FSP- Plymouth Rock I

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

June 23 - 27, 2021


Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Denzel Ggh 0.00
Reserve Sir Theodore 0.00
Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clickbait 48.00
Reserve The Artful Dodger 0.00
Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Montague 0.00
Reserve Easy Street 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Aint That A Pip Finley Mattos 48.00
Champion Imajacres Believe In Magic Caroline Talbott 48.00
Reserve V.h. Paris Fox 0.00
Reserve Blue James Blue Elizabeth A. Carreiro 44.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ugrant Z 48.00
Reserve Canoletto 0.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Federer Carly Bowen 48.00
Pony Hunter Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oliver Twist 0.00
Reserve Chinook 0.00
Pony Hunter Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Frontier Midnight Legacy Eamon Snyder 48.00
Reserve Nantucket 0.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Splendor In The Grass 48.00
Reserve Back In Black 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Scarlet Gemini 0.00
Champion Very Berry Zoe Duncan 48.00
Reserve Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00
Reserve Farnley Marathon 0.00
Amateur-Owner/Jr Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Iworka 925 0.00
Reserve Mtm Mallorca 0.00
Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion High Jack 0.00
Champion Perfect Game 0.00
Reserve Reykjavik 0.00
Reserve Brazil Z 0.00
Reserve Libelle 0.00
Amateur-Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Garsino 0.00
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bacarro Susan M. Villare 48.00
Reserve Albano B 0.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Girl 0.00
Champion Snappy Beat 0.00
Reserve Hot Chocolate 0.00
Reserve Starling 0.00
Champion Stars And Stripes 0.00
Champion Knockout 0.00
Champion Serafina 0.00
Champion Just Gucci 0.00
Champion Mozart's Symphony 0.00
Champion Pentimento Bay 0.00
Champion Just Between Friends 0.00
Champion Brighton You Bet I Will 0.00
Champion My Golden Gem 0.00
Champion Yes I Am 0.00
Hunter Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Westerly Mae 0.00
Reserve Quintus 0.00
Champion Back In Black 0.00
Champion Diamond Rio 0.00
Champion Just Jack 0.00
Champion Calvorno Wp Z 0.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lion Hearted 0.00
Reserve Watson AF 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Valiano Kennedy Teasdale 48.00
Reserve Floyd Natalie Gannett 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Tara Govindarajan 48.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Lucinda Exner 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Kristin Palmer 48.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Cassidy Exner 44.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Grace Taylor 44.00
Lead Line
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rain Collins White 0.00
Reserve Eli Eli Oh Paisley Moylan 0.00
Champion Missís Zippy Grace Cafferty 0.00
Champion Hakuna Matata Bo Nordin 0.00
Champion My Golden Gem Evan Rosborough 0.00
Champion Just Between Friends McKinnon Coulstring 0.00
Champion Mozart's Symphony Catherine VanderZicht 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Crystal Acres Spotlight Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
Champion Very Berry Zoe Duncan 48.00
Reserve Rock Steady Lila White 0.00
Reserve Scarlet Gemini Lillian Grant 0.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Double O7 Caroline Robelen 0.00
Champion Pentimento Bay Kennedy Briggs 0.00
Champion Just Between Friends Madison Coulstring 0.00
Reserve Serafina Samantha Burke 0.00
Reserve Casino 71 Nicholas Lopes 0.00
Reserve Piano Man Lexie Kern 0.00
Reserve Snappy Beat Amelia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Starling Sofia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Hot Chocolate Lily McCarty 0.00
Champion Stars And Stripes Maeve Roche 0.00
Champion Just Gucci Devon Murphy 0.00
Champion Yes I Am Chase White 0.00
Champion My Golden Gem Topper Rosborough 0.00
Champion Knockout Emily Littlefield 0.00
Champion Mozart's Symphony Elizabeth Vanderzicht 0.00
Champion Brighton You Bet I Will Tessa Goudreau 0.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley Moyan, Eli Eli Oh 32.00
2 Grace Cafferty, Missís Zippy 0.00
3 Bo Nordin, Hakuna Matata 0.00
4 Collins White, Rain 0.00
5 McKinnon Coulstring, Just Between Friends 0.00
6 Catherine van der Zicht 12.00
7 Evan Rosborough, My Golden Gem 0.00

Class: 2 - Lead Line    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Paisley Moyan 28.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Quisbert, Snappy Beat 32.00
1 Samantha Burke 32.00
2 Kennedy Briggs, Pentimento Bay 0.00
2 Madison Coulstring, Just Between Friends 0.00
3 Tessa Goudreau, Brighton You Bet I Will 0.00
3 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 24.00
4 Maeve Roche 20.00
4 Lily McCarty, Hot Chocolate 0.00
5 Devon Murphy, Just Gucci 0.00
5 Topper Rosborough, My Golden Gem 0.00
6 Chase White, Yes I Am 0.00
6 Elizabeth van der Zicht, Mozart's Symphony 12.00
7 Emily Littlefield, Knockout 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Eq 11/O ((Hunter)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amelia Quisbert 28.00
2 Samantha Burke 28.00
3 Sofia Quisbert 24.00
6 Elizabeth van der Zicht 12.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snappy Beats, Amelia Quisbert 32.00
1 Serafina, Samantha Burke 0.00
2 Knockout, Emily Littlefield 0.00
2 Stars And Stripes, Maeve Roche 0.00
3 Hot Chocolate, Lily McCarty 0.00
3 Just Between Friends, Madison Coulstring 0.00
4 Starling 20.00
4 Brighton You Bet I Will, Tessa Goudreau 0.00
5 Just Gucci, Devon Murphy 0.00
5 My Girl, Nico Gomez 0.00
6 Pentimento Bay, Kennedy Briggs 0.00
6 My Golden Gem, Topper Rosborough 0.00
7 Yes I Am, Chase White 0.00
7 Mozart's Symphony, Elizabeth Vanderzicht 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snappy Beats 32.00
2 Starling 28.00
5 Mozart's Symphony 16.00

Class: 7 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor In The Grass 32.00
2 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 28.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Zoe Ashworth 0.00
4 Lucky in Love, Dasha Kondratiev 0.00
5 Slainte, Francesca Morando 16.00
6 Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz 12.00

Class: 8 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slainte, Francesca Morando 32.00
2 Splendor In The Grass 28.00
3 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 24.00
4 Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz 20.00
5 Hakuna Matata, Zoe Ashworth 0.00
6 Lucky in Love, Dasha Kondratiev 0.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite 32.00
2 Quintus, Rachel Jordan 0.00
3 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00
4 Back In Black, Lillian Kendall 0.00
5 Calvorno Wp Z, Madeline Papitto 0.00
6 Just Jack, Kayla Debettencourt 0.00
7 Diamond Rio, Isabella Muhlhauser 0.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Rachel Jordan 0.00
2 Kryptonite 28.00
3 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00
4 Back In Black, Lillian Kendall 0.00
5 Diamond Rio, Isabella Muhlhauser 0.00
6 Calvorno Wp Z, Madeline Papitto 0.00

Class: 12 - New England Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00
2 Diamond Rio, Isabella Muhlhauser 0.00
3 Calvorno Wp Z, Madeline Papitto 0.00
4 Just Jack, Kayla Debettencourt 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 32.00
1 Lillian Grant, Scarlet Gemini 0.00
2 Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
2 Lila White, Rock Steady 0.00
3 Sarah Dacko, Salvandi First Flight 24.00
3 Piper Cody, Serafina 24.00
4 Gina Anastasiou, Lux 0.00
4 Olivia Clay, Farnley Marathon 0.00
5 Phoebe Mulligan, Tasha 16.00
5 Caoimhe Mccarthy, Winn Dixie 0.00
6 Keira Ruiz, Hufflepuff 12.00
6 Meriella Pitt Miller, Posh Bedtime Story 0.00
7 Samantha McGowan, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
7 Avery Littlefield, Knockout 0.00
8 Zoe Ashworth, Hakuna Matata 0.00
8 Maggie Fearons, Mustachio 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
1 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 32.00
2 Lila White, Rock Steady 0.00
2 Lillian Grant, Scarlet Gemini 0.00
3 Piper Cody, Serafina 24.00
3 Keira Ruiz, Hufflepuff 24.00
4 Olivia Clay, Farnley Marathon 0.00
4 Phoebe Mulligan, Tasha 20.00
5 Avery Littlefield, Knockout 0.00
5 Zoe Ashworth, Hakuna Matata 0.00
6 Gina Anastasiou, Lux 0.00
6 Caoimhe Mccarthy, Winn Dixie 0.00
7 Meriella Pitt Miller, Posh Bedtime Story 0.00
7 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 0.00
8 Samantha McGowan, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
8 Grace Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
1 Zoe Ashworth, Hakuna Matata 0.00
2 Meriella Pitt Miller, Posh Bedtime Story 0.00
2 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 28.00
3 Maggie Fearons, Mustachio 0.00
3 Olivia Clay, Farnley Marathon 0.00
4 Lillian Grant, Scarlet Gemini 0.00
4 Brinley Farr, Posh Ponytail Pom Poms 0.00
5 Keira Ruiz, Hufflepuff 16.00
5 Gina Anastasiou, Lux 0.00
6 Piper Cody, Serafina 12.00
6 Samantha McGowan, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
7 Phoebe Mulligan, Tasha 0.00
7 Avery Littlefield, Knockout 0.00
8 Lila White, Rock Steady 0.00
8 Isabella Muhlhauser, Diamond Rio 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Gemini, Lillian Grant 0.00
1 Rock Steady, Lila White 0.00
2 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 28.00
2 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
3 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
3 Farnley Marathon, Olivia Clay 0.00
4 Winn Dixie, Caoimhe Mccarthy 0.00
4 Serafina 20.00
5 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
5 Tasha, Phoebe Mulligan 0.00
6 Salvandi's First Flight 12.00
6 Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz 12.00
7 Knockout, Avery Littlefield 0.00
7 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 0.00
8 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 0.00
8 Hakuna Matata, Zoe Ashworth 0.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Gemini, Lillian Grant 0.00
1 Farnley Marathon, Olivia Clay 0.00
2 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 28.00
2 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
3 Salvandi's First Flight 24.00
3 Winn Dixie, Caoimhe Mccarthy 0.00
4 Serafina 20.00
4 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 0.00
5 Mustachio, Maggie Fearons 0.00
5 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
6 Pepe Le Pew, Samantha McGowan 0.00
6 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
7 Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz 0.00
7 Tasha, Phoebe Mulligan 0.00
8 Posh Bedtime Story, Meriella Pitt Miller 0.00
8 Knockout, Avery Littlefield 0.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 32.00
1 Mustachio, Maggie Fearons 0.00
2 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
2 Tasha, Phoebe Mulligan 0.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Zoe Ashworth 0.00
3 Posh Bedtime Story, Meriella Pitt Miller 0.00
4 Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz 20.00
4 Diamond Rio, Isabella Muhlhauser 0.00
5 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
5 Farnley Marathon, Olivia Clay 0.00
6 Serafina 12.00
6 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
7 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 0.00
7 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 0.00
8 Scarlet Gemini, Lillian Grant 0.00
8 Salvandi First Flight, Sarah Dacko 0.00

Class: 22 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Classic 18    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Marathon, Olivia Clay 0.00
1 Scarlet Gemini, Lillian Grant 0.00
2 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 0.00
2 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
3 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
3 Pepe Le Pew, Samantha McGowan 0.00
4 Salvandi First Flight, Sarah Dacko 0.00
4 Lux, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
5 Mustachio, Maggie Fearons 0.00
5 Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz 0.00
6 Tasha, Phoebe Mulligan 0.00
6 Serafina, Piper Cody 0.00
7 Hakuna Matata, Zoe Ashworth 0.00
7 Posh Ponytail Pom Poms, Brinley Farr 0.00
8 Posh Bedtime Story, Meriella Pitt Miller 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor In The Grass 32.00
2 Back In Black, Lillian Kendall 0.00
3 Worth The Wait, Ella Butler 0.00
4 Slainte, Francesca Morando 20.00
5 At First Sight, Carissa Mueller 0.00
6 So Lovely, Ang Mitchell 0.00
7 Posh Practical Magic, Autumn Farr 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor In The Grass 32.00
2 At First Sight, Carissa Mueller 0.00
3 Back In Black, Lillian Kendall 0.00
4 So Lovely, Ang Mitchell 0.00
5 Worth The Wait, Ella Butler 0.00
6 Slainte, Francesca Morando 12.00
7 Kiss N' Tell, Jessica Bogucki 0.00
8 Posh Practical Magic, Autumn Farr 0.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slainte, Francesca Morando 32.00
2 Splendor In The Grass 28.00
3 So Lovely, Ang Mitchell 0.00
4 Kiss N' Tell, Jessica Bogucki 0.00
5 Back In Black, Lillian Kendall 0.00
6 At First Sight, Carissa Mueller 0.00
7 Austintatious, Emma Kennedy 0.00
8 Worth The Wait, Ella Butler 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eddington, Wyatt Benchoff 0.00
2 Easy Street, Brittany T. Bouchard 0.00
3 Winston, Mary Van Pelt 24.00
4 Apparently So, Isabel Brizuela 0.00
5 Whisper Low, Kseniia Skosyrskaia 0.00
6 Hughie, Calei Bailey 0.00
7 Casparo, Tricia E Shoemaker 0.00
8 Tres Jolie, Gabrielle Silvia 0.00

Class: 43 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montague, Addison Slye 0.00
2 Easy Street, Brittany T. Bouchard 0.00
3 Apparently So, Isabel Brizuela 0.00
4 Whisper Low, Kseniia Skosyrskaia 0.00
5 Clinlex, Lillian Wilcox 16.00
6 Tres Jolie 12.00
7 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 0.00
8 Lyrical, Ella Raslavicus 0.00

Class: 44 - Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montague, Addison Slye 0.00
2 Winston, Mary Van Pelt 28.00
3 Apparently So, Isabel Brizuela 0.00
4 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 20.00
5 Hughie, Calei Bailey 0.00
6 Lyrical, Ella Raslavicus 0.00
7 Clinlex, Lillian Wilcox 0.00
8 Tres Jolie, Gabrielle Silvia 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacarro, Susan M. Villare 32.00
2 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
3 Albano B, Allison Ponte 0.00
4 Pirate Radio, Lynne Sipprelle 20.00
5 Wicked, Lauren E. Pippins 0.00
6 La Vita, Joni Stevenson 12.00
7 LandKaptain LL, Mary E. Michel 0.00
8 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacarro, Susan M. Villare 32.00
2 Albano B, Allison Ponte 0.00
3 Watch Over Me 24.00
4 Confidante AE, Sarah Cabot 0.00
5 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
6 LandKaptain LL, Mary E. Michel 0.00
7 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
8 Pirate Radio, Lynne Sipprelle 0.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 32.00
2 Bacarro, Susan M. Villare 28.00
3 Watch Over Me 24.00
4 Question De Couer, Erica Monteith 0.00
5 Confidante AE, Sarah Cabot 0.00
6 Pirate Radio, Lynne Sipprelle 12.00
7 Hallows' Eve, Lisa M. Carroll 0.00
8 Avenue Q, Katelyn Moore 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (S/M)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 32.00
2 Push To Start, Carys Murray 28.00
3 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 24.00
4 All About Me!, Ella Sullivan 0.00
5 The Little Man, Hazel Pratts 0.00
6 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
7 Butterfly kisses, Vanessa Syphrett 0.00
8 Solar Eclipse, Elizabeth Harding 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 32.00
2 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 28.00
3 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 24.00
4 Because Of Winn Dixie, Ella Zurlo 20.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (S/M)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
2 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 28.00
3 All About Me!, Ella Sullivan 0.00
4 Solar Eclipse, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
5 The Little Man, Hazel Pratts 0.00
6 Push To Start, Carys Murray 12.00
7 Butterfly kisses, Vanessa Syphrett 0.00
8 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 32.00
2 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 28.00
3 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 24.00
4 Because Of Winn Dixie, Ella Zurlo 20.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (S/M)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 32.00
2 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
3 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 24.00
4 All About Me!, Ella Sullivan 0.00
5 Butterfly kisses, Vanessa Syphrett 0.00
6 Push To Start, Carys Murray 12.00
7 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 0.00
8 Solar Eclipse, Elizabeth Harding 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 32.00
2 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 28.00
3 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 24.00
4 Because Of Winn Dixie, Ella Zurlo 20.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic)     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 32.00
2 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 28.00
3 Because Of Winn Dixie, Ella Zurlo 24.00
4 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 20.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic)     Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 32.00
2 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 28.00
3 Push To Start, Carys Murray 24.00
4 All About Me!, Ella Sullivan 0.00
5 Butterfly kisses, Vanessa Syphrett 0.00
6 The Little Man, Hazel Pratts 0.00
7 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 0.00
8 Solar Eclipse, Elizabeth Harding 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (S/M)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
2 Butterfly kisses, Vanessa Syphrett 0.00
3 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 24.00
4 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 20.00
5 All About Me!, Ella Sullivan 0.00
6 Solar Eclipse, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
7 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 0.00
8 Push to Start, Carys Murray 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 32.00
2 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 28.00
3 Because Of Winn Dixie, Ella Zurlo 24.00
4 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 20.00

Class: 103 - M&S Children's Hunter Pony Classic 2'-2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 0.00
2 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
3 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 24.00
4 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
5 Because of Winn-Dixie, Ella Zurlo 0.00
6 The Little Man, Hazel Pratts 0.00
7 Push to Start, Carys Murray 0.00
8 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugrant Z 32.00
2 Canoletto, Parker Devine 0.00
3 Lendl, Payton Baker 24.00
4 MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen 20.00
5 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
6 Collaborate, Mary Grace Murphy 0.00
7 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
8 Republic Z, Julianne Troiano 0.00

Class: 106 - Children's Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canoletto, Parker Devine 0.00
2 Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz 28.00
3 Hudson, Madison Pageau 24.00
4 Lendl, Payton Baker 20.00
5 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
6 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
7 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
8 Republic Z, Julianne Troiano 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugrant Z 32.00
2 Republic Z, Julianne Troiano 0.00
3 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
4 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
5 Hudson, Madison Pageau 16.00
6 When September Ends, Isabel Kesselhaut 12.00
7 Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz 0.00
8 Canoletto, Parker Devine 0.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lendl, Payton Baker 32.00
2 Ugrant Z 28.00
3 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
4 Hudson, Madison Pageau 20.00
5 Canoletto, Parker Devine 0.00
6 Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz 12.00
7 Republic Z, Julianne Troiano 0.00
8 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Me Bd, Hayley Wyman 0.00
2 Johnny Handsome, Olivia Bettencourt 0.00
3 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
4 Esprit De Victoire, Hayley Wyman 0.00
5 When September Ends, Isabel Kesselhaut 16.00
6 Lendl, Payton Baker 12.00
7 Over The Moon, Charlotte Miller 0.00
8 Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz 0.00

Class: 110 - M&S/WIHS Children's Hunter Horse Classic 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canoletto, Parker Devine 0.00
2 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00
3 Lendl, Payton Baker 24.00
4 Fanfare CBF, Leah Munoz 0.00
5 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
6 Republic Z, Julianne Troiano 0.00
7 MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen 0.00
8 Johnny Handsome, Olivia Bettencourt 0.00

Class: 112 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveny 0.00
1 Federer, Laurel Smith 32.00
2 Set Sail, Lily Rusis 0.00
2 Fortuna, Francesca Gudi 0.00
3 Keidolon, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
3 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 24.00
4 Kryptonite 20.00
4 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00
5 Lorenzo 16.00
5 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 16.00
6 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 12.00
6 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 12.00
7 Darko C, Emma Albertini 0.00
7 Speck-tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00

Class: 114 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveny 0.00
1 Federer, Laurel Smith 32.00
2 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 28.00
2 Darko C, Emma Albertini 0.00
3 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00
3 Lorenzo 24.00
4 Set Sail, Lily Rusis 0.00
4 Speck-tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00
5 Kryptonite 16.00
5 Keidolon, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
6 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 12.00
6 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 12.00
7 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00
7 Fortuna, Francesca Gudi 0.00

Class: 115 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Set Sail, Lily Rusis 0.00
1 Speck-tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00
2 Darko C, Emma Albertini 0.00
2 Fortuna, Francesca Gudi 0.00
3 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 24.00
3 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 24.00
4 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00
4 Lorenzo 20.00
5 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveny 0.00
5 Keidolon, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
6 Federer, Laurel Smith 12.00
6 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 12.00
7 Viva De Reve, Abigail Devlin 0.00

Class: 116 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Set Sail, Lily Rusis 0.00
1 Fortuna, Francesca Gudi 0.00
2 Federer, Laurel Smith 28.00
2 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 28.00
3 Darko C, Emma Albertini 0.00
3 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 0.00
4 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00
4 Keidolon, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
5 Speck-tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00
5 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 16.00
6 Kryptonite 12.00
6 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 12.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denzel Ggh, Victoria Bonanno 0.00
2 Ironic Hx, Ivy Watson 0.00
3 Sir Theodore, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
4 Cool Aid, Nicole E. Stamm 0.00
5 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 16.00
6 Casper II, Casey Norton 12.00
7 Asterisk, Emily Richardson 0.00
8 Cahill K, Charlotte Lyon 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denzel Ggh, Victoria Bonanno 0.00
2 Sir Theodore, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
3 MTM Maybelline, Laura Chotkowski 24.00
4 Casper II, Casey Norton 20.00
5 Cash Flow, Angela M. Cammarata 0.00
6 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 12.00
7 Heartcore, Samantha Perreault 0.00
8 Silverado 16, Skylar Rubin 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denzel Ggh, Victoria Bonanno 0.00
2 Tibri's Alibi, Mariel A. Saccucci 0.00
3 Sir Theodore, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
4 Casper II, Casey Norton 20.00
5 Cash Flow, Angela M. Cammarata 0.00
6 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 12.00
7 Cahill K, Charlotte Lyon 0.00
8 Silverado 16, Skylar Rubin 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denzel Ggh, Victoria Bonanno 0.00
2 Cash Flow, Angela M. Cammarata 0.00
3 The King, Laura H. Clark 0.00
4 Tibri's Alibi, Mariel A. Saccucci 0.00
5 Sir Theodore, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
6 Ironic Hx, Ivy Watson 0.00
7 Casper II, Casey Norton 0.00
8 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denzel Ggh, Victoria Bonanno 0.00
2 Heartcore, Samantha Perreault 0.00
3 Asterisk, Emily Richardson 0.00
4 Cahill K, Charlotte Lyon 0.00
5 Casper II, Casey Norton 16.00
6 MTM Maybelline, Laura Chotkowski 12.00
7 Ehf Mini Cooper, Rebecca Bueno 0.00
8 Silverado 16, Skylar Rubin 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Artful Dodger, Sherrill A. Woessner 0.00
2 Clickbait 28.00
3 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara 24.00
4 iJump HPF, Meg J. Wallace 0.00
5 Jorden F, Erica Kalkut 0.00
6 Haldette, Maryanne E. Low-haviland 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jorden F, Erica Kalkut 0.00
2 Clickbait 28.00
3 Haldette, Maryanne E. Low-haviland 0.00
4 The Artful Dodger, Sherrill A. Woessner 0.00
5 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara 16.00
6 iJump HPF, Meg J. Wallace 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haldette, Maryanne E. Low-haviland 0.00
2 Jorden F, Erica Kalkut 0.00
3 iJump HPF, Meg J. Wallace 0.00
4 The Artful Dodger, Sherrill A. Woessner 0.00
5 Clickbait 16.00
6 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara 12.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait 32.00
2 The Artful Dodger, Sherrill A. Woessner 0.00
3 Haldette, Maryanne E. Low-haviland 0.00
4 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara 20.00
5 Jorden F, Erica Kalkut 0.00
6 iJump HPF, Meg J. Wallace 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait 32.00
2 The Artful Dodger, Sherrill A. Woessner 0.00
3 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara 24.00
4 Haldette, Maryanne E. Low-haviland 0.00
5 Jorden F, Erica Kalkut 0.00
6 iJump HPF, Meg J. Wallace 0.00

Class: 135 - M&S/WIHS Adult Amateur Hunter Classic 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denzel Ggh, Victoria Bonanno 0.00
2 Sir Theodore, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
3 Cash Flow, Alexis Kupic 0.00
4 Ironic Hx, Ivy Watson 0.00
5 Casper II, Casey Norton 0.00
6 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara 0.00
7 MTM Maybelline, Laura Chotkowski 0.00
8 Asterisk, Emily Richardson 0.00

Class: 161 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
2 Woodlands Doodlebug, Francesca Giarrusso 28.00
3 Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder 24.00

Class: 162 - Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Doodlebug, Francesca Giarrusso 32.00
2 Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder 28.00
3 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 163 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder 32.00
2 Woodlands Doodlebug, Francesca Giarrusso 28.00
3 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 164 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder 32.00
2 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Woodlands Doodlebug, Francesca Giarrusso 24.00

Class: 165 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
2 Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder 28.00
3 Woodlands Doodlebug, Francesca Giarrusso 24.00

Class: 166 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder 32.00
2 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Woodlands Doodlebug, Francesca Giarrusso 24.00

Class: 168 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 28.00
3 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
4 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00

Class: 169 - Large Pony Hunter Conf 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00
3 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 24.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 170 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9 (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00
3 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
4 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 20.00

Class: 171 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
2 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00
3 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 24.00
4 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00

Class: 172 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 28.00
3 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 173 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 28.00
3 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
4 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00

Class: 208 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Bang, Emelie A. Burgess
1 Garsino, Alexa Bayko 0.00
2 Coconelli, Meredith Combs
2 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea
3 White Tie, Meredith Combs
3 Carington, Cassie Gerrity
4 Benicio, Rosalie Giordano
4 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly
5 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund
5 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer
6 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny
6 All Of Me, Alexa Bayko
7 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund
7 Quintessential, Paige Dipietro
8 Lyrix, Nikki Diamantis

Class: 209 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36 (1st rnd Classi    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benicio, Rosalie Giordano
1 Carington, Cassie Gerrity
2 All Of Me, Alexa Bayko
2 Lyrix, Nikki Diamantis
3 Garsino, Alexa Bayko 0.00
3 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea
4 Big Bang, Emelie A. Burgess
4 Quintessential, Paige Dipietro
5 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund
5 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly
6 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny
6 White Tie, Meredith Combs
7 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund
7 Coconelli, Meredith Combs
8 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer

Class: 211 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35 3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garsino, Alexa Bayko 0.00
1 All Of Me, Alexa Bayko
2 Carington, Cassie Gerrity
2 Benicio, Rosalie Giordano
3 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny
3 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund
4 White Tie, Meredith Combs
4 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly
5 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund
5 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer
6 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea
6 Coconelli, Meredith Combs
7 Quintessential, Paige Dipietro

Class: 212 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Of Me, Alexa Bayko
1 Benicio, Rosalie Giordano
2 Quintessential, Paige Dipietro
2 Carington, Cassie Gerrity
3 Garsino, Alexa Bayko 0.00
3 Lyrix, Nikki Diamantis
4 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea
4 White Tie, Meredith Combs
5 Caitano, Victoria Zinsmeyer
5 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly
6 Coconelli, Meredith Combs
6 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny

Class: 366 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brazil Z, Anna Sroczynski 0.00
2 Prime Time, Lily Rusis 0.00
3 Perfect Game, Abby Brand 0.00
4 Grasp the Laurel, Sydney Wicklund 0.00
5 Ljs Intrinsic, Matthew R. Belcourt 0.00
6 Mtm Chaccon, Daniela Carvajal 0.00
7 Notorious, Hannah Brown 0.00
8 Up in Smoke, Lauryn Talbott 0.00

Class: 367 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libelle, Amanda Gellis 0.00
2 Colvino, Armelle De Vienne 0.00
3 Nasty Boy Van't Heike, Rachel Porter 0.00
4 Notorious, Hannah Brown 0.00
5 Ljs Intrinsic, Matthew R. Belcourt 0.00
6 Perfect Game, Abby Brand 0.00

Class: 368 - 1.00mLow Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Game, Abby Brand 0.00
2 Grasp the Laurel, Sydney Wicklund 0.00
3 Ljs Intrinsic, Matthew R. Belcourt 0.00
4 Aldorado, Chris Jacobi 0.00

Class: 370 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Jack, Katelyn Coveny 0.00
2 Reykjavik, Emma Pickard 0.00
3 Remy Martin, Haley Cassidy 0.00
4 Cantique D'Hyrencourt, Caroline Robelen 0.00
5 Keops Van De Begijnakker, Grace Taylor 0.00
6 Brazil Z, Anna Sroczynski 0.00
7 INXS, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
8 Bilbo Baggins, Kaylyn Crisostamo 0.00

Class: 371 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Jack, Katelyn Coveny 0.00
2 Reykjavik, Emma Pickard 0.00
3 Arya Tibri, Sean D. Rogers 0.00
4 Aldorado, Chris Jacobi 0.00

Class: 372 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockabilly, Jordan Wicklund 0.00
2 Reykjavik, Emma Pickard 0.00
3 Keops Van De Begijnakker, Grace Taylor 0.00

Class: 413 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Ashworth, Omg 10.00
2 Caroline Talbott, Imajacres Believe In Magic 7.00
3 Kennedy Teasdale, Valiano 5.00
4 Ella Mae Sullivan, All About Me! 3.00
5 Lucy Vallee, MTM Discovery 2.00
6 Madison Mushok, The Heir Apparent 1.00
7 Mira Goberman, Stand Out 0.00
8 Porter Wall, Show Me The Way 0.00

Class: 414 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Teasdale, Valiano 10.00
2 Madison Mushok, The Heir Apparent 7.00
3 Mira Goberman, Stand Out 5.00
4 Lucy Vallee, MTM Discovery 3.00
5 Calei Bailey, Hughie 2.00
6 Porter Wall, Show Me The Way 1.00

Class: 415 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Talbott, Imajacres Believe In Magic 10.00
2 Madison Mushok, The Heir Apparent 7.00
3 Calei Bailey, Hughie 5.00
4 Mira Goberman, Stand Out 3.00
5 Porter Wall, Show Me The Way 2.00
6 Lucy Vallee, MTM Discovery 1.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Teasdale, Valiano 32.00
2 Natalie Gannett, Floyd 28.00
3 Rachel Jordan, Quintus 0.00
4 Caroline Moran, Dark Star 0.00
5 Mary A. Van Pelt, Winston 16.00
6 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 12.00
7 Calei Bailey, Hughie 0.00
8 Mira Goberman, Stand Out 0.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Gannett, Floyd 32.00
2 Kennedy Teasdale, Valiano 28.00
3 Rachel Jordan, Quintus 0.00
4 Madison Mushok, The Heir Apparent 20.00
5 Caroline Moran, Dark Star 0.00
6 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 12.00
7 Mira Goberman, Stand Out 0.00
8 Mary Van Pelt, Winston 0.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Teasdale, Valiano 32.00
2 Natalie Gannett, Floyd 28.00
3 Madison Mushok, The Heir Apparent 24.00
4 Caroline Moran, Dark Star 0.00
5 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 16.00
6 Rachel Jordan, Quintus 0.00
7 Mary Van Pelt, Winston 0.00
8 Calei Bailey, Hughie 0.00

Class: 428 - Modified Children's Equitation 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Ashworth, Omg 0.00
2 Addison Slye, Montague 0.00
3 Caroline Moran, Dark Star 0.00
4 Paige Mulligan, Kronevald's De Marco 20.00
5 Sarah Pirie, Renoir 0.00
6 Sophia Righi, Westland 12.00
7 Alexis Ewald, Sunset Point 0.00
8 Rachel Jordan, Quintus 0.00

Class: 429 - Modified Children's Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Mulligan, Kronevald's De Marco 30.00
2 Addison Slye, Montague 0.00
3 Marielle Winkler, Crimson z 0.00
4 Sophia Righi, Westland 21.00
5 Caroline Moran, Dark Star 0.00
6 Rachel Jordan, Quintus 0.00
7 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 0.00
8 Sarah Pirie, Renoir 0.00

Class: 430 - Modified Children's Equitation 2'6' Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Slye, Montague 0.00
2 Avery Blacklow, Easy Street 0.00
3 Alexis Ewald, Sunset Point 0.00
4 Paige Mulligan, Kronevald's De Marco 20.00
5 Caroline Moran, Dark Star 0.00
6 Sophie Ashworth, Omg 0.00
7 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 0.00
8 Rachel Jordan, Quintus 0.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica Monteith, Question De Couer 32.00
2 Connie Sellman, Alvarez L 28.00
3 Susan M. Villare, Bacarro 24.00
4 Anne C. Roberts 20.00
5 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 16.00
6 Lynne Sipprelle, Pirate Radio 12.00
7 Rebecca Haythorn, Dark Devil 24 0.00
8 Alexandra N. Burak, Samaani 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connie Sellman, Alvarez L 40.00
2 Erica Monteith, Question De Couer 36.00
3 Anne C. Roberts 32.00
4 Alexandra N. Burak, Samaani 0.00
5 Susan M. Villare, Bacarro 24.00
6 Alana R. Schwartz, Hermandad 0.00
7 Lynne Sipprelle, Pirate Radio 0.00
8 Lisa M. Carroll, Hallows' Eve 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Carroll, Hallows' Eve 32.00
2 Rebecca Bueno, Ehf Mini Cooper 0.00
3 Erica Monteith, Question De Couer 24.00
4 Connie Sellman, Alvarez L 20.00
5 Anne C. Roberts 16.00
6 Kristie Ledsworth, Cari 9 0.00
7 Jordan Lovitz, Arriba 0.00
8 Laura Orlando, HANDSOME Z 0.00

Class: 440 - MHC Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica Monteith, Question De Couer 10.00
2 Alana Schwartz 7.00
3 Kathy Beck, MTM Worth It 5.00
4 Haley Mattucci, Rohan 3.00
5 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 2.00
6 Patricia Nesto, Raconteur 1.00
7 Susan M. Villare, Bacarro 0.00
8 Laura Orlando, HANDSOME Z 0.00

Class: 456 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau 32.00
2 Charlotte Bassett, Galant 0.00
3 Lucinda Exner, Eindelijk 24.00
4 Annabelle Gitterman, Van Gough 20.00
5 Payton Baker, Lendl 16.00
6 Leah Munoz, Fanfare CBF 12.00

Class: 457 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Baker, Lendl 32.00
2 Lucinda Exner, Eindelijk 28.00
3 Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau 24.00
4 Annabelle Gitterman, Van Gough 20.00
5 Leah Munoz, Fanfare CBF 16.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Gitterman, Van Gough 32.00
2 Lucinda Exner, Eindelijk 28.00
3 Charlotte Bassett, Galant 0.00
4 Annabelle Gitterman, Parc Monceau 20.00
5 Payton Baker, Lendl 16.00
6 Leah Munoz, Fanfare CBF 12.00
7 Stella Patenaude, Floor 0.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 32.00
2 Cassidy Exner, Opportunity Knocks 28.00
3 Olivia Rubin, Quadras 0.00
4 Anna Leighton, Karakter C 20.00
5 Lindsey Bihuniak, Wings 16.00
6 Sophia Rodriguez 0.00
7 Sophia Rodriguez, Firobantos 0.00
8 Geniefer Loring, Gezant Van De Donkhoeve 0.00

Class: 461 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Taylor, Miracle Max 32.00
2 Anna Leighton, Karakter C 28.00
3 Cassidy Exner, Opportunity Knocks 24.00
4 Sophie Esposito, Donovan 0.00
5 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 16.00
6 Ella Rose Kaniclides, Tibri's Garibaldino 12.00
7 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 0.00
8 Kaitlin O'Cconnor, Come monday 0.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 32.00
2 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 28.00
3 Kaitlin O'Connor, Come monday 24.00
4 Anna Leighton, Karakter C 20.00
5 Cassidy Exner, Opportunity Knocks 16.00
6 Amelia Allaire, Mtm Bugatti 12.00
7 Jenna Woods, Crescent City 0.00
8 Ella Kaniclides, Tibri's Garibaldino 0.00

Class: 465 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Gannett, Continental 10.00
2 Judah Singer, For Asgard 7.00
3 Anna Leighton, Karakter C 5.00
4 Amelia Allaire, Mtm Bugatti 3.00
5 Parker Devine, Canoletto 2.00
6 Annabelle Gitterman, Van Gough 1.00
7 Virginia Martin, Centesimo D'ive Z 0.00
8 Olivia Bettencourt, Johnny Handsome 0.00

Class: 466 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Leighton, Karakter C 0.00
2 Virginia Martin, Centesimo D'ive Z 0.00
3 Annabelle Gitterman, Van Gough 0.00

Class: 482 - WIHS Equitation (H) 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Robelen, Double O7 0.00
2 Lexie Kern, Piano Man 0.00

Class: 483 - WHIS Equitation Overall    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Robelen, Double O7 0.00
2 Lexie Kern, Piano Man 0.00
3 Nicholas Lopes, Casino 71 0.00

Class: 483 - WIHS Equitation (J) 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicholas Lopes, Casino 71 0.00
2 Caroline Robelen, Double O7 0.00
3 Lexie Kern, Piano Man 0.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Stamm, Cool Aid 32.00
2 Dominika Silvestri, Sir Theodore 0.00
3 Katie Kirwin, Garfield M 24.00
4 Taylor Roland, Calais Z 20.00
5 Elizabeth Kenny, Good Luck 0.00
6 Posie Price, Champtino 12.00
7 Andrea Robbins, Carat 0.00
8 Sofia Saltamartini, Dragonfly 0.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominika Silvestri, Sir Theodore 0.00
2 Amanda Gellis, Karuso 0.00
3 Laura H. Clark, The King 0.00
4 Schuyler Small, Poker Face 20.00
5 Andrea Robbins, Carat 0.00
6 Posie Price, Champtino 12.00
7 Nikki Diamantis, Pixel 0.00
8 Katie Kirwin, Garfield M 0.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Diamantis, Pixel 0.00
2 Dominika Silvestri, Sir Theodore 0.00
3 Katie Kirwin, Garfield M 24.00
4 Amanda Gellis, Karuso 0.00
5 Schuyler Small, Poker Face 16.00
6 Laura H. Clark, The King 0.00
7 Kasi Ray, Trade Winds Enrique 0.00
8 Posie Price, Champtino 0.00

Class: 498 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sean D. Rogers, Finch Farm Calcutta 0.00
2 Kathryn C. Stiede, CRISP-N-COOL 28.00
3 Elizabeth A. Vars, Carat D'louver 24.00
4 Mary E. Michel, LandKaptain LL 0.00
5 Elizabeth H. Palmer, Everest 16.00
6 Monika Calitri, Finnigan 12.00

Class: 500 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest 0.00
2 Sean D. Rogers, Finch Farm Calcutta 0.00

Class: 501 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sean D. Rogers, Finch Farm Calcutta 0.00
2 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest 0.00

Class: 502 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Hopkins, Quekel 10.00
2 Leigh G. Gallagher, Tibri's Graceland 7.00
3 Danielle Franchi, Duncan 5.00
4 Emma Lewandowski, Ferrero G 3.00
5 Elizabeth H. Palmer, Everest 2.00
6 Laura Chotkowski 1.00
7 Kathryn Stiede, CRISP-N-COOL 0.00
8 Caitlyn Culbertson, Delaney 0.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leigh G. Gallagher, Tibri's Graceland 10.00
2 Miranda Lekacos, Lafayette 7.00
3 Nicole L. Diamantis, Pixel 5.00
4 Elizabeth H. Palmer, Everest 3.00

Class: 520 - $1500 Children's/AmAdult Hunter Derby 2'6-3    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Sarah Cabot 0.00
2 Alvarez L, Madison R. Sellman 0.00
3 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 0.00
4 Valiano, Kennedy Teasdale 0.00
5 Fortuna, Francesca Gudi 0.00
6 Just An Illusion, Hannah Buffington 0.00
7 Nmf Remember Me, Maddie Davis 0.00
8 Stand Out, Mira Goberman 0.00
9 Tibri's Alibi, Mariel A. Saccucci 0.00
10 Quintessential, Paige Dipietro 0.00
11 Kicero, Lindsey Simmons 0.00
12 Wicked, Lauren E. Pippins 0.00

Class: 537 - $500 Low Junior/AO Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
2 Levin, Jenni Hebel 0.00
3 Ulmir Woallas, Renee Portnoy 0.00
4 Mtm Mallorca, Fiona Steinmetz 0.00
5 Aire Preferred, Erica Davis 0.00
6 Crime Time 6, Alexandra Kozlov 0.00

Class: 539 - $1000 Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.20m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Mallorca, Fiona Steinmetz 0.00
2 Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
3 Supreme Z, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
4 Levin, Jenni Hebel 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top