Fences 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sharon O'Neil, Flora Bella 16.00
2 Anne C. Roberts 14.00
3 Patricia Nesto, Raconteur 12.00
4 Chloe O'Cconnell, Dancing Through Life 0.00
5 Christina Ryan, Silver Charlie 8.00

Class: 122 - Modified Adult Equitation Fences 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne C. Roberts 16.00
2 Sharon O'Neil, Flora Bella 14.00
3 Christina Ryan, Silver Charlie 12.00
4 Chloe O'Cconnell, Dancing Through Life 0.00

Class: 131 - MHC Adult and Junior Mini Medal - 2'6 (combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sharon O'Nneil, Flora Bella 0.00
2 Christina Ryan, Silver Charlie 0.00
3 Patricia A. Nesto, Raconteur 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top