| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Plymouth Rock I | 4 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Spring Festival I | 2 | 11 | 28.00 | ||
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Spring Festival II | 2 | 11 | 28.00 | ||
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | Spring Festival II | 2 | 2 | 28.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 6 | 21.00 | ||
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | Plymouth Rock I | 5 | 9 | 16.00 | ||
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Summer Showcase I | 2 | 12 | 28.00 | ||
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Summer Showcase I | 2 | 10 | 28.00 | ||
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | Summer Showcase I | 5 | 9 | 16.00 | ||
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Northeast Classic | 4 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 213.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring Festival II | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 261.00 | ||
|
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 28.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 28.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 28.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 28.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 28.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Northeast Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 213.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring Festival II Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 261.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Children's Equitation Fences 2'-2'6 | South East Hunter | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | South East Hunter | 4 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 42 | Children's Equitation Fences 2'-2'6 | South East Hunter | 3 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Cape Cod Hunter | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 42 | Children's Equitation Fences 2-2'6 | Cape Cod Hunter | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 41 | Children's Equitation Fences 2-2'6 | Cape Cod Hunter | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Cape Cod Hunter | 1 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 42 | Children's Equitation Fences 2-2'6 | Cape Cod Hunter | 3 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 41 | Children's Equitation Fences 2-2'6 | Cape Cod Hunter | 1 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Cape Cod Hunter | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 41 | Children's Equitation Fences 2'6 | Cape Cod Hunter | 2 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 42 | Children's Equitation Fences 2'6 | Cape Cod Hunter | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 22 | Children's Equitation Fences 2'- 2'6 | South East Hunter | 2 | 7 | 14.00 | ||
| 21 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | South East Hunter | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 215.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cape Cod Hunter | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Cape Cod Hunter | 22.00 | |
| Reserve | South East Hunter | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 283.00 | ||
|
No: 41 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2'-2'6 Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2'-2'6 Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2-2'6 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2-2'6 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2-2'6 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2-2'6 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2'6 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2'6 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2'- 2'6 Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 21 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 215.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cape Cod Hunter Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cape Cod Hunter Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: South East Hunter Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 283.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | FSP- Summer Showcase II | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 414.00 | ||
|
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 11 and Under Flat Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1 Class: Equitation 11 & Under on the Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 1 Class: Equitation 11 and under on the Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 370.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 414.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | MHC Mini-Medal | Next Venture - 11/7/20 - 339804 | Blue La La | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 414 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Next Venture - 11/7/20 - 339804 Horse: Blue La La Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 414 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Open Equitation 14 and under Fences 2'6 | Next Venture - 11/7/20 - 339804 | Blue La La | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | |
| 27 | Open Equitation 14 and under on the Flat | Next Venture - 11/7/20 - 339804 | Blue La La | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Open Equitation 14 and under Fences 2'6 Show: Next Venture - 11/7/20 - 339804 Horse: Blue La La Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 27 Class: Open Equitation 14 and under on the Flat Show: Next Venture - 11/7/20 - 339804 Horse: Blue La La Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 415 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | FSP Showcase I - Halifax | Blue La La | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 44 | MHC Mini-Medal | Next Venture - 11/7/20 - 339804 | Blue La La | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 415 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: FSP Showcase I - Halifax Horse: Blue La La Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 44 Class: MHC Mini-Medal Show: Next Venture - 11/7/20 - 339804 Horse: Blue La La Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SEHA - June 1 - 3805 | 36.00 | |
| Champion | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 48.00 | |
| Champion | FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 132.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 546.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 414.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SEHA - June 1 - 3805 Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 132.00 |
| Total Season Points 546.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 332.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 284.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 332.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion | Saddle Rowe - Jan 27 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | Walk Trot Equitation | Saddle Rowe - Jan 27 | Alexandria's Young Prince | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion Show: Saddle Rowe - Jan 27 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Walk Trot Equitation Show: Saddle Rowe - Jan 27 Horse: Alexandria's Young Prince Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | Evenstride April 15th | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 17 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion | Evenstride April 15th | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | Spring Tide - May 7 | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 24 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | Back Bay Farm - June 4 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 5 | Walk/Trot Equitation | North Shore Horsemen's Council | Just Between Friends | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 113 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | Cornerstone Farm - 322176 - Sept | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 9 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | Evenstride - Oct | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 10 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Champion | Evenstride - Oct | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 11 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion | Saddle Rowe - Nov | 6 | 7 | 5.00 | ||
| 10 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | Saddle Rowe - Nov | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 8 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion | Evenstride Farm - Nov | 2 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 7 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) | Evenstride Farm - Nov | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 94.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: Evenstride April 15th Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 17 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion Show: Evenstride April 15th Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: Spring Tide - May 7 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: Back Bay Farm - June 4 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 5 Class: Walk/Trot Equitation Show: North Shore Horsemen's Council Horse: Just Between Friends Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 113 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: Cornerstone Farm - 322176 - Sept Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 9 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: Evenstride - Oct Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Champion Show: Evenstride - Oct Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion Show: Saddle Rowe - Nov Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 10 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: Saddle Rowe - Nov Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 8 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion Show: Evenstride Farm - Nov Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 7 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter) Show: Evenstride Farm - Nov Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.00 |