FSP- Summer Showcase I

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

August 18 - 22, 2021


Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heartcore 0.00
Reserve Bliss 0.00
Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Donnybrook 0.00
Reserve Clickbait 44.00
Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quintus 0.00
Reserve Gandalf 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Aint That A Pip Finley Mattos 48.00
Reserve V.h. Paris Fox 0.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Linuruyu Isabel D. Hunt 48.00
Reserve KT Oralie 0.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Camelot Bf 0.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ladylike 0.00
Reserve Foxmor Silk Pockets 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PRESTO 0.00
Reserve Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
Amateur-Owner/Jr Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ginacolada 0.00
Reserve Aagaarden's Zamina 0.00
Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Himalaya 0.00
Champion Forlan D.f. 0.00
Reserve High Jack 0.00
Reserve Bad & Boujee 0.00
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wicked 0.00
Reserve MTM Worth It Kathy Beck 44.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Snappy Beat 0.00
Reserve Starling 0.00
Champion Serafina 0.00
Champion Tiger Lily 0.00
Champion Brighton You Bet I Will 0.00
Champion Bocas Tommy Terrific 0.00
Champion Take My Hand 0.00
Champion Savannahís Georgia Peach 0.00
Hunter Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Casillo 0.00
Reserve Calvorno Wp Z 0.00
Champion Westerly Mae 0.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Godiva F 0.00
Reserve Oliver Queen 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Floyd Natalie Gannett 48.00
Reserve Cooper Kelsey Hudson 0.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 11/U
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Sybella Simek 48.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Baylee Rowan 44.00
Lead Line
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hakuna Matata Miranda Halliday 0.00
Reserve Missís Zippy Grace Cafferty 0.00
Champion Take My Hand Emily R Keith 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Very Berry Zoe Duncan 48.00
Reserve Serafina Piper Cody 44.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Serafina Samantha Burke 0.00
Reserve Starling Sofia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Snappy Beat Amelia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Tiger Lily Annabel Dinallo 0.00
Champion Brighton You Bet I Will Tessa Goudreau 0.00
Champion Bocas Tommy Terrific Taylor Cally 0.00
Champion Take My Hand Grayson E Field 0.00
Champion Savannahís Georgia Peach Kate Meehan 0.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miranda Halliday, Hakuna Matata 0.00
2 Grace Cafferty, Missís Zippy 0.00
3 Emily Keith, Take My Hand 24.00

Class: 2 - Lead Line    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Emily Keith 24.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 32.00
2 Samantha Burke 28.00
3 Amelia Quisbert, Snappy Beat 24.00
4 Taylor Cally, Bocas Tommy Terrific 0.00
5 Annabel Dinallo, Tiger Lily 0.00
6 Kate Meehan, Savannahís Georgia Peach 0.00
7 Tessa Goudreau, Brighton You Bet I Will 0.00
8 Grayson E Field, Take My Hand 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Burke 32.00
2 Sofia Quisbert 28.00
3 Amelia Quisbert 24.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starling, Sofia Quisbert 32.00
2 Snappy Beats, Amelia Quisbert 28.00
3 Serafina 24.00
4 Tiger Lily, Annabel Dinallo 0.00
5 Brighton You Bet I Will, Tessa Goudreau 0.00
6 Bocas Tommy Terrific, Taylor Cally 0.00
7 Take My Hand, Grayson E Field 0.00
8 Savannahís Georgia Peach, Kate Meehan 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starling 32.00
2 Snappy Beats 28.00
3 Serafina 24.00

Class: 7 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 32.00
2 Little Miss, Lauren Gerber 0.00

Class: 8 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Miss, Lauren Gerber 0.00
2 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 28.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00
2 Casillo, Janice Sax 0.00
3 Calvorno Wp Z, Madeline Papitto 0.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casillo, Janice Sax 0.00
2 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00
3 Calvorno Wp Z, Madeline Papitto 0.00

Class: 12 - New England Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvorno Wp Z, Madeline Papitto 0.00
2 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00
3 Casillo, Janice Sax 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 32.00
2 Piper Cody, Serafina 28.00
3 Isabella Muhlhauser, French Vanilla 0.00
4 Jordan Zenaro, Agassi 0.00
5 Amber Cao, Point And Shoot 0.00
6 Lilliana O'Sshea, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
7 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 0.00
8 Molly Fearons, Mustachio 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 32.00
2 Claire Kasputis, PRESTO 0.00
3 Molly Fearons, Mustachio 0.00
4 Isabella Muhlhauser, French Vanilla 0.00
5 Charlotte Meehan, Savannahís Georgia Peach 0.00
6 Amber Cao, Point And Shoot 0.00
7 Lilliana O'Sshea, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
8 Jordan Zenaro, Agassi 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper Cody, Serafina 32.00
2 Jordan Zenaro, Agassi 0.00
3 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 0.00
4 Isabella Muhlhauser, French Vanilla 0.00
5 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 16.00
6 Claire Kasputis, PRESTO 0.00
7 Amber Cao, Point And Shoot 0.00
8 Lilliana O'Sshea, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTO, Claire Kasputis 0.00
2 Dragonfly Nip-n-Tuck 28.00
3 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00
4 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
5 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 16.00
6 French Vanilla, Isabella Muhlhauser 0.00
7 Savannahís Georgia Peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00
8 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 0.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
2 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 0.00
3 Savannahís Georgia Peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00
4 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 20.00
5 PRESTO, Claire Kasputis 0.00
6 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00
7 Point And Shoot, Amber Cao 0.00
8 Dragonfly Nip-n-tuck, Mateo Gomez 0.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 32.00
2 Dragonfly Nip-n-Tuck 28.00
3 PRESTO, Claire Kasputis 0.00
4 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
5 French Vanilla, Isabella Muhlhauser 0.00
6 Point And Shoot, Amber Cao 0.00
7 Mustachio, Molly Fearons 0.00
8 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00

Class: 22 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Classic 18    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustachio, Molly Fearons 0.00
2 Savannahís Georgia Peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00
3 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 0.00
4 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
5 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00
6 Serafina, Piper Cody 0.00
7 PRESTO, Claire Kasputis 0.00
8 Point And Shoot, Amber Cao 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladylike, Calais Mack 0.00
2 Sambuca 28.00
3 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Adie Piersma 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladylike, Calais Mack 0.00
2 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Adie Piersma 0.00
3 Sambuca 24.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Adie Piersma 0.00
2 Sambuca 28.00
3 Ladylike, Calais Mack 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Rachel Jordan 0.00
2 Keepsake, Louise Mclane 0.00
3 Gandalf, Sadie Saarony 0.00
4 High Tyde, Emme Cox 0.00
5 Zoomerang, India Weinstein 0.00
6 Tis of Thee, Samantha Bowden 0.00

Class: 43 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Rachel Jordan 0.00
2 Gandalf, Sadie Saarony 0.00
3 Zoomerang, India Weinstein 0.00
4 Tis of Thee, Samantha Bowden 0.00
5 Keepsake, Louise Mclane 0.00
6 High Tyde, Emme Cox 0.00

Class: 44 - Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Rachel Jordan 0.00
2 Keepsake, Louise Mclane 0.00
3 Gandalf, Sadie Saarony 0.00
4 Tis of Thee, Samantha Bowden 0.00
5 Zoomerang, India Weinstein 0.00
6 German Engineering, Alexia M Lambert 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicked, Lauren E. Pippins 0.00
2 Conrido, Jill Slye 0.00
3 Trade Winds Enrique, Laura Ray 0.00
4 MTM Worth It, Kathy Beck 20.00
5 Bacarro, Susan M. Villare 16.00
6 Albano B, Allison Ponte 0.00
7 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
8 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 0.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Worth It, Kathy Beck 32.00
2 Wicked, Lauren E. Pippins 0.00
3 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 0.00
4 Watch Over Me, Anne C. Roberts 20.00
5 Conrido, Jill Slye 0.00
6 Curacao, Liesl Schultze 12.00
7 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
8 Agano, Avery W. Finkel 0.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Worth It, Kathy Beck 32.00
2 Wicked, Lauren E. Pippins 0.00
3 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 0.00
4 Conrido, Jill Slye 0.00
5 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 16.00
6 Dancing Through Life, Chloe O'Cconnell 0.00
8 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
2 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 28.00
3 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 24.00
4 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 20.00
5 Grey's Anatomy, Calais Mack 0.00
6 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 12.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 32.00
2 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
3 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 24.00
4 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 20.00
5 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 16.00
6 Grey's Anatomy, Calais Mack 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
2 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 28.00
3 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 24.00
4 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 20.00
5 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 16.00
6 Butterfly kisses, Vanessa Syphrett 0.00
8 Grey's Anatomy, Calais Mack 0.00
9 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 32.00
2 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 28.00
3 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 24.00
4 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
5 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 16.00
6 Sambuca 12.00
7 Butterfly kisses, Vanessa Syphrett 0.00
8 Grey's Anatomy, Calais Mack 0.00
9 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 32.00
2 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
3 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 24.00
4 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 20.00
5 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 16.00
6 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 12.00
7 Grey's Anatomy, Calais Mack 0.00

Class: 103 - M&S Children's Hunter Pony Classic 2'-2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
2 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 0.00
3 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 24.00
4 Ainít That A Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
5 Rise And Shine, Mia Solomon 0.00
6 Sambuca 12.00
7 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 0.00
8 Grey's Anatomy, Calais Mack 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Oralie, Lauren Chance 0.00
2 Lendl, Payton Baker 28.00
3 Linuruyu, Isabel Hunt 24.00
4 Lafayette, Maximus Muhlhauser 0.00
5 Whisper, Phoebe Scott 0.00
6 Cassius Clay, Annika Bezio 0.00
7 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00

Class: 106 - Children's Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lendl, Payton Baker 32.00
2 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
3 Lafayette, Maximus Muhlhauser 0.00
4 Whisper, Phoebe Scott 0.00
5 Cassius Clay, Annika Bezio 0.00
6 KT Oralie, Lauren Chance 0.00
7 Linuruyu, Isabel Hunt 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linuruyu, Isabel Hunt 32.00
2 KT Oralie, Lauren Chance 0.00
3 Cassius Clay, Annika Bezio 0.00
4 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
5 Lendl, Payton Baker 16.00
6 Whisper, Phoebe Scott 0.00
7 Lafayette, Maximus Muhlhauser 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linuruyu, Isabel Hunt 32.00
2 KT Oralie, Lauren Chance 0.00
3 Lafayette, Maximus Muhlhauser 0.00
4 Whisper, Phoebe Scott 0.00
5 Lendl, Payton Baker 16.00
6 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00

Class: 118 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Continental, Olivia Gannett 0.00
2 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
3 Come Monday 24.00
4 Blue Empire, Annika Sun 0.00
5 Darko-C, Emma Albertini 16.00

Class: 119 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
2 Darko-C, Emma Albertini 28.00
3 Continental, Olivia Gannett 0.00
4 Blue Empire, Annika Sun 0.00
5 Come Monday 16.00

Class: 120 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Continental, Olivia Gannett 0.00
2 Darko-C, Emma Albertini 28.00
3 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
4 Blue Empire, Annika Sun 0.00

Class: 121 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Empire, Annika Sun 0.00
2 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
3 Darko-C, Emma Albertini 24.00
4 Continental, Olivia Gannett 0.00

Class: 122 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Empire, Annika Sun 0.00
2 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
3 Continental, Olivia Gannett 0.00
4 Darko-C, Emma Albertini 20.00
5 Come Monday 16.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartcore, Samantha Perreault 0.00
2 vespa, Anna Foster 0.00
3 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 0.00
4 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
5 Ironic Hx, Ivy Watson 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartcore, Samantha Perreault 0.00
2 Ironic Hx, Ivy Watson 0.00
3 vespa, Anna Foster 0.00
4 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 0.00
5 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
2 Heartcore, Samantha Perreault 0.00
3 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 0.00
4 vespa, Anna Foster 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartcore, Samantha Perreault 0.00
2 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnybrook, Nellee Fine 0.00
2 Sandstone, Sara Hogan 0.00
3 Cavendish, Melissa A. Mastroni 0.00
4 Clickbait 20.00
5 Cm Davante, Sara Hogan 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cm Davante, Sara Hogan 0.00
2 Clickbait 28.00
3 Sandstone, Sara Hogan 0.00
4 Cavendish, Melissa A. Mastroni 0.00
5 Donnybrook, Nellee Fine 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait 32.00
2 Donnybrook, Nellee Fine 0.00
3 Cavendish, Melissa A. Mastroni 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnybrook, Nellee Fine 0.00
2 Cm Davante, Sara Hogan 0.00
3 Clickbait 24.00
4 Sandstone, Sara Hogan 0.00
5 Cavendish, Melissa A. Mastroni 0.00

Class: 188 - Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot Bf, Paige Jadick 0.00
2 Hillsong, Amelia Thames
3 Karakter C, Anna Leighton
4 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveny

Class: 189 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveny
2 Karakter C, Anna Leighton
3 Camelot Bf, Paige Jadick 0.00
4 Hillsong, Amelia Thames

Class: 190 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillsong, Amelia Thames
2 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveny
3 Karakter C, Anna Leighton
4 Camelot Bf, Paige Jadick 0.00

Class: 191 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveny
2 Camelot Bf, Paige Jadick 0.00
3 Karakter C, Anna Leighton
4 Hillsong, Amelia Thames

Class: 192 - Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot Bf, Paige Jadick 0.00
2 Hillsong, Amelia Thames

Class: 366 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bad & Boujee, Macenzie Ingenito 0.00
2 Tibri's Franzie 95, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Bob, Millie Essex 0.00
4 Himalaya, Shannon M. Delaney 0.00
5 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00
6 Kramer, Miranda P. Lekacos 0.00
7 Capetown, Heather R. Brodkin 0.00
8 Lacidin, Jordan Shelburne 0.00

Class: 367 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Himalaya, Shannon M. Delaney 0.00
2 Notorious, Hannah Brown 0.00
3 Kramer, Miranda P. Lekacos 0.00

Class: 368 - 1.00mLow Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Himalaya, Shannon M. Delaney 0.00
2 Libelle, Amanda Gellis 0.00
3 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00
4 Notorious, Hannah Brown 0.00

Class: 370 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Jack, Katelyn Coveny 0.00
2 Ivaro V.d. Brouwershoeve, Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00
3 Keops Van De Begijnakker, Grace Taylor 0.00
4 Forlan D.f., Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00
5 Highlight van Molga, Aidan Kennedy 0.00
6 Cinderella, Aidan Kennedy 0.00
7 Opportunity Knocks, Cassidy Exner 0.00
8 Rearcross Quality Cruize, Elizabeth Kennedy 0.00

Class: 371 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opportunity Knocks, Cassidy Exner 0.00
2 Forlan D.f., Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00
3 Fetzer, Elizabeth H Brown 0.00
4 Cardinale 23, Corinne Milbury 0.00
5 Zebrano, Danielle Leblanc 0.00
6 Ivaro V.d. Brouwershoeve, Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00

Class: 372 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forlan D.f., Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00
2 High Jack, Katelyn Coveny 0.00
3 Opportunity Knocks, Cassidy Exner 0.00
4 Ivaro V.d. Brouwershoeve, Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00
5 Keops Van De Begijnakker, Grace Taylor 0.00
6 Fetzer, Elizabeth Brown 0.00

Class: 414 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Olkowski, Top Shelf 10.00
2 Tiffany Gray, sovereign 7.00
3 Livija Samaraweera, Cool Autumn Mist 5.00

Class: 416 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Slye, Montague 32.00
2 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 28.00
3 Baylee Rowan, Valentine 24.00

Class: 417 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Rowan, Valentine 32.00
2 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 28.00
3 Addison Slye, Montague 24.00

Class: 418 - Open Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Rowan, Valentine 32.00
2 Addison Slye, Montague 28.00
3 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 24.00
4 Audrey Choma, Kingsley 20.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Gannett, Floyd 32.00
2 Rachel Jordan, Quintus 0.00
3 Emilee Pouladdej, For Asgard 24.00
4 Kelsey Hudson, Cooper 0.00
5 Emily Haley, Finny Boy GGF 16.00
6 Piper Colorio, Gacharov 12.00
7 Piper Colorio, Bambi 0.00
8 Alexandra Brown, Skribbelino 0.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That A Pip 32.00
2 Sophia Chiaverini 28.00
3 Emily Haley, Finny Boy GGF 24.00
4 Alexandra Brown, Skribbelino 0.00
5 Louise Mclane, Keepsake 0.00
6 Libby Rattner, Roma 0.00
7 Alexandra Ader, Gacharov 0.00
8 Natalie Gannett, Floyd 0.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Hudson, Cooper 0.00
2 Natalie Gannett, Floyd 28.00
3 Rachel Jordan, Quintus 0.00
4 Sophia Chiaverini 20.00
5 Finley Mattos, Ainít That A Pip 16.00
6 Emily Haley, Finny Boy GGF 12.00
7 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 0.00

Class: 428 - Modified Children's Equitation 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Slye, Montague 0.00
2 Rachel Jordan, Quintus 0.00
3 Kelsey Hudson, Cooper 0.00
4 Lila Bednarski, Holy Moly 0.00
5 Frans Weterrings, Fortuna 0.00
6 Frances Schwabe, Spode 0.00
7 Louise Mclane, Keepsake 0.00
8 Alexia M Lambert, German Engineering 0.00

Class: 429 - Modified Children's Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Jordan, Quintus 0.00
2 Kelsey Hudson, Cooper 0.00
3 Addison Slye, Montague 0.00
4 Louise Mclane, Keepsake 0.00
5 Frances Schwabe, Spode 0.00
6 Lila Bednarski, Holy Moly 0.00
7 Piper Colorio, Bambi 0.00
8 Alexandra Ader, Gacharov 0.00

Class: 430 - Modified Children's Equitation 2'6' Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Slye, Montague 0.00
2 Rachel Jordan, Quintus 0.00
3 Louise Mclane, Keepsake 0.00
4 Frances Schwabe, Spode 0.00
5 Piper Colorio, Bambi 0.00
6 Kelsey Hudson, Cooper 0.00
7 Frans Weterrings, Fortuna 0.00
8 Lila Bednarski, Holy Moly 0.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery W. Finkel, Agano 0.00
2 Clare Humphreys, The Jet Plane 0.00
3 Alexandra N. Burak, Samaani 0.00
4 Samantha Ferrucci, First Fuzion 20.00
5 Liesl M. Schultze, Curacao 16.00
6 Courtney Lemois, Joy 12.00
7 Kristie Ledsworth, Cari 9 0.00
8 Laura Ray, Trade Winds Enrique 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra N. Burak, Samaani 0.00
2 Avery W. Finkel, Agano 0.00
3 Courtney Lemois, Joy 32.00
4 Samantha Ferrucci, First Fuzion 28.00
5 Kristie Ledsworth, Cari 9 0.00
6 Rebecca Campbell, Louie 0.00
7 Laura Ray, Trade Winds Enrique 0.00
8 Amy M. Avitabile, We Should Be Friends 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clare Humphreys, The Jet Plane 0.00
2 Laura Ray, Trade Winds Enrique 0.00
3 Alexandra N. Burak, Samaani 0.00
4 Avery W. Finkel, Agano 0.00
5 Samantha Ferrucci, First Fuzion 16.00
6 Kristie Ledsworth, Cari 9 0.00
7 Courtney Lemois, Joy 0.00
8 Rebecca Campbell, Louie 0.00

Class: 456 - Open Equitation 12-14 Fences 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Baker, Lendl 32.00
2 Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau 28.00
3 Savannah Hill, The Business 0.00
4 Lucinda Exner, Eindelijk 20.00
5 Anna Rose Klee, Patron 16.00
6 Isabel D. Hunt, Linuruyu 12.00
7 Gwendolyn Romiza, Chilmark 0.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Rose Klee, Patron 32.00
2 Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau 28.00
3 Lucinda Exner, Eindelijk 24.00
4 Isabel D. Hunt, Linuruyu 20.00
5 Savannah Hill, The Business 0.00
6 Halley Rebelo, Chilmark 12.00
7 Payton Baker, Lendl 0.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 Fences 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassidy Exner, Opportunity Knocks 32.00
2 Kiley Ahn, Pialotta 28.00
3 Annika Bezio 24.00
4 Penelope Burnham, Tibri's Rain King 20.00
5 Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri 16.00
6 Anna Leighton, Karakter C 12.00
7 Dory Stefanowicz, Madam Porum 0.00
8 Paige Jadick, Prince Harry 0.00
9 Shea Woolley, Ginea 0.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Devlin, The Heir Apparent 32.00
2 Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri 28.00
3 Olivia Bettencourt, Johnny Handsome 24.00
4 Cassidy Exner, Opportunity Knocks 20.00
5 Kiley Ahn, Pialotta 16.00
6 Libby Rattner, Roma 0.00
7 Anna Leighton, Karakter C 0.00
8 Shea Woolley, Ginea 0.00
9 Annika Bezio, Cassius Clay 0.00

Class: 465 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Hill, The Business 10.00
2 Gwendolyn H. Romiza, Chilmark 7.00
3 Libby Rattner, Roma 0.00
4 Olivia Bettencourt, Johnny Handsome 3.00
5 Isabel D. Hunt, Linuruyu 2.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kasi Ray, Trade Winds Enrique 0.00
2 Miela Gross, New England 0.00
3 Elizabeth Kenny, IT'S AVANTOS 24.00
4 Danielle Franchi, Duncan 20.00
5 Abbigale Gerrish, Lilly Wood 16.00
6 Katelyn Billington, Monumental 12.00
7 Hannah Farwell, Good Luck 0.00
8 Kate Stento, Imago 0.00
9 Jordan Shelburne, Dallas 0.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miela Gross, New England 0.00
2 Caitlyn Culbertson, Delaney 28.00
3 Danielle Franchi, Duncan 24.00
4 Casey Zuraitis, Check It Out 5 0.00
5 Rebekah Scharfe, Showtime 0.00
6 Kasi Ray, Trade Winds Enrique 0.00
7 Danamary Beane, Carlisco 0.00

Class: 500 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Franco, Itran VaníT Goor Z 0.00
2 Mary Beth McGee, Gracias CA 28.00
3 Melissa G. Hubbard, Carolina Country 24.00
4 Kimberly Goudreau, H… Blend 0.00
5 Shana A. Johnson 16.00
6 Sean D. Rogers, Arya Tibri 0.00
7 Francine B. Delin, Caden 0.00
8 Renee Kwok, Bugatti Vdl 0.00
9 Melissa A. Mastroni, Cavendish 0.00

Class: 501 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francine B. Delin, Caden 0.00
2 Sean D. Rogers, Arya Tibri 0.00
3 Melissa A. Mastroni, Cavendish 0.00
4 Hamlet G. Melissa, Carolina Country 0.00
5 Kimberly Goudreau, H… Blend 0.00
6 Renee Kwok 12.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Billington, Monumental 10.00
2 Kate Stento, Imago 7.00
3 Caitlyn Culbertson, Delaney 5.00
4 Jordan Shelburne-Douglass, Dallas 3.00
5 Abbigale Gerrish, Lilly Wood 2.00
6 Shana A. Johnson 1.00
7 Nellee Fine, Donnybrook 0.00
8 Madeleine Macphee, Quekel 0.00

Class: 520 - $1500 Children's/AmAdult Hunter Derby 2'6-3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ironic Hx, Ivy Watson 0.00
2 Wicked, Lauren E. Pippins 0.00
3 Floyd, Natalie Gannett 0.00
4 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
5 Gambini, Julie O. Petrini 0.00
6 Whisper Low, Kseniia Skosyrskaia 0.00
7 Frohlich, Samantha Perreault 0.00
8 Duncan, Danielle Franchi 0.00
9 Raconteur, Fifi Schmidt 0.00
10 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 0.00
11 Lyrik, Lilly Schaeffer 0.00
12 Caden, Francine B. Delin 0.00

Class: 537 - $500 Low Junior/AO Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginacolada, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
2 Aagaarden's Zamina, Samantha B. Garson 0.00

Class: 539 - $1000 Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.20m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levin, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
2 Aagaarden's Zamina, Samantha B. Garson 0.00
3 Ginacolada, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
4 Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top