Next Venture Farm III

Next Venture Farm - Medway

May 1, 2021


Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Top Shelf Madeline Olkowski 36.00
Reserve Blue on Bye Elizabeth Kinney 33.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ugrant Z 0.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clees Madeline A. Ahern 24.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Well To Do Isabel LaFond 11.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eirian Stella Taglienti 12.00
Reserve Odyssey Saki Nico Gomez 11.00
Hunter Type Pet Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Believe 0.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Starling 0.00
Reserve Snappy Beat 0.00
Champion Salvandi First Flight 0.00
Champion Faith Hill 0.00
Champion Dekota 0.00
Champion Justamere's Prom Queen 0.00
Amateur Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Castle walk Elizabeth Nevins 0.00
Reserve C.j. Ashley Shaw 0.00
Champion Ikarus Sean D. Rogers 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oliver Twist Catherine H. Smith 0.00
Champion Blue James Blue Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
Reserve Just Delightful Bella Verdini 0.00
Reserve Royalizt Frans Weterrings 0.00
Lead Line
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bluestier Lillie Tobin 0.00
Champion Bluestier Lillie Tobin 0.00
Reserve Bris Vegas Max Tobin 0.00
Reserve Bris Vegas Max Tobin 0.00
Champion Mt Ridge Countess Marie Pimental 0.00
Champion Grey's Anatomy Arjun Kilkurni 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eirian Stella Taglienti 0.00
Reserve Harvest Moon Sybella Simek 0.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Snappy Beat Amelia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Snappy Beat Amelia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Faith Hill Nico Gomez 0.00
Champion Dekota Rosalie Morrissette 0.00
Champion Fantastic Mr. Fox Lydia A Stout 0.00
Champion Salvandi First Flight Charlotte Tezber 0.00

Class: 1 - Open Equitation 17 and under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Mordas, Iím Your Venus 16.00
2 Maddie Spound, Quibot 14.00
3 Allison Parron, Luftgott 12.00
4 Fiona Winroth, MTM Magnum 10.00
5 Avril Pacheco 8.00

Class: 2 - Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Spound, Quibot 16.00
2 Madeline A. Ahern, Celectrik 14.00
3 Avril Pacheco 12.00
4 Fiona Winroth, MTM Magnum 10.00
5 Allison Parron, Luftgott 8.00

Class: 4 - MHC Junior/Adult Medal (29-3') - combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Palombo, D'Jango 10.00
2 Ashley Shaw, C.j. 7.00
3 Taylor Chen, MTM Rockefeller Z 5.00
4 Taylor Toll, Kensington 3.00
5 Dory Stefanowicz, Madam Porum 2.00
6 Alexa Mordas, Iím Your Venus 1.00

Class: 15 - Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Toll, Kensington 16.00
2 Barrett E Yates-mack, Darius 0.00
3 Sean D. Rogers, Ikarus 0.00

Class: 16 - Adult Equitation Fences 2'6-29    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Shaw, C.j. 16.00
2 Elizabeth Nevins, Castle walk 14.00
3 Taylor Toll, Kensington 12.00
4 Barrett E Yates-mack, Darius 0.00
5 Sean D. Rogers, Ikarus 0.00

Class: 27 - Open Equitation 14 and under on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini 16.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 14.00
3 Paige Ablon, Contigo 12.00
4 Eleanor Pieters, Torino 0.00
5 Grace Graf, Gs Tokio Blues 8.00
6 Alina Neal, Incanto 6.00

Class: 28 - Open Equitation 14 and under Fences 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini 16.00
2 Alina Neal, Incanto 14.00
3 Eleanor Pieters, Torino 0.00
4 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 10.00
5 Grace Graf, Gs Tokio Blues 8.00
6 Paige Ablon, Contigo 6.00

Class: 29 - Children's/Adult Hunter Horse (3')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00
2 Clickbait 14.00
3 Ituzaingo, Emerson Graf 0.00
4 MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen 15.00
5 Hoodwinked, Avril Pacheco 12.00
6 Cambridge, Sophia Chiaverini 9.00

Class: 30 - Children's/Adult Hunter Horse Stake (3')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait 16.00
2 Cambridge, Sophia Chiaverini 21.00
3 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00
4 MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen 15.00
5 Ituzaingo, Emerson Graf 0.00
6 Hoodwinked, Avril Pacheco 9.00

Class: 31 - Children's/Adult Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait 16.00
2 Ituzaingo, Emerson Graf 0.00
3 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00
4 MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen 15.00
5 Hoodwinked, Avril Pacheco 12.00

Class: 34 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twister, Chelsey Gilbert 0.00
2 Incanto, Alina Neal 0.00

Class: 35 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Fences (2'6)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twister, Chelsey Gilbert 0.00
2 Incanto, Alina Neal 0.00

Class: 36 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Stake (2'6)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incanto, Alina Neal 0.00
2 Twister, Chelsey Gilbert 0.00

Class: 38 - Lead Line Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillie Tobin, Bluestier 0.00
2 Max Tobin, Bris Vegas 0.00
3 Marie Pimental, Mt Ridge Countess 0.00
4 Arjun Kilkurni, Grey's Anatomy 0.00

Class: 40 - Lead Line Suitability    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillie Tobin, Bluestier 0.00
2 Max Tobin, Bris Vegas 0.00
3 Marie Pimental, Mt Ridge Countess 0.00
4 Arjun Kilkurni, Grey's Anatomy 0.00

Class: 41 - MHC Mini-Medal (2'6)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tatum Fritchman, Oliver Twist 10.00
2 Allie Edwards, Pretty Please 7.00
3 Sophia Chiaverini 5.00
4 Grace Graf, Gs Tokio Blues 3.00
5 Alina Neal, Incanto 2.00
6 Paige Ablon, Contigo 1.00

Class: 44 - MHC Mini-Medal (2'6)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini 10.00
2 Alina Neal, Incanto 7.00
3 Allie Edwards, Pretty Please 5.00
4 Grace Graf, Gs Tokio Blues 3.00

Class: 53 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Taglienti, Eirian 16.00
2 Emily G Sigona, Shenandoah Ginger Snap 0.00
3 Jamie Crofton, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
4 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 10.00
5 Gina Anastasiou, Lux 0.00
6 Mateo Gomez 6.00

Class: 54 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences (18)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily G Sigona, Shenandoah Ginger Snap 0.00
2 Jamie Crofton, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
3 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 12.00
4 Gina Anastasiou, Lux 0.00
5 Stella Taglienti, Eirian 8.00
6 Audrey Choma, Kingsley 6.00

Class: 55 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Champ- (18)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 16.00
2 Stella Taglienti, Eirian 14.00
3 Mateo Gomez 12.00
4 Jamie Crofton, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
5 Audrey Choma, Kingsley 8.00
6 Hayden Hesterberg, Pepperwood Picasso 0.00

Class: 56 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences A (18)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 8.00
2 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 7.00
3 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 6.00
4 Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00
5 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 4.00
6 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00

Class: 57 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences B (18)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
2 Pepe Le Pew, Jamie Crofton 0.00
3 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 6.00
4 Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00
5 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 4.00
6 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 3.00

Class: 58 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 8.00
2 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 7.00
3 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 6.00
4 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
5 Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00
6 Pepe Le Pew, Jamie Crofton 0.00

Class: 59 - Walk Trot Pleasure (exhibition)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Lydia A Stout 0.00
2 Starling 7.00
3 Salvandi's First Flight 6.00
4 Faith Hill, Nico Gomez 5.00
5 Snappy Beats, Amelia Quisbert 4.00
6 Pentimento Bay, Kennedy Briggs 0.00

Class: 60 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starling 8.00
2 Snappy Beats 7.00
3 Salvandi's First Flight 6.00
4 Faith Hill 5.00

Class: 61 - Walk Trot Trail (exhibition)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snappy Beats, Amelia Quisbert 8.00
2 Starling 7.00
3 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Lydia A Stout 0.00
4 Salvandi's First Flight 5.00
5 Dekota, Rosalie Morrissette 0.00
6 Faith Hill, Nico Gomez 3.00

Class: 62 - Walk Trot Rails (exhbition)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Quisbert 16.00
2 Amelia Quisbert, Snappy Beat 14.00
3 Charlotte Tezber, Salvandi First Flight 0.00
4 Nico Gomez 10.00
5 Lydia A Stout, Fantastic Mr. Fox 0.00
6 Rosalie Morrissette, Dekota 6.00

Class: 63 - Walk Equitation (exhibition)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Quisbert, Snappy Beat 16.00
2 Sofia Quisbert 14.00
3 Nico Gomez 12.00
4 Charlotte Tezber, Salvandi First Flight 0.00
5 Rosalie Morrissette, Dekota 8.00
6 Kennedy Briggs, Pentimento Bay 0.00

Class: 64 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Quisbert 16.00
2 Sofia Quisbert 14.00
3 Nico Gomez 12.00
4 Rosalie Morrissette 10.00

Class: 65 - Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 24.00
2 Grey's Anatomy, Calais Mack 0.00
3 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 18.00
4 Believe, Briar Heppenstall 15.00
5 Mt Ridge Countess, Madelyn Huson 0.00
6 Isadorable, Allie Edwards 0.00

Class: 66 - Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 24.00
2 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 21.00
3 Believe, Briar Heppenstall 18.00
4 Grey's Anatomy, Calais Mack 0.00
5 Mt Ridge Countess, Madelyn Huson 0.00
6 Isadorable, Allie Edwards 0.00

Class: 67 - Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 24.00
2 Believe, Briar Heppenstall 21.00
3 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 18.00
4 Mt Ridge Countess, Madelyn Huson 0.00
5 Isadorable, Allie Edwards 0.00
6 Grey's Anatomy, Calais Mack 0.00

Class: 68 - Junior/AO Hunter 3'3 (combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 16.00
2 Mtm Patronus, Christy R. Violin 0.00
3 Ivaro V.d. Brouwershoeve, Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00

Class: 69 - Junior/AO Hunter 3'3 Stake (combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 16.00
2 Mtm Patronus, Christy R. Violin 0.00
3 Ivaro V.d. Brouwershoeve, Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00

Class: 70 - Junior/AO Hunter 3'3 under Saddle (combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Patronus, Christy R. Violin 0.00
2 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 14.00
3 Ivaro V.d. Brouwershoeve, Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00

Class: 83 - Pre-Childrens Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Carreiro, Blue James Blue 0.00
2 Maya Rosen, Show Me The Way 0.00
3 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Royalizt 12.00
4 Reagan Leblanc, Holli 0.00

Class: 84 - Pre-Childrens Equitation Fences A (18)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Carreiro, Blue James Blue 0.00
2 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Royalizt 14.00
3 Reagan Leblanc, Holli 0.00
4 Maya Rosen, Show Me The Way 0.00

Class: 85 - Pre-Childrens Equitation Fences B (18)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Carreiro, Blue James Blue 0.00
2 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Royalizt 14.00

Class: 86 - Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (18)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well To Do, Isabel B LaFond 8.00
2 Royalizt, Frans Weterrings 7.00
3 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
4 Holli, Reagan Leblanc 0.00
5 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00

Class: 87 - Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (18)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
2 Well To Do, Isabel B LaFond 7.00
3 Royalizt, Frans Weterrings 6.00
4 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00

Class: 88 - Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
2 Well To Do, Isabel B LaFond 7.00
3 Royalizt, Frans Weterrings 6.00
4 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
5 Holli, Reagan Leblanc 0.00
6 Incanto, Alina Neal 3.00

Class: 95 - Hunter Type Pet Pony under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe, Briar Heppenstall 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Porter Wall, Show Me The Way 16.00
2 Bella Verdini, Just Delightful 0.00
3 Madelyn Huson, Mt Ridge Countess 0.00
4 Catherine H. Smith, Oliver Twist 0.00
5 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 8.00
6 Brair Heppenstall, Believe 6.00

Class: 98 - Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine H. Smith, Oliver Twist 0.00
2 Bella Verdini, Just Delightful 0.00
3 Brair Heppenstall, Believe 12.00
4 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 10.00
5 Porter Wall, Show Me The Way 8.00

Class: 99 - Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine H. Smith, Oliver Twist 0.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Hoodwinked 14.00
3 Bella Verdini, Just Delightful 0.00
4 Porter Wall, Show Me The Way 10.00
5 Brair Heppenstall, Believe 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top