| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Adult Equitation Fences (2'6-2'9) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| 15 | Adult Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| 15 | Adult Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 16 | Adult Equitation Fences (2'6-2'9) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 10 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 93.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Adult Equitation Fences (2'6-2'9) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Equitation Fences (2'6-2'9) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 93.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | MHC Adult Medal 2'6-2'9 | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 20 | MHC Adult Medal 2'6-2'9 | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: MHC Adult Medal 2'6-2'9 Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: MHC Adult Medal 2'6-2'9 Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 462 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 8 | 16.00 | ||
| 460 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 13 | 20.00 | ||
| 461 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 9 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
|
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 460 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 461 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | MHC Amateur Adult/Junior Medal Combined | NHHJA Spring Show | Fanfare CBF | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: MHC Amateur Adult/Junior Medal Combined Show: NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Fanfare CBF Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Apple Knoll Equitation Challenge | 2023 NHHJA Summer Festival&USHJA Outreac | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Apple Knoll Equitation Challenge Show: 2023 NHHJA Summer Festival&USHJA Outreac Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | 2023 NHHJA Summer Festival&USHJA Outreac | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 371.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: 2023 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 19 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 O/F (3') Show: 2023 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 20 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 O/F (3') Show: 2023 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 460 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 24.00 |
No: 461 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 32.00 |
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 20.00 |
No: 31 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: 2023 NHHJA Summer Festival&USHJA Outreac Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 28.00 |
No: 33 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Fences 3' Show: 2023 NHHJA Summer Festival&USHJA Outreac Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 32 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Fences 3' Show: 2023 NHHJA Summer Festival&USHJA Outreac Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Fences 3' Show: 2023 NHHJA Summer Festival&USHJA Outreac Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 29 Points: 20.00 |
No: 461 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 460 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 323.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 2023 NHHJA Summer Festival&USHJA Outreac Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 371.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal (3') | 2023 NHHJA Spring Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal (3') Show: 2023 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 O/F (3') | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 1 | 7 | 16.00 | ||
| 19 | Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 O/F (3') | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 3 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 16 | Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Flat | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 32 | Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Fences 3' | NHHJA Summer Festival | 7 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Flat | NHHJA Summer Festival | 7 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Fences 3' | NHHJA Summer Festival | 6 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 34 | Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Fences 3' | NHHJA Summer Festival | 5 | 12 | 12.00 | ||
| 460 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | Summer Showcase I | 2 | 9 | 28.00 | ||
| 462 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | Summer Showcase I | 3 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 115.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 139.00 | ||
|
No: 20 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 O/F (3') Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 19 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 O/F (3') Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 16 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 32 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Fences 3' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 31 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Fences 3' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Fences 3' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 460 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 28.00 |
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 115.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 139.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Flat | 2021 NHHJA Spring Show | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 19 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 O/F | 2021 NHHJA Spring Show | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 20 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 O/F | 2021 NHHJA Spring Show | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 6 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 6 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: 2021 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 19 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 O/F Show: 2021 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 20 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 O/F Show: 2021 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | 2021 NHHJA Spring Show | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| 25 | MHC Junior/Amateur Adult Hunt Seat Medal | 2021 NHHJA Spring Show | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: 2021 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 25 Class: MHC Junior/Amateur Adult Hunt Seat Medal Show: 2021 NHHJA Spring Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 427 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat | FSP Showcase I - Halifax | 2 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 426 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6 | FSP Showcase I - Halifax | 7 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 425 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6 | FSP Showcase I - Halifax | 1 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | FSP Showcase I - Halifax | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 427 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat Show: FSP Showcase I - Halifax Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 426 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6 Show: FSP Showcase I - Halifax Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 425 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6 Show: FSP Showcase I - Halifax Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: FSP Showcase I - Halifax Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | NHHJA -Medals - July | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 93 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | NHHJA - Medals - Fremont, NH - Aug | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: NHHJA -Medals - July Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 93 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: NHHJA - Medals - Fremont, NH - Aug Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |