Next Venture Farm

Next Venture Farm - Medway

June 12, 2021


Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clickbait 36.00
Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Avenue Q 0.00
Reserve Versace Ella Rose Kaniclides 11.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion V.h. Paris Fox 0.00
Reserve Top Shelf Madeline Olkowski 22.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Spellbound Ella Gregory 33.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Double Dare 0.00
Reserve Disco Prince 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fiero 0.00
Reserve Odyssey Saki Nico Gomez 11.00
Hunter Type Pet Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fiero 0.00
Reserve Fantastic Mr Fox 0.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Vanilla Sky 0.00
Reserve Red Right Return 0.00
Champion Snappy Beat 0.00
Champion Starling 0.00
Champion My Girl 0.00
Champion Golden Star 0.00
Champion Tiger Lily 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gentlemanís Accord Ava Callahan 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse Sophia Chiaverini 24.00
Reserve Over the Moon Allie Edwards 0.00
Reserve Hot Ticket Sally Godfrey 0.00
Lead Line
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Golden Star Brooke Shedlosky 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Presto Claire Kaputis 0.00
Champion Agassi Jordan Zenaro 0.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Snappy Beat Amelia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Snappy Beat Amelia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Golden Star Brooklyn J Beal 0.00
Champion Vanilla Sky Sari Grenier 0.00
Champion Red Right Return Rose Rice 0.00
Champion Tiger Lily Annabel Dinallo 0.00

Class: 1 - Open Equitation 17 and under Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 0.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 0.00

Class: 2 - Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 0.00
2 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 0.00

Class: 4 - MHC Junior and Adult Medal (29-3') Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Kirwin, Garfield M 10.00
2 Kate Scherer, Bo Peep 7.00
3 Jordan Prentice, Ugrant Z 5.00
4 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 3.00
5 Faith Kollien, Carlotta Di San Giovanni 2.00
6 Alicia A. Donahue, Check Please 1.00

Class: 15 - Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Bullock, Cuttyhunk 0.00
2 Heather Van Aelst, Clickbait 14.00
3 Faith Kollien, Carlotta Di San Giovanni 12.00

Class: 16 - Adult Equitation Fences 2'6-29    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Kirwin, Garfield M 16.00
2 Heather Van Aelst, Clickbait 14.00
3 Kimberly Bullock, Cuttyhunk 0.00
4 Faith Kollien, Carlotta Di San Giovanni 10.00

Class: 27 - Open Equitation 14 and under on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini 16.00
2 Allie Edwards, Over the Moon 14.00
3 Piper Colorio, Bambi 0.00
4 Ava Nguyen, Grey's Anatomy 0.00
5 Callie Arventely, East End 8.00
6 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 6.00

Class: 28 - Open Equitation 14 and under Fences 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Nguyen, Grey's Anatomy 0.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 14.00
3 Piper Colorio, Bambi 0.00
4 Allie Edwards, Over the Moon 10.00
5 Callie Arventely, East End 8.00
6 Porter Wall, Show Me The Way 6.00

Class: 29 - Children's and Adult Hunter Horse (3') (combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait 16.00
2 Hot Gossip 21.00
3 Spellbound, Ella Gregory 18.00
4 Hoodwinked, Avril Pacheco 15.00

Class: 30 - Children's and Adult Hunter Horse Stake (3') (co    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait 16.00
2 Spellbound, Ella Gregory 21.00
3 Hoodwinked, Avril Pacheco 18.00

Class: 31 - Children's and Adult Hunter under Saddle (combin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Gossip 24.00
2 Spellbound, Ella Gregory 21.00
3 Clickbait 12.00
4 Hoodwinked, Avril Pacheco 15.00

Class: 34 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avenue Q, Katelyn Moore 0.00
2 Rendezvous, Jennifer Cunio 0.00
3 Louie, Rebecca Campbell 0.00
4 Versace, Hanna Hugel 5.00
5 Parliament, Alina Neal 0.00
6 Disco Prince, Lilly Mackenzie 0.00

Class: 35 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Fences (2'6)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avenue Q, Katelyn Moore 0.00
2 Rendezvous, Jennifer Cunio 0.00
3 Louie, Rebecca Campbell 0.00
4 Versace, Hanna Hugel 5.00
5 Disco Prince, Lilly Mackenzie 0.00
6 Parliament, Alina Neal 0.00

Class: 36 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Stake (2'6)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versace, Hanna Hugel 8.00
2 Disco Prince, Lilly Mackenzie 0.00
3 Louie, Rebecca Campbell 0.00
4 Parliament, Alina Neal 0.00
5 Avenue Q, Katelyn Moore 0.00
6 Rendezvous, Jennifer Cunio 0.00

Class: 38 - Lead Line Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Shedlosky, Golden Star 0.00

Class: 40 - Lead Line Suitability    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Shedlosky, Golden Star 0.00

Class: 41 - MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) - Jr and Adult combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connie Sellman, Alvarez L 10.00
2 Sharon O'Neil, Flora Bella 7.00
3 Courtney Lemois, Fortunes Diamant 5.00
4 Abigail Abbott 3.00
5 Ashley Driscoll, Kings Of Leon 2.00
6 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Mindset 1.00

Class: 44 - MHC Mini-Medal (2'6)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Mindset 10.00
2 Sharon O'Neil, Flora Bella 7.00
3 Ashley Driscoll, Kings Of Leon 5.00
4 Porter Wall, Show Me The Way 3.00
5 Abigail Abbott 2.00
6 Anneleise Banghart, Sambuca 1.00

Class: 53 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie Crofton, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
2 Gina Anastasiou, Lux 0.00
3 Mateo Gomez 12.00
4 Null, Shenandoah Ginger Snap 0.00
5 Lillian Glover, Fiero 8.00
6 Aven Blecher, Severn's Sweet William 0.00
7 Claire Kaputis, Presto 0.00
8 Jordan Zenaro, Agassi 0.00

Class: 54 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences (18)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Zenaro, Agassi 0.00
2 Claire Kaputis, Presto 0.00
3 Jamie Crofton, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
4 Lillian Glover, Fiero 10.00
5 Gina Anastasiou, Lux 0.00
6 Mateo Gomez 6.00
7 Aven Blecher, Severn's Sweet William 0.00

Class: 55 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Champ- (18)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Kaputis, Presto 0.00
2 Jordan Zenaro, Agassi 0.00
3 Gina Anastasiou, Lux 0.00
4 Jamie Crofton, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
5 Lillian Glover, Fiero 8.00
6 Mateo Gomez 6.00
7 Aven Blecher, Severn's Sweet William 0.00
8 Null, Shenandoah Ginger Snap 0.00

Class: 56 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences A (18)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiero, Glover, Lillian 0.00
2 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00
3 Presto, Claire Kaputis 0.00
4 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 5.00
5 Severn's Sweet William, Aven Blecher 0.00
6 Pepe Le Pew, Samantha McGowan 0.00
7 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
8 Somermist I've Got A Secret, Sidonie Abren 0.00

Class: 57 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences B (18)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 8.00
2 Somermist I've Got A Secret, Sidonie Abren 0.00
3 Fiero, Lillian Glover 0.00
4 Presto, Claire Kaputis 0.00
5 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00
6 Pepe Le Pew, Samantha McGowan 0.00
7 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
8 Severn's Sweet William, Aven Blecher 0.00
9 Shenandoah Ginger Snap, Null 0.00

Class: 58 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Ginger Snap, Null 0.00
2 Fiero, Lillian Glover 0.00
3 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 6.00
4 Presto, Claire Kaputis 0.00
5 Severn's Sweet William, Aven Blecher 0.00
6 Pepe Le Pew, Samantha McGowan 0.00
7 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
8 Somermist I've Got A Secret, Sidonie Abren 0.00
9 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00

Class: 59 - Walk Trot Pleasure (exhibition)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Right Return, Rose Rice 0.00
2 Starling 7.00
3 My Girl, Nico Gomez 0.00
4 Snappy Beats, Amelia Quisbert 5.00
5 Vanilla Sky, Sari Grenier 0.00
6 Golden Star, Alexandra Shedlosky 0.00
7 Tiger Lily, Annabel Dinallo 0.00

Class: 60 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Snappy Beats 6.00
4 Starling 5.00

Class: 61 - Walk Trot Trail (exhibition)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starling 8.00
2 Red Right Return, Rose Rice 0.00
3 Golden Star, Alexandra Shedlosky 0.00
4 Starling 5.00
5 Vanilla Sky, Sari Grenier 0.00
6 Tiger Lily, Annabel Dinallo 0.00

Class: 63 - Walk Equitation (exhibition)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Quisbert 16.00
2 Amelia Quisbert, Snappy Beat 14.00
3 Sari Grenier, Vanilla Sky 0.00
4 Brooklyn J Beal, Golden Star 0.00
5 Rose Rice, Red Right Return 0.00
6 Annabel Dinallo, Tiger Lily 0.00

Class: 64 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Quisbert 16.00
2 Sofia Quisbert 14.00

Class: 65 - Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
2 Grey's Anatomy, Calais Mack 0.00
3 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 12.00
4 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
5 Over The Moon, Allie Edwards 8.00
6 Mt Ridge Countess, Madelyn Huson 0.00

Class: 66 - Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over The Moon, Allie Edwards 16.00
2 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 14.00
3 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
4 Grey's Anatomy, Calais Mack 0.00
5 Mt Ridge Countess, Madelyn Huson 0.00
6 Sambuca 6.00

Class: 67 - Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 16.00
2 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
3 Grey's Anatomy, Calais Mack 0.00
4 Over The Moon, Allie Edwards 10.00
5 Sambuca 8.00
6 Mt Ridge Countess, Madelyn Huson 0.00
7 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00

Class: 74 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 75 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 76 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 83 - Pre-Childrens Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Callahan, Gentlemanís Accord 0.00
2 Sally Godfrey, Hot Ticket 0.00
3 Rina Canute, Double Dare 0.00
4 Finn Guenther, Disco Prince 0.00

Class: 84 - Pre-Childrens Equitation Fences A (18)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Callahan, Gentlemanís Accord 0.00
2 Sally Godfrey, Hot Ticket 0.00
3 Rina Canute, Double Dare 0.00
4 Finn Guenther, Disco Prince 0.00

Class: 85 - Pre-Childrens Equitation Fences B (18)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Callahan, Gentlemanís Accord 0.00
2 Sally Godfrey, Hot Ticket 0.00
3 Finn Guenther, Disco Prince 0.00
4 Rina Canute, Double Dare 0.00

Class: 86 - Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (18)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dare, Rina Canute 0.00
2 Disco Prince, Finn Guenther 0.00
3 Just Gucci, Clementine Muir 0.00

Class: 87 - Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (18)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Disco Prince, Finn Guenther 0.00
2 Just Gucci, Clementine Muir 0.00
3 Double Dare, Rina Canute 0.00

Class: 88 - Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dare, Rina Canute 0.00
2 Just Gucci, Clementine Muir 0.00
3 Disco Prince, Finn Guenther 0.00

Class: 95 - Hunter Type Pet Pony under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiero, Lillian Glover 0.00
2 Fantastic Mr Fox, Mabel Mackenzie 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Edwards, Over the Moon 16.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 14.00
3 Piper Colorio, Bambi 0.00
4 Sophia Chiaverini 10.00
5 Ryan Floyd, Gentlemanís Accord 0.00

Class: 98 - Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini 16.00
2 Piper Colorio, Bambi 0.00
3 Allie Edwards, Over the Moon 12.00
4 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 10.00
5 Ryan Floyd, Gentlemanís Accord 0.00

Class: 99 - Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini 16.00
2 Allie Edwards, Over the Moon 14.00
3 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 12.00
4 Ryan Floyd, Gentlemanís Accord 0.00
5 Piper Colorio, Bambi 0.00

Class: 103 - Modified Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartlands Miracle Child, Alaina Dacko 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top