| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113 | Hunter Type Pet Pony Champion | Norfolk Hunt - May 25-26 - 161 | 2 | 7 | 18.00 | ||
| 110 | Opportunity Hunter Type Pet Pony | Norfolk Hunt - May 25-26 - 161 | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 8 | Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ | FSP Spring Festival - May 8-12 -337637 | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 7 | Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony | FSP Spring Festival - May 8-12 -337637 | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 7 | Opportunity Hunter Type Pet Pony | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 8 | Opportunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 8 | Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champion | FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 | 3 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 7 | Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony | FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 204.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 204.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Norfolk Hunt - May 25-26 - 161 | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Walk Trot Pleasure | FSP Spring Festival - May 8-12 -337637 | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 6 | Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Champion | FSP Spring Festival - May 8-12 -337637 | 2 | 6 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Norfolk Hunt - May 25-26 - 161 Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 5 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 8-12 -337637 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 6 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Champion Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 8-12 -337637 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 48.00 | |
| Champion | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | 48.00 | |
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm - August - 322175 | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 156.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 522.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 366.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April -10000 Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm - August - 322175 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 156.00 |
| Total Season Points 522.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Pet Type Pony | Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 | Addison Slye | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 8.00 | ||
|
No: 35 Class: Pet Type Pony Show: Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 Rider: Addison Slye Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Walk Trot Pleasure/Trail | Saddle Rowe - Jan 27 | Addison Slye | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 21 | Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Champion | Saddle Rowe - Jan 27 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 20 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Saddle Rowe - Jan 27 | Addison Slye | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure/Trail Show: Saddle Rowe - Jan 27 Rider: Addison Slye Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 21 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Champion Show: Saddle Rowe - Jan 27 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Saddle Rowe - Jan 27 Rider: Addison Slye Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |