FSP- Spring Festival II

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

May 19 - 23, 2021


Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tibri's Alibi 0.00
Reserve Heartcore 0.00
Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mtm Mochi 0.00
Reserve Tibri's Dacarto 0.00
Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jersey Boy Eva M. Longobardi 0.00
Champion Escapade 0.00
Reserve Pirate Radio Lynne Sipprelle 44.00
Reserve Winston Mary A. Van Pelt 44.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion V.h. Paris Fox 0.00
Reserve In The Game 0.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Centesimo D'ive Z 0.00
Reserve McGraw 0.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tribeca 0.00
Reserve VDL White Chocolate 0.00
Pony Hunter Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue on Bye Elizabeth Kinney 48.00
Reserve Splendor 0.00
Pony Hunter Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Partly Cloudy 0.00
Reserve Clovermeade Brother Bunny 0.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Aint That A Pip Finley Mattos 48.00
Reserve Always Formal April Cartmell 44.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Things Chrome Francesca Morando 48.00
Champion Castle walk 0.00
Reserve En Vogue 0.00
Reserve Odyssey Saki 44.00
Amateur-Owner/Jr Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dutchess 0.00
Reserve Iworka 925 0.00
Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion High Jack 0.00
Champion Mtm Mallorca 0.00
Reserve North Meadow Grace 0.00
Reserve D'artagnan 0.00
Amateur-Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Watermark 0.00
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Woriander 0.00
Reserve Curacao Liesl M. Schultze 44.00
Reserve Legacy 0.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Vanilla Sky 0.00
Champion Serafina 0.00
Reserve Snappy Beat 0.00
Reserve Starling 0.00
Champion Hot Chocolate 0.00
Champion Kie Kat 0.00
Champion Diva Dollie 0.00
Champion Here Comes The Sun 0.00
Champion Pentimento Bay 0.00
Champion George O’Malley 0.00
Champion Take My Hand 0.00
Champion Hakuna Matata 0.00
Champion My Girl 0.00
Hunter Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Westerly Mae 0.00
Reserve Back In Black 0.00
Champion Always Formal 0.00
Champion Gillis 0.00
Champion Native Sunraise 0.00
Champion Brando 0.00
Champion Ricochet CR 0.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion West Point 0.00
Reserve Watson AF 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ben-jammin Lydia Dormer 0.00
Reserve Threes' A Charm Alexis Rodgers 0.00
Lead Line
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eli Eli Oh Paisley Moylan 0.00
Reserve Take My Hand Emily R Keith 0.00
Champion Here Comes The Sun McKinnon Coulstring 0.00
Champion Hakuna Matata Samantha Wolfe 0.00
Champion Empires Avonlea Tenlee Wallace 0.00
Champion Who's The Man Grace Cafferty 0.00
Champion Vanilla Sky Timo Zylstra 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Serafina Piper L Cody 0.00
Champion Very Berry Zoe Duncan 0.00
Reserve Winn Dixie Caoimhe Mccarthy 0.00
Reserve Neverland Violet F Lyons 0.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Starling Sofia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Snappy Beat Amelia Quisbert 0.00
Reserve Serafina Samantha Burke 0.00
Reserve Merando Annalise Manoog 0.00
Reserve Vanilla Sky Sari Grenier 0.00
Champion Hot Chocolate Lily McCarty 0.00
Champion Kie Kat Madison Moon 0.00
Champion Take My Hand Grayson E Field 0.00
Champion Hakuna Matata Charlotte Wolfe 0.00
Champion My Girl Nico Gomez 0.00
Champion George O’Malley Devin Hill 0.00
Champion Here Comes The Sun Madison Coulstring 0.00
Champion Pentimento Bay Kennedy Briggs 0.00
Champion Diva Dollie Brigid Long 0.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Wolfe, Hakuna Matata 0.00
2 Paisley Moyan, Eli Eli Oh 28.00
3 Emily Keith, Here Comes The Sun 24.00
4 Grace Cafferty, Who's The Man 0.00
5 Timo Zylstra, Vanilla Sky 0.00
6 Tenlee Wallace, Empires Avonlea 0.00
7 Emily R Keith, Take My Hand 0.00

Class: 2 - Lead Line    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley Moyan 32.00
2 Emily Keith 28.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Burke, Serafina 32.00
1 Charlotte Wolfe, Hakuna Matata 0.00
2 Grayson E Field, Take My Hand 0.00
2 Devin Hill, George O’Malley 0.00
3 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 24.00
3 Sari Grenier, Vanilla Sky 0.00
4 Amelia Quisbert, Snappy Beat 20.00
4 Madison Moon, Kie Kat 0.00
5 Nico Gomez 16.00
5 Lily McCarty, Hot Chocolate 0.00
6 Brigid Long, Diva Dollie 0.00
6 Madison Coulstring, Here Comes The Sun 0.00
7 Kennedy Briggs, Pentimento Bay 0.00
7 Bristol O' Sullivan, Justamere's Prom Queen 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Quisbert 32.00
2 Amelia Quisbert 28.00
3 Samantha Burke 24.00
5 Nico Gomez 16.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kie Kat, Madison Moon 0.00
1 Vanilla Sky, Sari Grenier 0.00
2 Serafina, Samantha Burke 28.00
2 Snappy Beats, Amelia Quisbert 28.00
3 My Girl, Nico Gomez 0.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Madison Coulstring 0.00
4 Hot Chocolate, Lily McCarty 0.00
4 Pentimento Bay, Kennedy Briggs 0.00
5 Starling, Sofia Quisbert 0.00
5 Hakuna Matata, Charlotte Wolfe 0.00
6 Diva Dollie, Brigid Long 0.00
6 George O’Malley, Devin Hill 0.00
7 Take My Hand, Grayson E Field 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serafina 32.00
2 Snappy Beats 28.00

Class: 7 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sláinte, Francesca Morando 0.00
2 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 28.00
3 Fiero, Lillian Glover 0.00
4 En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans 0.00
5 Pretty Please, Zoe Ashworth 16.00
6 Pretty Please, Tessa Edwards 0.00
7 We Should Be Friends, Olivia Avila 0.00
8 Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz 0.00

Class: 8 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans 0.00
2 Sláinte, Francesca Morando 0.00
3 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
4 Who's The Man, Zoe Ashworth 0.00
5 We Should Be Friends, Olivia Avila 0.00
6 Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz 12.00
7 Fiero, Lillian Glover 0.00
8 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 0.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00
2 Back In Black, Lillian Kendall 0.00
3 Gillis, Nieve Rowlette 0.00
4 Native Sunraise, Tessa Goudreau 0.00
5 Always Formal, April Cartmell 0.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00
2 Back In Black, Lillian Kendall 0.00
3 Native Sunraise, Tessa Goudreau 0.00
4 Gillis, Nieve Rowlette 0.00
5 Always Formal, April Cartmell 0.00
6 Brando, Ariana Cyr 0.00

Class: 12 - New England Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00
2 Native Sunraise, Tessa Goudreau 0.00
3 Ricochet CR, Skylar Gifford 0.00
4 Brando, Ariana Cyr 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Mawhinney, Cooper 32.00
1 Violet F Lyons, Neverland 0.00
2 Talia Morando, All Things Chrome 28.00
2 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 28.00
3 Piper Cody, Serafina 24.00
3 Taylor Nascimento, Smokin Dude 24.00
4 Berit Morrissey, Castle walk 0.00
4 Caoimhe Mccarthy, Winn Dixie 0.00
5 Giuliana Junghans, En Vogue 0.00
5 Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
6 Lilliana O'Sshea, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
6 Keira Ruiz, Hufflepuff 12.00
7 Hayden Hesterberg, Pepperwood Picasso 0.00
7 Lillian Glover, Fiero 0.00
8 Jordan Rich, Manhattan 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper Cody, Serafina 32.00
1 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 32.00
2 Talia Morando, All Things Chrome 28.00
2 Giuliana Junghans, En Vogue 0.00
3 Jordan Rich, Manhattan 0.00
3 Lilliana O'Sshea, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
4 Caoimhe Mccarthy, Winn Dixie 0.00
4 Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
5 Berit Morrissey, Castle walk 0.00
5 Violet F Lyons, Neverland 0.00
6 Lillian Glover, Fiero 12.00
6 Taylor Nascimento, Smokin Dude 12.00
7 Olivia Mawhinney, Cooper 0.00
7 Zoe Ashworth, Who's The Man 0.00
8 Hayden Hesterberg, Pepperwood Picasso 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caoimhe Mccarthy, Winn Dixie 0.00
1 Piper Cody, Serafina 32.00
2 Giuliana Junghans, En Vogue 0.00
2 Zoe Ashworth, Who's The Man 0.00
3 Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
3 Violet F Lyons, Neverland 0.00
4 Taylor Nascimento, Smokin Dude 20.00
4 Olivia Avila, We Should Be Friends 0.00
5 Talia Morando, All Things Chrome 16.00
5 Berit Morrissey, Castle walk 0.00
6 Mateo Gomez 12.00
6 Skylar Gifford, Ricochet CR 0.00
7 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 0.00
7 Olivia Mawhinney, Cooper 0.00
8 Jordan Rich, Manhattan 0.00
8 Keira Ruiz, Hufflepuff 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 32.00
1 Castle walk, Berit Morrissey 0.00
2 Serafina, Piper L Cody 28.00
2 Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00
3 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 24.00
3 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 24.00
4 Cooper, Olivia Mawhinney 20.00
4 Neverland, Violet F Lyons 0.00
5 En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans 0.00
5 Smokin Dude, Taylor Nascimento 16.00
6 Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz 12.00
6 Fiero, Lillian Glover 0.00
7 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
7 Winn Dixie, Caoimhe Mccarthy 0.00
8 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
8 Mustachio, Maggie Fearons 0.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 32.00
1 En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans 0.00
2 Mustachio, Maggie Fearons 0.00
2 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 28.00
3 Serafina, Piper L Cody 24.00
3 Castle walk, Berit Morrissey 0.00
4 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 20.00
4 Winn Dixie, Caoimhe Mccarthy 0.00
5 Neverland, Violet F Lyons 0.00
5 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
6 Smokin Dude, Taylor Nascimento 12.00
6 Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz 12.00
7 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
7 Cooper, Olivia Mawhinney 0.00
8 Fiero, Lillian Glover 0.00
8 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 0.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
1 Who's The Man, Zoe Ashworth 0.00
2 Castle walk, Berit Morrissey 0.00
2 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 28.00
3 En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans 0.00
3 Serafina, Piper L Cody 24.00
4 Smokin Dude, Taylor Nascimento 20.00
4 We Should Be Friends, Olivia Avila 0.00
5 Neverland, Violet F Lyons 0.00
5 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 16.00
6 Winn Dixie, Caoimhe Mccarthy 0.00
6 Cooper, Olivia Mawhinney 12.00
7 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
7 Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz 0.00
8 Native Sunraise, Tessa Goudreau 0.00
8 Mustachio, Maggie Fearons 0.00

Class: 22 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Classic 18    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00
1 Serafina, Piper L Cody 32.00
2 Neverland, Violet F Lyons 0.00
2 Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez 28.00
3 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 24.00
3 Cooper, Olivia Mawhinney 24.00
4 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau 0.00
4 Mustachio, Maggie Fearons 0.00
5 En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans 0.00
5 Smokin Dude, Taylor Nascimento 16.00
6 Fiero, Lillian Glover 0.00
6 Manhattan, Jordan Rich 0.00
7 Castle walk, Berit Morrissey 0.00
7 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Always Formal, April Cartmell 32.00
2 Sláinte, Francesca Morando 0.00
3 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 24.00
4 Back In Black, Lillian Kendall 0.00
5 Greetings, Tatum Lombardi 0.00
6 Bronson, Skylar Dale 0.00
7 Holli, Reagan Leblanc 0.00
8 San Diego Z, Paige Perrelli 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 32.00
2 Sláinte, Francesca Morando 0.00
3 Always Formal, April Cartmell 24.00
4 Holli, Reagan Leblanc 0.00
5 Back In Black, Lillian Kendall 0.00
6 Bronson, Skylar Dale 0.00
7 Greetings, Tatum Lombardi 0.00
8 San Diego Z, Paige Perrelli 0.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos 32.00
2 Sláinte, Francesca Morando 0.00
3 Always Formal, April Cartmell 24.00
4 Back In Black, Lillian Kendall 0.00
5 Greetings, Tatum Lombardi 0.00
6 Holli, Reagan Leblanc 0.00
7 San Diego Z, Paige Perrelli 0.00
8 Bronson, Skylar Dale 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Meghan Shea 0.00
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 Winston, Mary Van Pelt 28.00
2 Pirate Radio, Lynne Sipprelle 28.00
3 Alfozo, Adelina Arevalo 24.00
3 Mindset, Frans Weterrings 24.00
4 Dixieland Blues, Rachel R. Chard 0.00
4 Testarossa, Samantha Ferrucci 0.00
5 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
5 Tres Jolie 16.00
6 Fox Creek's Dark Knight, Kate Cianfaglione 0.00
6 D.t. One, Moira Roberts 0.00
7 Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready 0.00
7 Point Blank, Maya Sanderson 0.00
8 Stutteri B's Cecilia, Jenifer Mondazzi 0.00
8 Bam Bam, Marybeth Carswell 0.00

Class: 43 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Meghan Shea 0.00
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 Alfozo, Adelina Arevalo 28.00
2 Pirate Radio, Lynne Sipprelle 28.00
3 Testarossa, Samantha Ferrucci 0.00
3 D.t. One, Moira Roberts 0.00
4 Winston, Mary Van Pelt 20.00
4 Tres Jolie 20.00
5 Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready 0.00
5 Dixieland Blues, Rachel R. Chard 0.00
6 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
6 Mindset, Frans Weterrings 12.00
7 Bam Bam, Marybeth Carswell 0.00
7 Point Blank, Maya Sanderson 0.00
8 Blue Highway, Nancy Koehn 0.00
8 Fox Creek's Dark Knight, Kate Cianfaglione 0.00

Class: 44 - Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winston, Mary Van Pelt 32.00
1 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
2 Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready 0.00
2 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00
3 Mindset, Frans Weterrings 24.00
3 Tres Jolie 24.00
4 We Should Be Friends, Amy M. Avitabile 0.00
4 Jersey Boy, Meghan Shea 0.00
5 Alfozo, Adelina Arevalo 16.00
5 Calvorno Wp Z, Madeline Papitto 0.00
6 Pirate Radio, Lynne Sipprelle 12.00
6 Point Blank, Maya Sanderson 12.00
7 Bam Bam, Marybeth Carswell 0.00
7 Testarossa, Samantha Ferrucci 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woriander, Avery W. Finkel 0.00
2 Curacao, Liesl Schultze 28.00
3 Harper, Chelsea Orr 24.00
4 Curb Appeal, Morgan Maher 0.00
5 Quantum Leap, Kristen Mugnai 0.00
6 Bacarro, Susan M. Villare 12.00
7 Dark Devil 24, Rebecca Haythorn 0.00
8 HANDSOME Z, Laura Orlando 0.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legacy, Renee Kwok 0.00
2 Albano B, Allison Ponte 0.00
3 Curacao, Liesl Schultze 24.00
4 Dark Devil 24, Rebecca Haythorn 0.00
5 Woriander, Avery W. Finkel 0.00
6 Kronevald's De Marco, Tatum Seebeck 0.00
7 Harper, Chelsea Orr 0.00
8 Quantum Leap, Kristen Mugnai 0.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Chelsea Orr 32.00
2 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
3 Dark Devil 24, Rebecca Haythorn 0.00
4 Kronevald's De Marco, Tatum Seebeck 0.00
5 Bacarro, Susan M. Villare 16.00
6 Curb Appeal, Morgan Maher 0.00
7 HANDSOME Z, Laura Orlando 0.00
8 Introduction, Bria Kudryk 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
2 Fleur, Alexis Orr 28.00
3 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
4 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 20.00
5 The Little Man, Hazel Pratts 0.00
6 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 12.00
7 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 0.00
8 Rise And Shine, Mia Solomon 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
2 The Little Man, Hazel Pratts 0.00
3 Fleur, Alexis Orr 24.00
4 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 20.00
5 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
6 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 12.00
7 Rise And Shine, Mia Solomon 0.00
8 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Little Man, Hazel Pratts 0.00
2 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
3 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
4 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 20.00
5 Fleur, Alexis Orr 16.00
6 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 12.00
7 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 0.00
8 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur, Alexis Orr 32.00
2 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
3 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 24.00
4 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 20.00
5 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 16.00
6 The Little Man, Hazel Pratts 0.00
7 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
8 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
2 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
3 Fleur, Alexis Orr 24.00
4 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 20.00
5 Fox Creek's Dark Knight, A. B. Farr 0.00
6 Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon 12.00
7 The Little Man, Hazel Pratts 0.00
8 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 0.00
9 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 0.00

Class: 103 - M&S Children's Hunter Pony Classic 2'-2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur, Alexis Orr 0.00
2 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
3 The Little Man, Hazel Pratts 0.00
4 Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek 20.00
5 Rise And Shine, Mia Solomon 0.00
6 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 0.00
7 V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
8 Kingsley, Audrey Choma 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
2 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
3 Faralie AF, Samantha Mccarthy 24.00
4 MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen 20.00
5 Republic Z, Julianne Troiano 0.00
6 I'm Your Venus, Alexa Mordas 12.00

Class: 106 - Children's Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
2 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
3 MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen 24.00
4 Republic Z, Julianne Troiano 0.00
5 Faralie AF, Samantha Mccarthy 16.00
6 I'm Your Venus, Alexa Mordas 12.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
2 MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen 28.00
3 Faralie AF, Samantha Mccarthy 24.00
4 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
5 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
6 Republic Z, Julianne Troiano 0.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Republic Z, Julianne Troiano 0.00
2 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
3 MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen 24.00
4 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
5 Faralie AF, Samantha Mccarthy 16.00
6 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faralie AF, Samantha Mccarthy 32.00
2 Republic Z, Julianne Troiano 0.00
3 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
4 Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin 0.00
5 MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen 16.00
6 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tibri's Alibi, Mariel A. Saccucci 0.00
2 Heartcore, Samantha Perreault 0.00
3 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 24.00
4 Casper II, Casey Norton 20.00
5 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tibri's Alibi, Mariel A. Saccucci 0.00
2 Heartcore, Samantha Perreault 0.00
3 Rosalita, Melissa Dander 0.00
4 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 0.00
5 Casper II, Casey Norton 16.00
6 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 12.00
7 Pixel, Nikki Diamantis 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tibri's Alibi, Mariel A. Saccucci 0.00
2 Heartcore, Samantha Perreault 0.00
3 Casper II, Casey Norton 24.00
4 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 20.00
5 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 0.00
6 Rosalita, Melissa Dander 0.00
7 Pixel, Nikki Diamantis 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tibri's Alibi, Mariel A. Saccucci 0.00
2 Heartcore, Samantha Perreault 0.00
3 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 24.00
4 Casper II, Casey Norton 20.00
5 Rosalita, Melissa Dander 0.00
6 Pixel, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
7 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 0.00
2 Heartcore, Samantha Perreault 0.00
3 Rosalita, Melissa Dander 0.00
4 Pixel, Nikki Diamantis 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FGF Just Sayin', Sarah E. Wanger 0.00
2 Tibri's Dacarto, Sean D. Rogers 0.00
3 FGF Just Sayin' 24.00
4 Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
5 Cool Whip, Erika Robinson 0.00
6 Clickbait 12.00
7 iJump HPF, Meg J. Wallace 0.00
8 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
2 Donnybrook, Nellee Fine 0.00
3 Tibri's Dacarto, Sean D. Rogers 0.00
4 Clickbait 20.00
5 Cool Whip, Erika Robinson 0.00
6 FGF Just Sayin' 12.00
7 iJump HPF, Meg J. Wallace 0.00
8 Mtm Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger 0.00
2 Tibri's Dacarto, Sean D. Rogers 0.00
3 Yukon Gold, Katy Baldini 0.00
4 FGF Just Sayin' 20.00
5 Clickbait 16.00
6 MTM Nik, Julia Cahill 0.00
7 Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
8 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tibri's Dacarto, Sean D. Rogers 0.00
2 Mtm Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger 0.00
3 Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
4 FGF Just Sayin' 20.00
5 Cool Whip, Erika Robinson 0.00
6 Donnybrook, Nellee Fine 0.00
7 Yukon Gold, Katy Baldini 0.00
8 MTM Nik, Julia Cahill 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
2 Donnybrook, Nellee Fine 0.00
3 Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
4 Mtm Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger 0.00
5 Clickbait 16.00
6 Yukon Gold, Katy Baldini 0.00
7 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 0.00
8 MTM Nik, Julia Cahill 0.00

Class: 135 - M&S/WIHS Adult Amateur Hunter Classic 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartcore, Samantha Perreault 0.00
2 Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
3 Mtm Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger 0.00
4 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 0.00
5 Rosalita, Melissa Dander 0.00
6 Casper II, Casey Norton 0.00
7 Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp 0.00
8 Pixel, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
9 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 0.00
10 King Of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00

Class: 154 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 32.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
3 Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder 24.00
4 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00

Class: 155 - Small Pony Hunter Conf 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
2 Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder 28.00
3 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
4 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 20.00

Class: 156 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
2 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
3 Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder 24.00

Class: 157 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder 32.00
2 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00

Class: 158 - Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
3 Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder 24.00

Class: 159 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
2 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
3 Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder 24.00

Class: 168 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
2 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 28.00
3 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
4 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
5 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00

Class: 169 - Large Pony Hunter Conf 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
2 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 28.00
3 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
5 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00

Class: 170 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9 (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00
2 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
3 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 24.00
4 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
5 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00

Class: 171 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 32.00
2 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00
3 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
4 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
5 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00

Class: 172 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
2 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
3 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00
4 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 20.00
5 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00

Class: 173 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 32.00
2 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
4 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00
5 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 176 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
2 Federer, Laurel Smith 0.00
3 Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola 0.00
4 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 0.00
5 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00
6 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 12.00
7 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 0.00

Class: 177 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
2 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 0.00
3 Federer, Laurel Smith 0.00
4 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 20.00
5 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00
6 Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola 0.00
7 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 0.00

Class: 178 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
2 Federer, Laurel Smith 0.00
3 Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola 0.00
4 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 0.00
5 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00
6 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 12.00
7 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 0.00

Class: 179 - Small Jr Handy Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 0.00
2 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
3 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 24.00
4 Federer, Laurel Smith 0.00
5 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00
6 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 12.00
7 Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola 0.00

Class: 180 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
2 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 28.00
3 Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola 0.00
4 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 20.00
5 Federer, Laurel Smith 0.00
6 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 0.00
7 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 208 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Tess Lenihan
2 Watermark, Kiley Prime 0.00
3 Coconelli, Meredith Combs
4 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly
5 Cooperstown, Grace Webster
6 White Tie, Meredith Combs
7 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea
8 Trade Winds Enrique, Kasi Ray

Class: 209 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Tess Lenihan
2 Coconelli, Meredith Combs
3 Watermark, Kiley Prime 0.00
4 White Tie, Meredith Combs
5 Cooperstown, Grace Webster
6 Trade Winds Enrique, Kasi Ray
7 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea
8 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly

Class: 210 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Tess Lenihan
2 Coconelli, Meredith Combs
3 Golden, Alexandra Sharp 0.00
4 Watermark, Kiley Prime 0.00
5 Cooperstown, Grace Webster
6 White Tie, Meredith Combs
7 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea
8 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly

Class: 211 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Kiley Prime 0.00
2 Becoming, Tess Lenihan
3 Cooperstown, Grace Webster
4 Coconelli, Meredith Combs
5 White Tie, Meredith Combs
6 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly
7 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea
8 Trade Winds Enrique, Kasi Ray

Class: 220 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Silhoutte, Jennifer Ritucci
2 Greylock, Caitlin Venezia-white
3 Quizow, Hunter C. Schon
4 Miracle Max, Lauren Henry 0.00

Class: 221 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greylock, Caitlin Venezia-white
2 MTM Silhoutte, Jennifer Ritucci
3 Miracle Max, Lauren Henry 0.00
4 Quizow, Hunter C. Schon

Class: 222 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greylock, Caitlin Venezia-white
2 MTM Silhoutte, Jennifer Ritucci
3 Miracle Max, Lauren Henry 0.00
4 Quizow, Hunter C. Schon

Class: 223 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greylock, Caitlin Venezia-white
2 Quizow, Hunter C. Schon
3 Miracle Max, Lauren Henry 0.00
4 MTM Silhoutte, Jennifer Ritucci

Class: 366 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Jack, Katelyn Coveny 0.00
2 Gilbert, August Sanders 0.00
3 Billyboy, Bentley Bassick 0.00
4 Brazil Z, Anna Sroczynski 0.00
5 Vinio Du Grandchemin, Jillian Piesco 0.00
6 Kec Clara Belle, Melinda Markvan 0.00
7 Bluegrass, Monika Ernenwein 0.00
8 Heartbeat Van De Doornhoeve, Melissa Dander 0.00
9 Zoe, Katerina Garcia-Chope 0.00

Class: 367 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Meadow Grace, Irene Peluso 0.00
2 Bluegrass, Monika Ernenwein 0.00
3 Ps Quick Study, Maggie Wroe 0.00
4 Gonzo Z, Jacey Chorlton 0.00
5 Arya Tibri, Grace Taylor 0.00
6 Heartbeat Van De Doornhoeve, Melissa Dander 0.00
7 Zoe, Katerina Garcia-Chope 0.00
8 Aldorado, Chris Jacobi 0.00
9 Mtm Chanel, Isabella Lorusso 0.00

Class: 368 - 1.00mLow Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Jack, Katelyn Coveny 0.00
2 Estador, Elena Mihaly 0.00
3 Vinio Du Grandchemin, Jillian Piesco 0.00
4 Bilbo Baggins, Kaylyn Crisostamo 0.00
5 Hey Jude, Michala D. Mulhern 0.00
6 Ps Quick Study, Maggie Wroe 0.00
7 Dexter Chin Chf, Heather Oconnell 0.00
8 Apparition, Kira Freilich 0.00

Class: 370 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Mallorca, Fiona Steinmetz 0.00
2 Bilbo Baggins, Kaylyn Crisostamo 0.00
3 High Five, Kiley Ahn 0.00
4 Lord Grey 2, Charlotte Miller 0.00
5 Norton K, Amelia Labrie 0.00
6 Carat, Andrea Robbins 0.00
7 Fahrenheit 451, Claire Herendeen 0.00
8 Oakley, Eva Farutin 0.00

Class: 371 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Susan Kern Reaney 0.00
2 Rock Tavern, Julia Lautz 0.00
3 High Five, Kiley Ahn 0.00
4 Norton K, Amelia Labrie 0.00

Class: 372 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Mallorca, Fiona Steinmetz 0.00
2 Velvet B, Isabella G. Patel 0.00
3 D'artagnan, Susan Kern Reaney 0.00
4 Carat, Andrea Robbins 0.00
5 Anthemis Du Maquis, Grace Jackson 0.00
6 Norton K, Amelia Labrie 0.00

Class: 413 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Solomon, Rise And Shine 10.00
2 Kate Cianfaglione, Champ De Lux 7.00
3 Sophie Ashworth, Omg 5.00
4 Madison Mushok, Chinook 3.00
5 Sophia Righi, Westland 2.00
6 Francesca Giarrusso, Viola Vdl 1.00

Class: 414 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm 10.00
2 Natalie Gannett, Floyd 7.00
3 Kate Cianfaglione, Champ De Lux 5.00
4 Madison Mushok, Dragonfly 3.00
5 Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin 2.00
6 Mary A. Van Pelt, Winston 1.00
7 Ella Carmody, Rocky Car 0.00

Class: 415 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Ashworth, Omg 10.00
2 Katherine Goggin, Belle 7.00
3 Mary A. Van Pelt, Winston 5.00
4 Sophia Righi, Westland 3.00
5 Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 2.00
6 Layla Anvar, Gerartini Jr 1.00

Class: 416 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Orr, Fleur 32.00
2 Addison Slye, Montague 28.00
3 Kenzie Smith, Escapade 0.00
4 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 20.00

Class: 417 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Slye, Montague 32.00
2 Alexis Orr, Fleur 28.00
3 Kenzie Smith, Escapade 0.00
4 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 20.00

Class: 418 - Open Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Rowan, Kingsley 32.00
2 Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon 28.00
3 Alexis Orr, Fleur 24.00
4 Kenzie Smith, Escapade 0.00
5 Addison Slye, Montague 16.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin 32.00
2 Madison Mushok, Dragonfly 28.00
3 Maisie Lassalle, Porkchop 0.00
4 Ella Carmody, Rocky Car 0.00
5 Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm 16.00
6 Alana Deacon, Centano 8 0.00
7 Kate Cianfaglione, Champ De Lux 0.00
8 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 0.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm 0.00
2 Teagan Owens, Scarlet Gemini 28.00
3 Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin 24.00
4 Maisie Lassalle, Porkchop 0.00
5 Ella Carmody, Rocky Car 0.00
6 Audrey Choma, Kingsley 12.00
7 Isabella Sutherland, East End 0.00
8 Mary Van Pelt, Winston 0.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Gannett, Floyd 32.00
3 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 24.00
4 Maisie Lassalle, Porkchop 0.00
5 Ella Carmody, Rocky Car 0.00
6 Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm 0.00
7 Mary Van Pelt, Winston 0.00
8 Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin 0.00

Class: 428 - Modified Children's Equitation 2'6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 William Bradley, Pokerface Van De Moerhoeve 0.00
1 Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm 0.00
2 Kate Cianfaglione, Champ De Lux 0.00
2 Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin 0.00
3 Katherine Goggin, Belle 0.00
3 Addison Slye, Montague 0.00
4 Sophie Ashworth, Omg 0.00
4 Keelin Shanley, Imagine Dragon 0.00
5 Kenzie Smith, Escapade 0.00
5 Sophia Righi, Westland 16.00
6 Emily Rodgers, Remington 0.00
6 Marielle Winkler, Crimson z 0.00
7 Sophia Minichini, Redfield Joepie 0.00
7 Elsie Woodland, Cappa Aviator 0.00
8 Daicey Richardson, Orleans 0.00
8 Isabella Ruisi, GG Island Girl 0.00
9 Sophie Waite, Westlife 0.00
9 Gabrielle Silvia, Tres Jolie 0.00

Class: 429 - Modified Children's Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daicey Richardson, Orleans 0.00
1 William Bradley, Pokerface Van De Moerhoeve 0.00
2 Kate Cianfaglione, Champ De Lux 0.00
2 Katherine Goggin, Belle 0.00
3 Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm 0.00
3 Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin 0.00
4 Keelin Shanley, Imagine Dragon 0.00
4 Adelina Arevalo, Alfonzo 0.00
5 Sophie Waite, Westlife 0.00
5 Kenzie Smith, Escapade 0.00
6 Addison Slye, Montague 0.00
6 Gabrielle Silvia, Tres Jolie 0.00
7 Isabella Ferris, Royce 0.00
7 Layla Anvar, Gerartini Jr 0.00
8 Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 0.00
8 Sophia Righi, Westland 0.00

Class: 430 - Modified Children's Equitation 2'6' Flat    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daicey Richardson, Orleans 0.00
1 Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 0.00
2 William Bradley, Pokerface Van De Moerhoeve 0.00
2 Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin 0.00
3 Katherine Goggin, Belle 0.00
3 Addison Slye, Montague 0.00
4 Adelina Arevalo, Alfonzo 0.00
4 Sophie Waite, Westlife 0.00
5 Isabella Ruisi, GG Island Girl 0.00
5 Kenzie Smith, Escapade 0.00
6 Marielle Winkler, Crimson z 0.00
6 Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm 0.00
7 Kate Cianfaglione, Champ De Lux 0.00
7 Ella Carmody, Rocky Car 0.00
8 Sophie Ashworth, Omg 0.00
8 Keelin Shanley, Imagine Dragon 0.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Keesler, Mtm Mini Cooper 32.00
2 Sharon O'Neil, Flora Bella 28.00
4 Liesl M. Schultze, Curacao 20.00
5 Isabella Jarosiewicz, Straight Shooter 16.00
6 Lynne Sipprelle, Pirate Radio 12.00
7 Avery W. Finkel, Woriander 0.00
8 Laura Orlando, HANDSOME Z 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Keesler, Mtm Mini Cooper 40.00
2 Kristie Ledsworth, Cari 9 0.00
3 Morgan Maher, Curb Appeal 0.00
4 Susan M. Villare, Bacarro 28.00
5 Sharon O'Neil, Flora Bella 24.00
6 Tamara Zaichkowsky, Chimney Rock 20.00
7 Chelsea Orr, Harper 0.00
8 Lynne Sipprelle, Pirate Radio 0.00
9 Kendra Yarus, GG Travelin Man 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tamara Zaichkowsky, Chimney Rock 32.00
2 Sharon O'Neil, Flora Bella 28.00
3 Anne Keesler, Mtm Mini Cooper 24.00
4 Kendra Yarus, GG Travelin Man 0.00
5 Avery W. Finkel, Woriander 0.00
6 Sophia M. Channell, Chancellor 0.00

Class: 440 - MHC Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carma Caughlan, Ace Is High 10.00
2 Chelsea Orr, Harper 7.00
3 Laura Orlando, HANDSOME Z 5.00
4 Tamara Zaichkowsky, Chimney Rock 3.00
5 Eva M. Longobardi, CARCADEE Z 2.00
6 Christine Kass, Coobrila 1.00
7 Christina Ryan, Silver Charlie 0.00
8 Susan M. Villare, Bacarro 0.00

Class: 456 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christian Dominguez, Iwan 0.00
2 Sara J. Pezza, ECCE-EQUUS AFP 0.00
3 Halley Rebelo, Amadeus Z 24.00
4 Gwendolyn H. Romiza, Merando 20.00
5 Lauren Mertens-Hattersley, Massimo 16.00
6 Stella Patenaude, Floor 12.00
7 Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau 0.00

Class: 457 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau 32.00
2 Stella Patenaude, Floor 28.00
3 Sara J. Pezza, ECCE-EQUUS AFP 0.00
4 Gwendolyn H. Romiza, Chilmark 20.00
5 Bentley Bassick, Playing The Star 16.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christian Dominguez, Iwan 0.00
2 CeCe Tamburini, Gerartini Jr 28.00
3 Sara J. Pezza, ECCE-EQUUS AFP 0.00
4 Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau 20.00
5 Gwendolyn H. Romiza, Merando 16.00
6 Stella Patenaude, Floor 12.00
7 Lauren Mertens-Hattersley, Massimo 0.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniela Carvajal, Kts Chrystal Lake 0.00
2 Laurel Smith, Love Dreamer 2 28.00
3 Francesca Gudi, SERENDIPITY 0.00
4 Paige Nyren, Quetzal De Razel 0.00
5 Ella Rose Kaniclides, Tibri's Garibaldino 16.00
6 Olivia Rubin, Quadras 0.00
7 Geniefer Loring, Gezant Van De Donkhoeve 0.00
8 Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z 0.00
9 Morgane Inhaber-Courchesne, Outlet 0.00

Class: 461 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Gudi, SERENDIPITY 0.00
2 Annalise Manoog, Brewster 0.00
3 Paige Nyren, Quetzal De Razel 0.00
4 Geniefer Loring, Gezant Van De Donkhoeve 20.00
5 Kylie Hwalek, WINSLOW HOMER 0.00
6 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 12.00
7 Lindsey Bihuniak, Wings 0.00
8 Virginia Martin, Centesimo D'ive Z 0.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Gudi, SERENDIPITY 0.00
2 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 28.00
3 Hadley Earl, Zonder Z Quattro 0.00
4 Lily Gallagher, Porcini 20.00
5 Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z 0.00
6 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 12.00
7 Riley Wright, Diomaro VDL 0.00
8 Daniela Carvajal, Kts Chrystal Lake 0.00
9 Paige Nyren, Quetzal De Razel 0.00

Class: 465 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 August Sanders, Indigo 10.00
2 Penelope Burnham, Winterfield 7.00
3 Morgane Inhaber-Courchesne, Outlet 5.00
4 Halley Rebelo, Amadeus Z 3.00
5 Anna Rose Klee, Patron 2.00
6 Taylor Chen, MTM Rockefeller Z 1.00
7 Emily Beauvais, Tomorrowland 0.00
8 Lauren Mertens-Hattersley, Massimo 0.00
9 Leila Osorio, Lorenzo 0.00

Class: 466 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Pieters, Tibri's Graceland 10.00
2 Anna Rose Klee, Patron 7.00
3 Bentley Bassick, Playing The Star 5.00
4 Halley Rebelo, Amadeus Z 3.00
5 Camilla Murray, Prince William 2.00
6 Leila Osorio, Lorenzo 1.00
7 Norah Mccutcheon, Smoke And Mirrors 0.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Brown, Notorious 0.00
2 Nikki Diamantis, Karuso 0.00
3 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 24.00
4 Claire Lane, Monumental 20.00
5 Celia Rapp, Next Generation 16.00
6 Rori Fiebert, Artista 12.00
7 Grace E. Tice, Hollywood Bound 0.00
8 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 0.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 32.00
2 Hannah Brown, Notorious 0.00
3 Olivia Reiskin, Raindancer 24.00
4 Kelsey Hoffner, Wit 20.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Reiskin, Raindancer 32.00
2 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 28.00
3 Kelsey Hoffner, Wit 24.00
4 Hannah Brown, Notorious 0.00

Class: 502 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Reiskin, Raindancer 10.00
1 Julie M. Garceau, Into the Woods 10.00
2 Grace Tice, Hollywood Bound 7.00
2 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 7.00
3 Taylor Roland, Calais Z 5.00
3 Melissa G. Hubbard, Carolina Country 0.00
4 Danielle Franchi, Duncan 3.00
4 Abigail Hopkins, Finch Farm Calcutta 3.00
5 Nellee H. Fine, Donnybrook 2.00
5 Pam Pedler-Eliason, Prince William 2.00
6 Emma Lewandowski, Ferrero G 1.00
6 Claire Lane, Monumental 1.00
7 Kristen Mugnai, Quantum Leap 0.00
7 Julia Cahill, MTM Nik 0.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 10.00
2 Taylor Roland, Calais Z 7.00
3 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 5.00
4 Emma Lewandowski, Ferrero G 3.00

Class: 520 - $1500 Children's/AmAdult Hunter Derby 2'6-3    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tibri's Dacarto, Sean D. Rogers 0.00
2 Quetzal De Razel, Paige Nyren 0.00
3 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
4 Thomas Crown, Julia O'neil 0.00
5 Parc Monceau, Tara Govindarajan 0.00
6 Chinook, Madison Mushok 0.00
7 Faralie AF, Samantha Mccarthy 0.00
8 Champ De Lux, Kate Cianfaglione 0.00
9 Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac 0.00
10 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 0.00

Class: 537 - $500 Low Junior/AO Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dutchess, Francesca Gudi 0.00
2 Ginette, Christian Dominquez 0.00
3 Dacidin, Jordan Shelburne 0.00
4 Malibu, Sophia Gremley 0.00
5 Havanna, Beth Franco 0.00
6 Levin, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
7 Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
8 HH Hyyerr Calling, Annalise Manoog 0.00
9 Supreme Z, Nicholas Lopes 0.00

Class: 538 - $500 Low Junior/AO Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dutchess, Francesca Gudi 0.00
2 Supreme Z, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
3 Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
4 Cote D'azur, Sara J. Pezza 0.00
5 Levin, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
6 Malibu, Sophia Gremley 0.00

Class: 539 - $2000 Low/Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.20m-1.3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
2 Ginette, Christian Dominquez 0.00
3 Dutchess, Francesca Gudi 0.00
4 Levin, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
5 HH Hyyerr Calling, Annalise Manoog 0.00
6 Malibu, Sophia Gremley 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top