| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Open Equitation 15-17 Over Fences | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17/U Fences (3'-3'3) | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Over Fences Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17/U Fences (3'-3'3) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | MHC Junior Medal | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 12 | MHC Junior Medal | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 207 | Equitation 15-17 O/F 3'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 15 | 16.00 | ||
| 414 | 15-17 Junior Equitation Flat 3 | Head Of The Bay | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | ||
| 415 | 15-17 Junior Equitation 3 | Head Of The Bay | 3 | 15 | 24.00 | ||
| 416 | 15-17 Junior Equitation 3 | Head Of The Bay | 4 | 16 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
|
No: 207 Class: Equitation 15-17 O/F 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
No: 414 Class: 15-17 Junior Equitation Flat 3 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 24.00 |
No: 415 Class: 15-17 Junior Equitation 3 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 24.00 |
No: 416 Class: 15-17 Junior Equitation 3 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | MHC Junior Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 254 | MHC Junior Medal 3'0 | Summer Showcase I | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 255 | MHC Junior Medal 3'0 | Summer Showcase I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 254 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3'0 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 255 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3'0 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 462 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | Head of the Bay | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Head of the Bay Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | MHC Junior Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 15 | MHC Adult and Junior Comb Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 13 | MHC Junior Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: MHC Adult and Junior Comb Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 13 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 425 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Summer Showcase II | 6 | 21 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 425 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 408 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 408 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2.0-2'6) | Next Venture Show VI | 3 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2.0-2'6) Show: Next Venture Show VI Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 413 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 10 | 7.00 | ||
| 41 | MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) | Next Venture Show VI | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 44 | MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) | Next Venture Show VI | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 413 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 41 Class: MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) Show: Next Venture Show VI Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: MHC Mini-Medal (2'6) Show: Next Venture Show VI Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 415 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | FSP- Spring Festival II | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | MHC Adult and Junior Mini Medal (4) 2'6 (combine | Cape Cod Hunter | Gerartini Jr | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 523 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | Head of the Bay Classic | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 415 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: MHC Adult and Junior Mini Medal (4) 2'6 (combine Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Gerartini Jr Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 523 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: Head of the Bay Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | MHC Mini Medal | Silverstone Farm - Feb | HIdden Springs Bristol | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: Silverstone Farm - Feb Horse: HIdden Springs Bristol Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Open Equitation 14 and under O/F - 2'6 | Silverstone Farm - Feb | HIdden Springs Bristol | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Open Equitation 14 and under O/F - 2'6 Show: Silverstone Farm - Feb Horse: HIdden Springs Bristol Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |