FSP- Summer Showcase II

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

August 25 - 29, 2021


Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Vdl Etolon 0.00
Reserve Bliss 0.00
Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quixotic 0.00
Reserve Confidante AE 0.00
Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Agano 0.00
Champion Floyd 0.00
Reserve Lincom's Close Up Kelly A. Labrecque 44.00
Reserve Westlife 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rise and Shine Mia Solomon 48.00
Champion V.h. Paris Fox 0.00
Reserve Sambuca 44.00
Reserve Top Shelf Madeline Olkowski 44.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion St Elmo's Fire 0.00
Reserve VDL White Chocolate 0.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Prince Harry 0.00
Reserve So Lovely 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dragonfly Nip-n-tuck 0.00
Champion Very Berry Zoe Duncan 48.00
Reserve Farnley Marathon 0.00
Reserve Eirian 0.00
Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Aucklan Girl 0.00
Reserve Diamant 0.00
Hunter Type Pet Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Splendor in the Grass 0.00
Reserve SlŠinte 0.00
Champion En Vogue 0.00
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Watch Over Me Anne C. Roberts 48.00
Reserve Harper 44.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lindy Hop 0.00
Champion Snappy Beat 0.00
Reserve Starling 0.00
Reserve Blue suede shoes 0.00
Champion Just Between Friends 0.00
Champion Blueridge Allwynn 0.00
Champion Serafina 0.00
Champion I Must Be Dreaming 0.00
Champion Just Gucci 0.00
Champion Bluegrass Magic 0.00
Champion Dragonfly Nip-n-tuck 0.00
Champion Savannahís Georgia Peach 0.00
Champion Orchard Hills Fine Story 0.00
Champion Swarovski 0.00
Champion Benlea Fancy Lass 0.00
Champion Tiger Lily 0.00
Champion Hot Chocolate 0.00
Champion Missís Zippy 0.00
Hunter Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tres Jolie 0.00
Champion Tres Jolie 0.00
Reserve Westerly Mae 0.00
Reserve Ricochet CR 0.00
Champion Westerly Mae 0.00
Champion This Devil Wears Prada 0.00
Champion Contador 0.00
Champion Skip Away 0.00
Champion Double Dare 0.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dynamic Range 0.00
Reserve Blue Highway 0.00
Amateur Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Madeleine MacPhee 48.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Sydney Jasny 44.00
Modified Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Watch Over Me Anne C. Roberts 48.00
Reserve Dollar Boy Susan M. Amelotte 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ainít That A Pip Finley Mattos 48.00
Champion Winston Mary Van Pelt 0.00
Reserve Butterfly kisses Vanessa Syphrett 0.00
Reserve Fleur Alexis Orr 0.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 11/U
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Baylee Rowan 48.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Addison Slye 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Blake Rowan 48.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Eleanor Pieters 44.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Alexandria's Young Prince Grace Clay 0.00
Champion Very Berry Zoe Duncan 0.00
Reserve Farnley Marathon Olivia Clay 0.00
Reserve En Vogue Giuliana Junghans 0.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dark Night Dc Annalise Manoog 0.00
Champion Serafina Samantha Burke 0.00
Champion Blue suede shoes Charlotte Strickler 0.00
Reserve Snappy Beat Amelia Quisbert 0.00
Reserve Casino N Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
Reserve Starling Sofia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Hot Chocolate Lily McCarty 0.00
Champion Tiger Lily Annabel Dinallo 0.00
Champion Just Gucci Devon Murphy 0.00
Champion Orchard Hills Fine Story Rosalie Yarus 0.00
Champion Just Between Friends Madison Coulstring 0.00
Champion Lindy Hop Rosalie Morrissette 0.00
Champion Blueridge Allwynn Grayson E Field 0.00
Champion Benlea Fancy Lass Ava Costello 0.00
Champion Savannahís Georgia Peach Kate Meehan 0.00
Champion Swarovski Anaka Atamian 0.00
Champion Bluegrass Magic Jennaveeve Pendleton 0.00
Champion I Must Be Dreaming Jennifer O'Shea 0.00
Champion Missís Zippy Caroline Mclennan 0.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Cafferty, Missís Zippy 0.00
2 McKinnon Coulstring, Just Between Friends 0.00
3 Lucy Morissette, Hot Chocolate 0.00
4 Paisley Moyan, Eli Eli Oh 20.00
5 Autumn Strickler, Blue suede shoes 0.00
6 Marie M Pimentel, Grey's Anatomy 0.00
7 Grayson Zienchowsky, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
8 Frida Lozano, Hakuna Matata 0.00
9 Dylan Mortimer, Bluegrass Magic 0.00
10 Kylynn A. Enos, Ainít That A Pip 0.00

Class: 2 - Leadline Suitability    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKinnon Coulstring, Just Between Friends 0.00
2 Lucy Morissette, Hot Chocolate 0.00
3 Frida Lozano, Hakuna Matata 0.00
4 Grace Cafferty, Missís Zippy 0.00
5 Grayson Zienchowsky, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
6 Paisley Moyan, Eli Eli Oh 12.00
7 Marie M Pimentel, Grey's Anatomy 0.00
8 Autumn Strickler, Blue suede shoes 0.00
9 Dylan Mortimer, Bluegrass Magic 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Quisbert, Snappy Beat 32.00
1 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 32.00
2 Charlotte Strickler, Blue suede shoes 0.00
2 Samantha Burke 28.00
3 Madison Coulstring, Just Between Friends 0.00
3 Devon Murphy, Just Gucci 0.00
4 Lily McCarty, Hot Chocolate 0.00
4 Rosalie Morrissette, Lindy Hop 20.00
5 Grayson E Field, Blueridge Allwynn 0.00
5 Kate Meehan, Savannahís Georgia Peach 0.00
6 Rosalie Yarus, Orchard Hills Fine Story 0.00
6 Annabel Dinallo, Tiger Lily 0.00
7 Jennaveeve Pendleton, Bluegrass Magic 0.00
7 Anaka Atamian, Swarovski 0.00
8 Ava Costello, Benlea Fancy Lass 0.00
9 Jennifer O'Shea, I Must Be Dreaming 0.00
10 Caroline Mclennan, Missís Zippy 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq 11/O ((Hunter)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Burke 32.00
2 Amelia Quisbert 28.00
2 Sofia Quisbert 28.00
5 Rosalie Morrissette 16.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snappy Beats 32.00
1 Starling 32.00
3 Lindy Hop 24.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snappy Beats, Amelia Quisbert 32.00
1 Lindy Hop 32.00
2 Orchard Hills Fine Story, Rosalie Yarus 0.00
2 Starling 28.00
3 Just Between Friends, Madison Coulstring 0.00
3 Lindy Hop, Rosalie Morrissette 0.00
4 Blue suede shoes, Charlotte Strickler 0.00
4 Just Gucci, Devon Murphy 0.00
5 Serafina, Samantha Burke 0.00
5 Hot Chocolate, Lily McCarty 0.00
6 Bluegrass Magic, Jennaveeve Pendleton 0.00
6 Dragonfly Nip-n-tuck, Nico Gomez 0.00
7 Savannahís Georgia Peach, Kate Meehan 0.00
7 Swarovski, Anaka Atamian 0.00
8 Missís Zippy, Caroline Mclennan 0.00
8 Tiger Lily, Annabel Dinallo 0.00

Class: 7 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slainte, Francesca Morando 32.00
2 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan Waugh 28.00
3 En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans 0.00

Class: 8 - Hunter Type Pet Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor In The Grass 32.00
2 Slainte 28.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dare, Rina Canute 0.00
2 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00
3 Tres Jolie, Gabrielle Silvia 0.00
4 This Devil Wears Prada, Skylar Gifford 0.00
5 Ricochet CR, Lindsey Canesi 0.00
6 Skip Away, Helaine Vrana 0.00
7 Contador, Orlaith Delaney 0.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tres Jolie, Gabrielle Silvia 0.00
2 This Devil Wears Prada, Skylar Gifford 0.00
3 Contador, Orlaith Delaney 0.00
4 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00
5 Ricochet CR, Lindsey Canesi 0.00
6 Skip Away, Helaine Vrana 0.00
7 Double Dare, Rina Canute 0.00

Class: 12 - New England Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Devil Wears Prada, Skylar Gifford 0.00
2 Ricochet CR, Lindsey Canesi 0.00
3 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00
4 Contador, Orlaith Delaney 0.00
5 Skip Away, Helaine Vrana 0.00
6 Double Dare, Rina Canute 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 32.00
1 Giuliana Junghans, En Vogue 0.00
2 Charlotte Meehan, Savannahís Georgia Peach 0.00
2 Stella Taglienti, Eirian 28.00
3 Jordan Zenaro, Agassi 0.00
3 Piper Tierney, Top Hat 0.00
4 Lily Brinkmann, Vista 20.00
4 Avery Strickler, Blue suede shoes 0.00
5 Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
5 Gina Anastasiou, Lux 0.00
6 Claire Kasputis, PRESTO 0.00
6 Molly Fearons, Mustachio 0.00
7 Jamie Crofton, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
7 Olive Gutzler, Barnaby 0.00
8 Cece Sisto, Techon Master Bronze 0.00
8 Lilliana O'Sshea, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
9 Sarah Dacko, Salvandi First Flight 0.00
9 Elsa Fudeman, Mighty Mouse 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Eq (MHJ) 18    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 32.00
1 Olivia Clay, Farnley Marathon 0.00
2 Grace Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00
2 Jordan Zenaro, Agassi 0.00
3 Stella Taglienti, Eirian 24.00
3 Giuliana Junghans, En Vogue 0.00
4 Gina Anastasiou, Lux 0.00
4 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 0.00
5 Piper Cody, Serafina 16.00
5 Mateo Gomez, Dragonfly Nip-n-tuck 16.00
6 Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
6 Charlotte Meehan, Savannahís Georgia Peach 0.00
7 Lily Brinkmann, Vista 0.00
7 Molly Fearons, Mustachio 0.00
8 Olive Gutzler, Barnaby 0.00
8 Claire Kasputis, PRESTO 0.00
9 Jamie Crofton, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
9 Cece Sisto, Techon Master Bronze 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olive Gutzler, Barnaby 0.00
1 Grace Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00
2 Lily Brinkmann, Vista 28.00
2 Skylar Gifford, This Devil Wears Prada 0.00
3 Olivia Clay, Farnley Marathon 0.00
3 Piper Cody, Serafina 24.00
4 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 20.00
4 Jordan Zenaro, Agassi 0.00
5 Charlotte Marks, Keeper of my heart 16.00
5 Claire Kasputis, PRESTO 0.00
6 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 0.00
6 Giuliana Junghans, En Vogue 0.00
7 Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
7 Jamie Crofton, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
8 Avery Strickler, Blue suede shoes 0.00
8 Piper Tierney, Top Hat 0.00
9 Lilliana O'Sshea, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
9 Cece Sisto, Techon Master Bronze 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly Nip-n-Tuck 32.00
1 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 32.00
2 Farnley Marathon, Olivia Clay 0.00
2 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 28.00
3 En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans 0.00
3 Point And Shoot, Amber Cao 0.00
4 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00
4 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 0.00
5 Mustachio, Molly Fearons 0.00
5 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
6 Blue suede shoes, Avery Strickler 0.00
6 Serafina 12.00
7 Savannahís Georgia Peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00
7 Serafina, Piper Cody 0.00
8 PRESTO, Claire Kasputis 0.00
8 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
9 Salvandi First Flight, Sarah Dacko 0.00
9 Top Hat, Piper Tierney 0.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
1 Farnley Marathon, Olivia Clay 0.00
2 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 28.00
2 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 28.00
3 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
3 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00
4 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 0.00
4 Mustachio, Molly Fearons 0.00
5 Dragonfly Nip-n-Tuck 16.00
5 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
6 Techon Master Bronze, Cece Sisto 0.00
6 Keeper of my Heart, Charlotte Marks 12.00
7 Point And Shoot, Amber Cao 0.00
7 Serafina, Piper Cody 0.00
8 En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans 0.00
8 Barnaby, Olive Gutzler 0.00
9 PRESTO, Claire Kasputis 0.00
9 Top Hat, Piper Tierney 0.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly Nip-n-Tuck 32.00
1 En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans 0.00
2 Keeper of my Heart, Charlotte Marks 28.00
2 PRESTO, Claire Kasputis 0.00
3 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 24.00
3 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
4 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
4 Blue suede shoes, Avery Strickler 0.00
5 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 16.00
5 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
6 Farnley Marathon, Olivia Clay 0.00
6 This Devil Wears Prada, Skylar Gifford 12.00
7 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
7 Top Hat, Piper Tierney 0.00
8 Mustachio, Molly Fearons 0.00
8 Techon Master Bronze, Cece Sisto 0.00
9 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00
9 Mighty Mouse, Elsa Fudeman 0.00

Class: 22 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Classic 18    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Agassi, Jordan Zenaro 0.00
1 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
2 Blue suede shoes, Avery Strickler 0.00
2 Savannahís Georgia Peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00
3 Point And Shoot, Amber Cao 0.00
3 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
4 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 0.00
4 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 0.00
5 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
5 En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans 0.00
6 Farnley Marathon, Olivia Clay 0.00
6 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
7 Salvandi First Flight, Sarah Dacko 0.00
7 Serafina, Piper Cody 0.00
8 Techon Master Bronze, Cece Sisto 0.00
8 Top Hat, Piper Tierney 0.00
9 Pepe Le Pew, Samantha McGowan 0.00
9 Mighty Mouse, Elsa Fudeman 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Harry, Maggie Mckee 0.00
2 Cool Autumn Mist, Kamala Bose 0.00
3 So Lovely, Adriana Mitchell 0.00
4 Crimson z, Marielle Winkler 0.00
5 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan Waugh 16.00
6 Always Formal, April Cartmell 12.00
7 SlŠinte, Francesca Morando 0.00
8 Worth The Wait, Ella Butler 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Harry, Maggie Mckee 0.00
2 Always Formal, April Cartmell 28.00
3 Crimson z, Marielle Winkler 0.00
4 So Lovely, Adriana Mitchell 0.00
5 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan Waugh 16.00
6 Slainte, Francesca Morando 12.00
7 Cool Autumn Mist, Kamala Bose 0.00
8 Worth The Wait, Ella Butler 0.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan Waugh 32.00
2 Slainte, Francesca Morando 28.00
3 Prince Harry, Maggie Mckee 0.00
4 So Lovely, Adriana Mitchell 0.00
5 Always Formal, April Cartmell 16.00
6 Unfinished Business, Autumn Farr 0.00
7 Just Gucci, Siena Kurth 0.00

Class: 40 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Floyd, Natalie Gannett 0.00
1 Denarius Goldrush, Cyndie Doocy 0.00
2 Connichiwa, Grace Mcwilliam 0.00
2 Avenue Q, Katelyn Moore 0.00
3 Conrido, Jill Slye 0.00
3 Westlife, Alison Brigham 0.00
4 Albano B, Allison Ponte 0.00
4 Cyra Mb Z, Heather Slack 0.00
5 Question De Couer, Erica Monteith 0.00
5 Show Me The Way, Porter Wall 0.00
6 Fitzroy Crossing, Tatum Bentley 0.00
6 Gandalf, Sadie Saarony 0.00
7 New England, Virginia Georges 0.00
7 Quality Boy, Chris Lebo 0.00
8 Outlet, Julia Jachimczyk 0.00
8 Orleans, Daicey Richardson 0.00
9 Montague, Addison Slye 0.00

Class: 41 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lincom's Close Up, Elizabeth Carreiro 32.00
1 Westlife, Alison Brigham 0.00
2 Floyd, Natalie Gannett 0.00
2 Montague, Addison Slye 0.00
3 Divine, Arielle Mortimer 0.00
3 Connichiwa, Grace Mcwilliam 0.00
4 Question De Couer, Erica Monteith 0.00
4 Conrido, Jill Slye 0.00
5 Holy Moly, Lila Bednarski 16.00
5 That's My Boy, Virginia Georges 0.00
6 Outlet, Julia Jachimczyk 0.00
6 Avenue Q, Katelyn Moore 0.00
7 Orleans, Daicey Richardson 0.00
7 Fortuna, Frans Weterrings 0.00
8 Show Me The Way, Porter Wall 0.00
8 Red Heads R Hot, Liza Cornetta 0.00
9 Denarius Goldrush, Cyndie Doocy 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Agano, Avery W. Finkel 0.00
1 Prince Harry, Maggie Mckee 0.00
2 Samaani, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
2 Fortuna, Frans Weterrings 0.00
3 Curacao, Liesl Schultze 0.00
3 Legacy, Renee Kwok 0.00
4 Omg, Sophie Ashworth 0.00
4 Fitzroy Crossing, Tatum Bentley 0.00
5 Lincom's Close Up, Elizabeth Carreiro 16.00
5 Coobrila, Christine Kass 0.00
6 Kronevald's De Marco, Paige Mulligan 0.00
6 Denarius Goldrush, Cyndie Doocy 0.00
7 New England, Virginia Georges 0.00
7 That's My Boy, Virginia Georges 0.00
8 Wheels In Motion, Chloe Robertson 0.00
8 Attila D'allou, Taryn Powers 0.00

Class: 43 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Agano, Avery W. Finkel 0.00
1 Coobrila, Christine Kass 0.00
2 Curacao, Liesl Schultze 0.00
2 Omg, Sophie Ashworth 0.00
3 That's My Boy, Virginia Georges 0.00
3 Denarius Goldrush, Cyndie Doocy 0.00
4 New England, Virginia Georges 0.00
4 Kronevald's De Marco, Paige Mulligan 0.00
5 Fitzroy Crossing, Tatum Bentley 0.00
5 Fortuna, Frans Weterrings 0.00
6 Attila D'allou, Taryn Powers 0.00
6 Avenue Q, Katelyn Moore 0.00
7 Question De Couer, Erica Monteith 0.00
7 Saylor, Madison Mushok 0.00
8 Skribbelino, Alexandra Brown 0.00
8 Ikarus, Nina Campanello 0.00

Class: 44 - Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montague, Addison Slye 0.00
2 Lincom's Close Up, Elizabeth Carreiro 28.00
3 Fortuna, Frans Weterrings 0.00
4 Floyd, Natalie Gannett 0.00
5 Westlife, Alison Brigham 0.00
6 Conrido, Jill Slye 0.00
7 Quality Boy, Chris Lebo 0.00
8 Gandalf, Sadie Saarony 0.00
9 Show Me The Way, Porter Wall 0.00

Class: 45 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper 32.00
2 Curacao, Liesl Schultze 28.00
3 Denarius Goldrush, Cyndie Doocy 0.00
4 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
5 Watch Over Me, Anne C. Roberts 16.00
6 El Corriente, Kelly Thies 0.00
7 Bacarro, Susan M. Villare 0.00
8 Key West, Nancy Wiens 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Over Me, Anne C. Roberts 32.00
2 Key West, Nancy Wiens 28.00
3 Denarius Goldrush, Cyndie Doocy 0.00
4 Curacao, Liesl Schultze 20.00
5 Clintos, Chris Lebo 0.00
6 Treasure Girl, Heather Harding 0.00
7 Bacarro, Susan M. Villare 0.00
8 Dark Chocolate, Courtney Prendergast 0.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Over Me, Anne C. Roberts 32.00
2 Key West, Nancy Wiens 28.00
3 Dark Chocolate, Courtney Prendergast 0.00
4 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
5 HANDSOME Z, Laura Orlando 0.00
6 Rendezvous, Jennifer Cunio 0.00
7 Hermos Van Het Keizershof, Allen Cheng 0.00
8 Giovanni, Martha Gangemi 0.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Jennifer Cunio 0.00
2 Godiva F, Margaret Cox 0.00
3 Harper 24.00
4 Bacarro, Susan M. Villare 20.00
5 Watch Over Me, Anne C. Roberts 16.00
6 Dark Chocolate, Courtney Prendergast 0.00
7 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
8 Denarius Goldrush, Cyndie Doocy 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'6(Lg)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 32.00
2 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 28.00
3 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 24.00
4 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 20.00
5 Fleur, Alexis Orr 16.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2' (S/M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
2 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 28.00
3 Sambuca 24.00
4 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 20.00
5 All About Me!, Ella Sullivan 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2' (S/M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
2 All About Me!, Ella Sullivan 0.00
3 Sambuca 24.00
4 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 20.00
5 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 16.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'6(Lg)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 32.00
2 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 28.00
3 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 24.00
4 Fleur, Alexis Orr 20.00
5 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 16.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'6(Lg)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 32.00
2 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 28.00
3 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 24.00
4 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 20.00
5 Because Of Winn Dixie, Ella Zurlo 16.00
6 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 12.00
7 Fleur, Alexis Orr 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2' (S/M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 32.00
2 All About Me!, Ella Sullivan 0.00
3 Sambuca 24.00
4 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 20.00
5 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2' (S/M) first rnd classi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sambuca 32.00
2 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
3 All About Me!, Ella Sullivan 0.00
4 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 20.00
5 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 16.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'6(Lg) first rnd classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 32.00
2 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 28.00
3 Because Of Winn Dixie, Ella Zurlo 24.00
4 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 20.00
5 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 16.00
6 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 12.00
7 Fleur, Alexis Orr 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (Lg)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur, Alexis Orr 32.00
2 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 28.00
3 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 24.00
4 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 20.00
5 Because Of Winn Dixie, Ella Zurlo 16.00
6 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 12.00
7 Rise And Shine, Mia Solomon 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (S/M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
2 All About Me!, Ella Sullivan 0.00
3 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 24.00
4 Sambuca 20.00
5 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 16.00

Class: 103 - M&S Children's Hunter Pony Classic 2' (S/M) - 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All About Me!, Ella Sullivan 0.00
2 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 0.00
3 Sambuca 24.00
4 Because of Winn-Dixie, Ella Zurlo 0.00
5 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 16.00
6 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 0.00
7 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St Elmo's Fire, Anna Klee 0.00
2 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
3 The Ridge Cavalier 24.00
4 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00
5 MTM Magnum, Fiona Winroth 16.00
6 Playing The Star, Bentley Bassick 0.00
7 Come monday, Lillian Bryan 0.00
8 McCloud, Maddie Spound 0.00
9 Charisma, Eliza Demler 0.00

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
2 MTM Magnum, Fiona Winroth 28.00
3 Charisma, Eliza Demler 0.00
4 Playing The Star, Bentley Bassick 0.00
5 St Elmo's Fire, Anna Klee 0.00
6 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
7 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00
8 Come monday, Lillian Bryan 0.00
9 For The Fans, Kaia Morejon 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St Elmo's Fire, Anna Klee 0.00
2 VDL White Chocolate, Morgan Mccarthy 0.00
3 Charisma, Eliza Demler 0.00
4 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
5 The Ridge Cavalier 16.00
6 For The Fans, Kaia Morejon 0.00
7 Playing The Star, Bentley Bassick 0.00
8 Come monday, Lillian Bryan 0.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL White Chocolate, Morgan Mccarthy 0.00
2 St Elmo's Fire, Anna Klee 0.00
3 Charleston Z, Nalina Atamian 24.00
4 The Ridge Cavalier 20.00
5 Crescent City, Jenna Woods 0.00
6 Playing The Star, Bentley Bassick 0.00
7 MTM Magnum, Fiona Winroth 0.00
8 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St Elmo's Fire, Anna Klee 0.00
2 Playing The Star, Bentley Bassick 0.00
3 Charisma, Eliza Demler 0.00
4 The Ridge Cavalier 20.00
5 Lafayette, Maximus Muhlhauser 0.00
6 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
7 For The Fans, Kaia Morejon 0.00
8 MTM Magnum, Fiona Winroth 0.00
9 Ambition, Jordan Nichols 0.00

Class: 110 - M&S/WIHS Children's Hunter Horse Classic 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St Elmo's Fire, Anna Klee 0.00
2 VDL White Chocolate, Morgan Mccarthy 0.00
3 Charleston Z, Nalina Atamian 24.00
4 MTM Magnum, Fiona Winroth 0.00
5 Charisma, Eliza Demler 0.00
6 For The Fans, Kaia Morejon 0.00
7 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
8 Playing The Star, Bentley Bassick 0.00
9 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 0.00
2 Positano, Meghan Renahan 0.00
3 Vdl Etolon, Caitlin Geary 0.00
4 Good Luck, Hannah Farwell 0.00
5 Ironic Hx, Ivy Watson 0.00
6 Cool Aid, Nicole E. Stamm 0.00
7 Monumental, Katelyn Billington 0.00
8 Kocu, Jessica Oswald 0.00
9 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Etolon, Caitlin Geary 0.00
2 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 0.00
3 Ironic Hx, Ivy Watson 0.00
4 Positano, Meghan Renahan 0.00
5 Kocu, Jessica Oswald 0.00
6 Monumental, Katelyn Billington 0.00
7 Cool Aid, Nicole E. Stamm 0.00
8 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 0.00
9 Karina, Natasha Zuzarte 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Etolon, Caitlin Geary 0.00
2 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 0.00
3 Kocu, Jessica Oswald 0.00
4 Mtm Blueberry, Abigail Hopkins 0.00
5 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 0.00
6 Good Luck, Hannah Farwell 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Etolon, Caitlin Geary 0.00
2 Mtm Blueberry, Abigail Hopkins 0.00
3 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 0.00
4 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bliss, Jenna Sterling 0.00
2 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 0.00
3 Vdl Etolon, Caitlin Geary 0.00
4 Kocu, Jessica Oswald 0.00
5 Ironic Hx, Ivy Watson 0.00
6 Positano, Meghan Renahan 0.00
7 Cool Aid, Nicole E. Stamm 0.00
8 Divine, Arielle Mortimer 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotic, Julie Hogan 0.00
2 Make My Day, Ashley L. Woods 0.00
3 Donnybrook, Nellee Fine 0.00
4 Cyra Mb Z, Heather Slack 0.00
5 Confidante AE, Sarah Cabot 0.00
6 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 0.00
7 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 0.00
8 FGF Just Sayin, Elizabeth Russell 0.00
9 Corrico, Elisabeth Hickox 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confidante AE, Sarah Cabot 0.00
2 Cyra Mb Z, Heather Slack 0.00
3 Quixotic, Julie Hogan 0.00
4 Clickbait 20.00
5 Corrico, Elisabeth Hickox 0.00
6 FGF Just Sayin' 12.00
7 Make My Day, Ashley L. Woods 0.00
8 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 0.00
9 Donnybrook, Nellee Fine 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotic, Julie Hogan 0.00
2 FGF Just Sayin' 28.00
3 Confidante AE, Sarah Cabot 0.00
4 Donnybrook, Nellee Fine 0.00
5 Cyra Mb Z, Heather Slack 0.00
6 Corrico, Elisabeth Hickox 0.00
7 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotic, Julie Hogan 0.00
2 Corrico, Elisabeth Hickox 0.00
3 Donnybrook, Nellee Fine 0.00
4 FGF Just Sayin' 20.00
5 Confidante AE, Sarah Cabot 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotic, Julie Hogan 0.00
2 Clickbait 28.00
3 Donnybrook, Nellee Fine 0.00
4 Cyra Mb Z, Heather Slack 0.00
5 Confidante AE, Sarah Cabot 0.00
6 FGF Just Sayin' 12.00
7 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 0.00

Class: 366 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jana Van D\'abdijhoeve, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
2 Mtm Chanel, Isabella Lorusso 0.00
3 Aucklan Girl, Vivian Lorusso 0.00
4 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 0.00
5 Capetown, Heather R. Brodkin 0.00
6 Diamant, Shea Woolley 0.00
7 Laticia, Michala D. Mulhern 0.00
8 Libelle, Amanda Gellis 0.00

Class: 367 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant, Shea Woolley 0.00
2 Diamond Heist, Casey Warren 0.00
3 Aucklan Girl, Vivian Lorusso 0.00
4 Charlieís Boomerang, Mary Kielczewska 0.00
5 Mtm Chanel, Isabella Lorusso 0.00
6 Ditto du Pont le Tot, Jackie Macdonald 0.00
7 Orleans, Julia Lautz 0.00
8 Laticia, Michala D. Mulhern 0.00

Class: 373 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aucklan Girl, Vivian Lorusso 0.00
2 INXS, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Diamant, Shea Woolley 0.00
4 Zabelle S, Carissa E. Couper 0.00
5 Ginacolada, Aidan Duquette 0.00
6 Bob, Millie Essex 0.00
7 Capetown, Heather R. Brodkin 0.00
8 Jana Van D\'abdijhoeve, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
9 Laticia, Michala D. Mulhern 0.00
10 Mtm Chanel, Isabella Lorusso 0.00
11 Jamiro, Joanna H. Seaver 0.00

Class: 408 - Children's Equitation 2' (S/M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That A Pip 32.00
2 Vanessa Syphrett, Butterfly kisses 0.00
3 Audrey Choma, Kingsley 24.00
4 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 20.00

Class: 409 - Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) (MHJ)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That A Pip 32.00
2 Vanessa Syphrett, Butterfly kisses 0.00
3 Audrey Choma, Kingsley 24.00
4 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 20.00

Class: 410 - Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That A Pip 32.00
2 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 28.00
3 Vanessa Syphrett, Butterfly kisses 0.00
4 Audrey Choma, Kingsley 20.00

Class: 413 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Mae Sullivan, All About Me! 10.00
2 Porter Wall, Show Me The Way 7.00
3 Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 5.00
4 Ashley Driscoll, Fortunes Diamant 3.00

Class: 414 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiffany Gray, sovereign 0.00
2 Katherine Goggin, Belle 0.00

Class: 415 - MHC Mini Medal/Adult Mini 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tatum Bentley, Fitzroy Crossing 10.00
2 Tiffany Gray, sovereign 7.00
3 Courtney Lemois, Joy 5.00
4 Sienna Keane, New England 0.00
5 Chloe Robertson, Wheels In Motion 0.00
6 Tamara Zaichkowsky, Chimney Rock 1.00
7 Avril Pacheco, Ferdinand Tw 0.00
8 Orlaith Delaney, Contador 0.00

Class: 416 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Rowan, Valentine 32.00
2 Addison Slye, Montague 28.00
3 Finley Mattos, Ainít That A Pip 24.00
4 Madison Mchugh, Torino 0.00

Class: 417 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Rowan, Valentine 32.00
2 Addison Slye, Montague 28.00
3 Finley Mattos, Ainít That A Pip 24.00
4 Madison Mchugh, Torino 0.00

Class: 418 - Open Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Slye, Montague 32.00
2 Finley Mattos, Ainít That A Pip 28.00
3 Madison Mchugh, Torino 0.00
4 Baylee Rowan, Valentine 20.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Orr, Fleur 32.00
2 Sophia Chiaverini 28.00
3 Mia Solomon, Rise And Shine 24.00
4 Brynn Moller, AARON 0.00
5 Sarah Pirie, Renoir 0.00
6 Adelina Arevalo, Alfonzo 12.00
7 Ashley Driscoll, Fortunes Diamant 0.00
8 Calei Bailey, Hughie 0.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6 (MHJ)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary A. Van Pelt, Winston 32.00
2 Mia Solomon, Rise And Shine 28.00
3 Sophia Chiaverini 24.00
4 Adelina Arevalo, Alfonzo 20.00
5 Wyatt Benchoff, Eddington 0.00
6 Brynn Moller, AARON 0.00
7 Alexis Orr, Fleur 0.00
8 Bella Verdini, Radar Love 0.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary A. Van Pelt, Winston 32.00
2 Lauren Keilty, KT Giorgio 0.00
3 Adelina Arevalo, Alfonzo 24.00
4 Alexis Orr, Fleur 20.00
5 Calei Bailey, Hughie 16.00
6 Mia Solomon, Rise And Shine 12.00
7 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 0.00
8 Porter Wall, Show Me The Way 0.00

Class: 428 - MHC Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Wiens, Key West 10.00
2 Susan M. Villare, Bacarro 7.00
3 Allen Cheng, Hermos Van Het Keizershof 0.00
4 Beth A. Sylvia, Joy 3.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne C. Roberts, Watch Over Me 32.00
2 Chelsea Orr, Harper 28.00
3 Susan M. Amelotte, Dollar Boy 0.00
4 Avery W. Finkel, Agano 0.00
5 Grace McWilliam, Connichiwa 16.00
6 Laura Kadane, Summertime Girl 0.00
7 Jesse Dowse, Calando 0.00
8 Haley Mattucci, Rohan 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Mattucci, Rohan 32.00
2 Susan M. Amelotte, Dollar Boy 0.00
3 Anne C. Roberts, Watch Over Me 24.00
4 Avery W. Finkel, Agano 0.00
5 Grace McWilliam, Connichiwa 16.00
6 Laura Orlando, HANDSOME Z 0.00
7 Laura Kadane, Summertime Girl 0.00
8 Beth Sylvia, Joy 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 32.00
2 Beth A. Sylvia, Joy 28.00
3 Avery W. Finkel, Agano 0.00
4 Susan M. Amelotte, Dollar Boy 0.00
5 Chelsea Orr, Harper 16.00
6 Heather Harding, Treasure Girl 0.00
7 Grace Mcwilliam, Connichiwa 0.00
8 Laura Orlando, HANDSOME Z 0.00

Class: 456 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Sappington, Daloma 0.00
2 Blake Rowan, RL Monte Marano 28.00
3 Eleanor Pieters, Tibri's Rain King 24.00
4 Taylor Chen, MTM Rockefeller Z 20.00
5 Ainsley Hornblower, Intelligent V 16.00
6 Anngelina Morton, Cavallino 0.00
7 Payton Lussen, Paddington Bear 0.00
8 Anna Klee, Patron 0.00

Class: 457 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blake Rowan, RL Monte Marano 32.00
2 Eleanor Pieters, Tibri's Rain King 28.00
3 Grace Sappington, Daloma 0.00
4 Anna Rose Klee, Patron 20.00
5 Taylor Chen, MTM Rockefeller Z 16.00
6 Halley Rebelo, Amadeus Z 12.00
7 Ashlee Thompson, Kalisto 0.00
8 Ainsley Hornblower, Intelligent V 0.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blake Rowan, RL Monte Marano 32.00
2 Anna Rose Klee, Patron 28.00
3 Eleanor Pieters, Tibri's Rain King 24.00
4 Grace Sappington, Daloma 0.00
5 Bentley Bassick, Playing The Star 16.00
6 Ashlee Thompson, Kalisto 12.00
7 Ainsley Hornblower, Intelligent V 0.00
8 Halley Rebelo, Amadeus Z 0.00
9 Cecelia Tamburini, Gerartini Jr 0.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Robelen, Double O7 0.00
2 Penelope Burnham, Calvorno Wp Z 28.00
3 Grace Taylor, Miracle Max 24.00
4 Jordan Nichols, Heradieza 20.00
5 Iona I. Adams-Kruger, Everton 16.00
6 Ella Rose Kaniclides, Tibri's Garibaldino 12.00
7 Olivia Rubin, Quadras 0.00
8 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 0.00

Class: 461 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Stouffer, Theodore 0.00
2 Francesca Gudi, Endless Times 0.00
3 Sophia Rodriguez, Firobantos 0.00
4 Aidan McNamara, V.i.p. Blue 20.00
5 Grace Taylor, Miracle Max 16.00
6 Lily Gallagher, Porcini 12.00
7 Jordan Nichols, Heradieza 0.00
8 Sara Plaisted, Champtino 0.00
9 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 0.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 32.00
2 Gabby Stouffer, Theodore 0.00
3 Shea Woolley, Ginea 0.00
4 Francesca Gudi, Endless Times 0.00
5 Becca Polzin, Wit 16.00
6 Aidan McNamara, V.i.p. Blue 12.00
7 Madison Giordano, Endgame 0.00
8 Kiley Ahn, Pialotta 0.00
9 Abigail Devlin, Must De Lison 0.00

Class: 482 - WIHS Equitation (H) 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Manoog, Dark Night Dc 0.00
2 Josselyn Mersereau, Casino N 0.00
3 Iona I. Adams Kruger, Everton 0.00
4 Kenya Sanders, Revelry 0.00
5 Daniela Carvajal, Kts Chrystal Lake 0.00
6 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 0.00

Class: 483 - WIHS Equitation (J) 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Manoog, Dark Night Dc 0.00
2 Josselyn Mersereau, Casino N 0.00
3 Kenya Sanders, Revelry 0.00

Class: 483 - WHIS Equitation Overall    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Manoog, Dark Night Dc 0.00
2 Josselyn Mersereau, Casino N 0.00
3 Kenya Sanders, Revelry 0.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 2'9    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah S. Farwell, Good Luck 32.00
2 Sydney Jasny, Just Ed 28.00
3 Nicole L. Diamantis, Karuso 24.00
4 Carolyn C. Lavin, Edelman 11 20.00
5 Jessica Oswald, Lebaron 0.00
6 Kristin Montemarano, Archduke 0.00
7 Madeleine MacPhee, Quekel 0.00
8 Kelly Anne Siok, Santeur 0.00

Class: 495 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 2'9    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Jasny, Just Ed 32.00
2 Nicole L. Diamantis, Karuso 28.00
3 Madeleine MacPhee, Quekel 24.00
4 Carolyn C. Lavin, Edelman 11 20.00
5 Hannah S. Farwell, Good Luck 16.00
6 Abigail Hopkins, Mtm Blueberry 12.00
7 Julia Gangemi, Giovanni 0.00
8 Kate Stento, Imago 0.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 2'9    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariel Saccucci, Calvorno Wp Z 32.00
2 Madeleine MacPhee, Quekel 28.00
3 Sydney Jasny, Just Ed 24.00
4 Nicole L. Diamantis, Karuso 20.00
5 Abigail Hopkins, Mtm Blueberry 16.00
6 Kelsey Hoffner, Wit 12.00
7 Kristin Montemarano, Archduke 0.00
8 Lauren Ecock, Indira 0.00
9 Elizabeth Kenny, IT'S AVANTOS 0.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine MacPhee, Quekel 32.00
2 Abigail Hopkins, Mtm Blueberry 28.00
3 Mariel Saccucci, Calvorno Wp Z 24.00
4 Sydney Jasny, Just Ed 20.00
5 Kelsey Hoffner, Wit 16.00
6 Nicole L. Diamantis, Karuso 12.00
7 Jamie Page, Loriot 0.00
8 Hannah Farwell, Good Luck 0.00

Class: 498 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ashley L. Woods 28.00
3 Maryann Gile, Splashed in Magic 0.00
4 Elisabeth Hickox, Corrico 0.00
5 Kimberly Goudreau, H… Blend 0.00
6 Elizabeth A. Vars, Carat D'louver 12.00
7 Renee Kwok, Bugatti Vdl 0.00
8 Erica Kalkut, Mtm Chaperone 0.00

Class: 499 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley L. Woods 32.00
2 Elizabeth A. Vars, Carat D'louver 28.00
3 Erica Kalkut, Mtm Chaperone 24.00
4 Joanna P. Johnsen, Headlines 20.00
5 Kathryn M. Contarino, Ignatia 16.00
6 Hamlet G. Melissa, Carolina Country 0.00
7 Elizabeth Russell, FGF Just Sayin 0.00
8 Kimberly Goudreau, H… Blend 0.00

Class: 500 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly M. Corbacho, Evaruso 0.00
2 Elizabeth Russell, FGF Just Sayin 28.00
3 Pam Pedler-Eliason, Prince William 24.00
4 Ashley L. Woods 20.00
5 Christina Marchand, Dollar Boy 0.00
6 Renee Kwok, Bugatti Vdl 12.00
7 Hamlet G. Melissa, Carolina Country 0.00

Class: 501 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Van Aelst, Clickbait 32.00
2 Elizabeth Russell, FGF Just Sayin 28.00
3 Mary Beth McGee, Chester 24.00
4 Mish Atamian, Evaruso 20.00
5 Ashley L. Woods 16.00
6 Christina Nascimento, Royal Windsor 12.00

Class: 502 - MHC Adult/Jr Combined Medal 2'9 & 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Earley, Betty Braemore 10.00
2 Carolyn C. Lavin, Edelman 11 7.00
3 Erica Kalkut, Mtm Chaperone 5.00
4 Kelly Anne Siok, Santeur 3.00
5 Madeleine MacPhee, Quekel 2.00
6 Jordan Nichols, Heradieza 1.00
7 Halley Rebelo, Amadeus Z 0.00
8 Kate Stento, Imago 0.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine MacPhee, Quekel 10.00
2 Aurora R. Rangel De Alba, Casino N 0.00
3 Kelly Anne Siok, Santeur 5.00
4 Jordan Nichols, Heradieza 3.00
5 Kate Stento, Imago 2.00
6 Shana A. Johnson 1.00
7 Halley Rebelo, Amadeus Z 0.00
8 Carly E. Svetlik, Paramount 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top