| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Silverstone | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | GFF Horse Show IV | 22.00 | |
| Reserve | Head Of The Bay | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 67.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 379.00 | ||
|
No: 29 Class: Children and Adult Hunter Horse (3') - combined Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 30 Class: Children and Adult Hunter Horse Stake (3') - com Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 31 Class: Children and Adult Hunter under Saddle - combine Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 108 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic) Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 105 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
No: 107 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
No: 32 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Show: GFF Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 33 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 1st Round Classic Show: GFF Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 106 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 32.00 |
No: 107 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 105 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 106 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 107 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 108 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U (1st rnd Classic) Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 109 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under U/S Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's Hunter Horse & Pony (2-3') combined Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Children's Hunter Horse & Pony Stake (2-3') comb Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Silverstone Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Silverstone Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Silverstone Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 312.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Silverstone Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GFF Horse Show IV Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Head Of The Bay Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 67.00 |
| Total Season Points 379.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Children's/Adult Hunter Horse Stake (3') | Next Venture Farm III | 2 | 6 | 21.00 | ||
| 29 | Children's/Adult Hunter Horse (3') | Next Venture Farm III | 6 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Children's/Adult Hunter Horse Stake (3') Show: Next Venture Farm III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's/Adult Hunter Horse (3') Show: Next Venture Farm III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |