| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter Stake (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 35 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter Fences (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| 34 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 29.00 | ||
|
No: 36 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Stake (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 35 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Fences (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 34 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.00 |
| Total Season Points 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 | FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 | Katie Kirwin | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 124 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 | FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 | Katie Kirwin | 6 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 125 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 Show: FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 Rider: Katie Kirwin Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 124 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 Show: FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 Rider: Katie Kirwin Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Carvallo - Aug | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 38 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Carvallo - Aug | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 37 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Carvallo - Aug | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 36 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Carvallo - Aug | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Hunter O/F | Evenstride - Oct 10 2020 | Ella Rose Kaniclides | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 42 | Children's Hunter Handy | Evenstride - Oct 10 2020 | Ella Rose Kaniclides | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Carvallo - Aug | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 43.00 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Carvallo - Aug Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 38 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Carvallo - Aug Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 37 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Carvallo - Aug Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 36 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Carvallo - Aug Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride - Oct 10 2020 Rider: Ella Rose Kaniclides Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Hunter Handy Show: Evenstride - Oct 10 2020 Rider: Ella Rose Kaniclides Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Carvallo - Aug Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 43.00 |