| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 1 | 16 | 32.00 | ||
| 47 | Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 1 | 15 | 32.00 | ||
| 46 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 4 | 16 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 128.00 | ||
|
No: 48 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 32.00 |
No: 47 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 32.00 |
No: 46 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Children's Hunter Horse Under Saddle | Saddle Rowe Farm - 12/1/18 | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 55 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F B | Saddle Rowe Farm - 12/1/18 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 54 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F A | Saddle Rowe Farm - 12/1/18 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 54 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F A | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 55 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F B | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 52 | Children's Hunter Horse Under Saddle | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Saddle Rowe Farm - 12/1/18 | 11.00 | |
| Reserve | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.00 | ||
|
No: 52 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Under Saddle Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - 12/1/18 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 55 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F B Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - 12/1/18 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 54 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F A Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - 12/1/18 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 54 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F A Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 55 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F B Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 52 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Under Saddle Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - 12/1/18 Points: 11.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 522 | Open 2'9 Hunter Derby | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 5 | 21 | 16.00 | ||
| 522 | Open 2'9 Hunter Derby | FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 | 3 | 27 | 24.00 | ||
| 522 | $2500 2'9Open Hunter Derby Final | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 2 | 27 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
|
No: 522 Class: Open 2'9 Hunter Derby Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 16.00 |
No: 522 Class: Open 2'9 Hunter Derby Show: FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 27 Points: 24.00 |
No: 522 Class: $2500 2'9Open Hunter Derby Final Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 27 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 5 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 47 | Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 1 | 12 | 16.00 | ||
| 63 | Modified Adult Hunter Stake | Cape Cod Hunter - Raynham - August 10th | Kathy Beck | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| 62 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences | Cape Cod Hunter - Raynham - August 10th | Kathy Beck | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | |
| 61 | Modified Adult Hunter Under Saddle | Cape Cod Hunter - Raynham - August 10th | Kathy Beck | 2 | 2 | 21.00 | |
| 47 | Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | Kathy Beck | 1 | 15 | 16.00 | |
| 48 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | Kathy Beck | 2 | 14 | 14.00 | |
| 45 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | Kathy Beck | 1 | 19 | 16.00 | |
| 46 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | Kathy Beck | 8 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 136.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Cape Cod Hunter - Raynham - August 10th | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 57.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 193.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 136.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cape Cod Hunter - Raynham - August 10th Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 57.00 |
| Total Season Points 193.00 |