| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | Short Stirrup Hunter | South Shore | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 201 | Short Stirrup Hunter | South Shore | 6 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 206 | Short Stirrup Hunter | South Shore | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 20 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18 | FSP- Summer Showcase II | 6 | 26 | 12.00 | ||
| 21 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | FSP- Summer Showcase II | 2 | 26 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 97.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | South Shore | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 133.00 | ||
|
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: South Shore Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 201 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: South Shore Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 206 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: South Shore Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 20 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 26 Points: 12.00 |
No: 21 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 26 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 97.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: South Shore Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 133.00 |