Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tibri's Alibi | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Heartcore | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mtm Mochi | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Tibri's Dacarto | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jersey Boy | Eva M. Longobardi | 0.00 | |
Champion | Escapade | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Pirate Radio | Lynne Sipprelle | 44.00 | |
Reserve | Winston | Mary A. Van Pelt | 44.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | V.h. Paris Fox | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | In The Game | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Centesimo D'ive Z | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | McGraw | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tribeca | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | VDL White Chocolate | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Blue on Bye | Elizabeth Kinney | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Splendor | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Partly Cloudy | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Clovermeade Brother Bunny | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Aint That A Pip | Finley Mattos | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Always Formal | April Cartmell | 44.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All Things Chrome | Francesca Morando | 48.00 | |
Champion | Castle walk | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | En Vogue | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Odyssey Saki | 44.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dutchess | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Iworka 925 | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | High Jack | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Mtm Mallorca | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | North Meadow Grace | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | D'artagnan | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Watermark | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Woriander | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Curacao | Liesl M. Schultze | 44.00 | |
Reserve | Legacy | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Vanilla Sky | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Serafina | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Snappy Beat | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Starling | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Hot Chocolate | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Kie Kat | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Diva Dollie | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Here Comes The Sun | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Pentimento Bay | 0.00 | ||
Champion | George O’Malley | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Take My Hand | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Hakuna Matata | 0.00 | ||
Champion | My Girl | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Westerly Mae | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Back In Black | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Always Formal | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Gillis | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Native Sunraise | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Brando | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Ricochet CR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | West Point | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Watson AF | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ben-jammin | Lydia Dormer | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Threes' A Charm | Alexis Rodgers | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Eli Eli Oh | Paisley Moylan | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Take My Hand | Emily R Keith | 0.00 | |
Champion | Here Comes The Sun | McKinnon Coulstring | 0.00 | |
Champion | Hakuna Matata | Samantha Wolfe | 0.00 | |
Champion | Empires Avonlea | Tenlee Wallace | 0.00 | |
Champion | Who's The Man | Grace Cafferty | 0.00 | |
Champion | Vanilla Sky | Timo Zylstra | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Serafina | Piper L Cody | 0.00 | |
Champion | Very Berry | Zoe Duncan | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Winn Dixie | Caoimhe Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Neverland | Violet F Lyons | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Starling | Sofia Quisbert | 0.00 | |
Champion | Snappy Beat | Amelia Quisbert | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Serafina | Samantha Burke | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Merando | Annalise Manoog | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Vanilla Sky | Sari Grenier | 0.00 | |
Champion | Hot Chocolate | Lily McCarty | 0.00 | |
Champion | Kie Kat | Madison Moon | 0.00 | |
Champion | Take My Hand | Grayson E Field | 0.00 | |
Champion | Hakuna Matata | Charlotte Wolfe | 0.00 | |
Champion | My Girl | Nico Gomez | 0.00 | |
Champion | George O’Malley | Devin Hill | 0.00 | |
Champion | Here Comes The Sun | Madison Coulstring | 0.00 | |
Champion | Pentimento Bay | Kennedy Briggs | 0.00 | |
Champion | Diva Dollie | Brigid Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Wolfe, Hakuna Matata | 0.00 | |
2 | Paisley Moyan, Eli Eli Oh | 28.00 | |
3 | Emily Keith, Here Comes The Sun | 24.00 | |
4 | Grace Cafferty, Who's The Man | 0.00 | |
5 | Timo Zylstra, Vanilla Sky | 0.00 | |
6 | Tenlee Wallace, Empires Avonlea | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily R Keith, Take My Hand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley Moyan | 32.00 | |
2 | Emily Keith | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Burke | 32.00 | |
1 | Charlotte Wolfe, Hakuna Matata | 0.00 | |
2 | Grayson E Field, Take My Hand | 0.00 | |
2 | Devin Hill, George O’Malley | 0.00 | |
3 | Sofia Quisbert, Starling | 24.00 | |
3 | Sari Grenier, Vanilla Sky | 0.00 | |
4 | Amelia Quisbert, Snappy Beat | 20.00 | |
4 | Madison Moon, Kie Kat | 0.00 | |
5 | Nico Gomez | 16.00 | |
5 | Lily McCarty, Hot Chocolate | 0.00 | |
6 | Brigid Long, Diva Dollie | 0.00 | |
6 | Madison Coulstring, Here Comes The Sun | 0.00 | |
7 | Kennedy Briggs, Pentimento Bay | 0.00 | |
7 | Bristol O' Sullivan, Justamere's Prom Queen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Quisbert | 32.00 | |
2 | Amelia Quisbert | 28.00 | |
2 | Samantha Burke | 28.00 | |
5 | Nico Gomez | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kie Kat, Madison Moon | 0.00 | |
1 | Vanilla Sky, Sari Grenier | 0.00 | |
2 | Serafina | 28.00 | |
2 | Snappy Beats, Amelia Quisbert | 28.00 | |
3 | My Girl, Nico Gomez | 0.00 | |
3 | Here Comes The Sun, Madison Coulstring | 0.00 | |
4 | Hot Chocolate, Lily McCarty | 0.00 | |
4 | Pentimento Bay, Kennedy Briggs | 0.00 | |
5 | Starling, Sofia Quisbert | 0.00 | |
5 | Hakuna Matata, Charlotte Wolfe | 0.00 | |
6 | Diva Dollie, Brigid Long | 0.00 | |
6 | George O’Malley, Devin Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | Take My Hand, Grayson E Field | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafina | 32.00 | |
2 | Snappy Beats | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sláinte, Francesca Morando | 0.00 | |
2 | All Things Chrome, Talia Morando | 28.00 | |
3 | Fiero, Lillian Glover | 0.00 | |
4 | En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans | 0.00 | |
5 | Pretty Please, Zoe Ashworth | 16.00 | |
6 | Pretty Please, Tessa Edwards | 0.00 | |
7 | We Should Be Friends, Olivia Avila | 0.00 | |
8 | Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans | 0.00 | |
2 | Sláinte, Francesca Morando | 0.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea | 0.00 | |
4 | Who's The Man, Zoe Ashworth | 0.00 | |
5 | We Should Be Friends, Olivia Avila | 0.00 | |
6 | Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz | 12.00 | |
7 | Fiero, Lillian Glover | 0.00 | |
8 | All Things Chrome, Talia Morando | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerly Mae, Raymie Black | 0.00 | |
2 | Back In Black, Lillian Kendall | 0.00 | |
3 | Gillis, Nieve Rowlette | 0.00 | |
4 | Native Sunraise, Tessa Goudreau | 0.00 | |
5 | Always Formal, April Cartmell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerly Mae, Raymie Black | 0.00 | |
2 | Back In Black, Lillian Kendall | 0.00 | |
3 | Native Sunraise, Tessa Goudreau | 0.00 | |
4 | Gillis, Nieve Rowlette | 0.00 | |
5 | Always Formal, April Cartmell | 0.00 | |
6 | Brando, Ariana Cyr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerly Mae, Raymie Black | 0.00 | |
2 | Native Sunraise, Tessa Goudreau | 0.00 | |
3 | Ricochet CR, Skylar Gifford | 0.00 | |
4 | Brando, Ariana Cyr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Mawhinney, Cooper | 32.00 | |
1 | Violet F Lyons, Neverland | 0.00 | |
2 | Talia Morando, All Things Chrome | 28.00 | |
2 | Zoe Duncan, Very Berry | 28.00 | |
3 | Piper Cody, Serafina | 24.00 | |
3 | Taylor Nascimento, Smokin Dude | 24.00 | |
4 | Berit Morrissey, Castle walk | 0.00 | |
4 | Caoimhe Mccarthy, Winn Dixie | 0.00 | |
5 | Giuliana Junghans, En Vogue | 0.00 | |
5 | Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight | 0.00 | |
6 | Lilliana O'Sshea, Woodlands Prim N' Proper | 0.00 | |
6 | Keira Ruiz, Hufflepuff | 12.00 | |
7 | Hayden Hesterberg, Pepperwood Picasso | 0.00 | |
7 | Lillian Glover, Fiero | 0.00 | |
8 | Jordan Rich, Manhattan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper Cody, Serafina | 32.00 | |
1 | Zoe Duncan, Very Berry | 32.00 | |
2 | Talia Morando, All Things Chrome | 28.00 | |
2 | Giuliana Junghans, En Vogue | 0.00 | |
3 | Jordan Rich, Manhattan | 0.00 | |
3 | Lilliana O'Sshea, Woodlands Prim N' Proper | 0.00 | |
4 | Caoimhe Mccarthy, Winn Dixie | 0.00 | |
4 | Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight | 0.00 | |
5 | Berit Morrissey, Castle walk | 0.00 | |
5 | Violet F Lyons, Neverland | 0.00 | |
6 | Lillian Glover, Fiero | 12.00 | |
6 | Taylor Nascimento, Smokin Dude | 12.00 | |
7 | Olivia Mawhinney, Cooper | 0.00 | |
7 | Zoe Ashworth, Who's The Man | 0.00 | |
8 | Hayden Hesterberg, Pepperwood Picasso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caoimhe Mccarthy, Winn Dixie | 0.00 | |
1 | Piper Cody, Serafina | 32.00 | |
2 | Giuliana Junghans, En Vogue | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoe Ashworth, Who's The Man | 0.00 | |
3 | Karleigh Mousseau, Crystal Acres Spotlight | 0.00 | |
3 | Violet F Lyons, Neverland | 0.00 | |
4 | Taylor Nascimento, Smokin Dude | 20.00 | |
4 | Olivia Avila, We Should Be Friends | 0.00 | |
5 | Talia Morando, All Things Chrome | 16.00 | |
5 | Berit Morrissey, Castle walk | 0.00 | |
6 | Mateo Gomez | 12.00 | |
6 | Skylar Gifford, Ricochet CR | 0.00 | |
7 | Zoe Duncan, Very Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | Olivia Mawhinney, Cooper | 0.00 | |
8 | Jordan Rich, Manhattan | 0.00 | |
8 | Keira Ruiz, Hufflepuff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Things Chrome, Talia Morando | 32.00 | |
1 | Castle walk, Berit Morrissey | 0.00 | |
2 | Serafina | 28.00 | |
2 | Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Very Berry, Zoe Duncan | 24.00 | |
3 | Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez | 24.00 | |
4 | Cooper, Olivia Mawhinney | 20.00 | |
4 | Neverland, Violet F Lyons | 0.00 | |
5 | En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans | 0.00 | |
5 | Smokin Dude, Taylor Nascimento | 16.00 | |
6 | Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz | 12.00 | |
6 | Fiero, Lillian Glover | 0.00 | |
7 | Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau | 0.00 | |
7 | Winn Dixie, Caoimhe Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
8 | Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea | 0.00 | |
8 | Mustachio, Maggie Fearons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez | 32.00 | |
1 | En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans | 0.00 | |
2 | Mustachio, Maggie Fearons | 0.00 | |
2 | All Things Chrome, Talia Morando | 28.00 | |
3 | Serafina | 24.00 | |
3 | Castle walk, Berit Morrissey | 0.00 | |
4 | Very Berry, Zoe Duncan | 20.00 | |
4 | Winn Dixie, Caoimhe Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
5 | Neverland, Violet F Lyons | 0.00 | |
5 | Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau | 0.00 | |
6 | Smokin Dude, Taylor Nascimento | 12.00 | |
6 | Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz | 12.00 | |
7 | Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea | 0.00 | |
7 | Cooper, Olivia Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
8 | Fiero, Lillian Glover | 0.00 | |
8 | Manhattan, Jordan Rich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau | 0.00 | |
1 | Who's The Man, Zoe Ashworth | 0.00 | |
2 | Castle walk, Berit Morrissey | 0.00 | |
2 | All Things Chrome, Talia Morando | 28.00 | |
3 | En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans | 0.00 | |
3 | Serafina | 24.00 | |
4 | Smokin Dude, Taylor Nascimento | 20.00 | |
4 | We Should Be Friends, Olivia Avila | 0.00 | |
5 | Neverland, Violet F Lyons | 0.00 | |
5 | Very Berry, Zoe Duncan | 16.00 | |
6 | Winn Dixie, Caoimhe Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
6 | Cooper, Olivia Mawhinney | 12.00 | |
7 | Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea | 0.00 | |
7 | Hufflepuff, Keira Ruiz | 0.00 | |
8 | Native Sunraise, Tessa Goudreau | 0.00 | |
8 | Mustachio, Maggie Fearons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg | 0.00 | |
1 | Serafina | 32.00 | |
2 | Neverland, Violet F Lyons | 0.00 | |
2 | Odyssey Saki, Mateo Gomez | 28.00 | |
3 | Very Berry, Zoe Duncan | 24.00 | |
3 | Cooper, Olivia Mawhinney | 24.00 | |
4 | Crystal Acres Spotlight, Karleigh Mousseau | 0.00 | |
4 | Mustachio, Maggie Fearons | 0.00 | |
5 | En Vogue, Giuliana Junghans | 0.00 | |
5 | Smokin Dude, Taylor Nascimento | 16.00 | |
6 | Fiero, Lillian Glover | 0.00 | |
6 | Manhattan, Jordan Rich | 0.00 | |
7 | Castle walk, Berit Morrissey | 0.00 | |
7 | Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Formal, April Cartmell | 32.00 | |
2 | Sláinte, Francesca Morando | 0.00 | |
3 | Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos | 24.00 | |
4 | Back In Black, Lillian Kendall | 0.00 | |
5 | Greetings, Tatum Lombardi | 0.00 | |
6 | Bronson, Skylar Dale | 0.00 | |
7 | Holli, Reagan Leblanc | 0.00 | |
8 | San Diego Z, Paige Perrelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos | 32.00 | |
2 | Sláinte, Francesca Morando | 0.00 | |
3 | Always Formal, April Cartmell | 24.00 | |
4 | Holli, Reagan Leblanc | 0.00 | |
5 | Back In Black, Lillian Kendall | 0.00 | |
6 | Bronson, Skylar Dale | 0.00 | |
7 | Greetings, Tatum Lombardi | 0.00 | |
8 | San Diego Z, Paige Perrelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aint That A Pip, Finley Mattos | 32.00 | |
2 | Sláinte, Francesca Morando | 0.00 | |
3 | Always Formal, April Cartmell | 24.00 | |
4 | Back In Black, Lillian Kendall | 0.00 | |
5 | Greetings, Tatum Lombardi | 0.00 | |
6 | Holli, Reagan Leblanc | 0.00 | |
7 | San Diego Z, Paige Perrelli | 0.00 | |
8 | Bronson, Skylar Dale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jersey Boy, Meghan Shea | 0.00 | |
1 | Escapade, Kenzie Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Winston, Mary Van Pelt | 28.00 | |
2 | Pirate Radio, Lynne Sipprelle | 28.00 | |
3 | Alfozo, Adelina Arevalo | 24.00 | |
3 | Mindset, Frans Weterrings | 24.00 | |
4 | Dixieland Blues, Rachel R. Chard | 0.00 | |
4 | Testarossa, Samantha Ferrucci | 0.00 | |
5 | Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro | 0.00 | |
5 | Tres Jolie | 16.00 | |
6 | Fox Creek's Dark Knight, Kate Cianfaglione | 0.00 | |
6 | D.t. One, Moira Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready | 0.00 | |
7 | Point Blank, Maya Sanderson | 0.00 | |
8 | Stutteri B's Cecilia, Jenifer Mondazzi | 0.00 | |
8 | Bam Bam, Marybeth Carswell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jersey Boy, Meghan Shea | 0.00 | |
1 | Escapade, Kenzie Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Alfozo, Adelina Arevalo | 28.00 | |
2 | Pirate Radio, Lynne Sipprelle | 28.00 | |
3 | Testarossa, Samantha Ferrucci | 0.00 | |
3 | D.t. One, Moira Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | Winston, Mary Van Pelt | 20.00 | |
4 | Tres Jolie | 20.00 | |
5 | Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready | 0.00 | |
5 | Dixieland Blues, Rachel R. Chard | 0.00 | |
6 | Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro | 0.00 | |
6 | Mindset, Frans Weterrings | 12.00 | |
7 | Bam Bam, Marybeth Carswell | 0.00 | |
7 | Point Blank, Maya Sanderson | 0.00 | |
8 | Blue Highway, Nancy Koehn | 0.00 | |
8 | Fox Creek's Dark Knight, Kate Cianfaglione | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winston, Mary Van Pelt | 32.00 | |
1 | Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro | 0.00 | |
2 | Simply Priceless, Claire Mccready | 0.00 | |
2 | Escapade, Kenzie Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Mindset, Frans Weterrings | 24.00 | |
3 | Tres Jolie | 24.00 | |
4 | We Should Be Friends, Amy M. Avitabile | 0.00 | |
4 | Jersey Boy, Meghan Shea | 0.00 | |
5 | Alfozo, Adelina Arevalo | 16.00 | |
5 | Calvorno Wp Z, Madeline Papitto | 0.00 | |
6 | Pirate Radio, Lynne Sipprelle | 12.00 | |
6 | Point Blank, Maya Sanderson | 12.00 | |
7 | Bam Bam, Marybeth Carswell | 0.00 | |
7 | Testarossa, Samantha Ferrucci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woriander, Avery W. Finkel | 0.00 | |
2 | Curacao, Liesl Schultze | 28.00 | |
3 | Harper | 24.00 | |
4 | Curb Appeal, Morgan Maher | 0.00 | |
5 | Quantum Leap, Kristen Mugnai | 0.00 | |
6 | Bacarro, Susan M. Villare | 12.00 | |
7 | Dark Devil 24, Rebecca Haythorn | 0.00 | |
8 | HANDSOME Z, Laura Orlando | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legacy, Renee Kwok | 0.00 | |
2 | Albano B, Allison Ponte | 0.00 | |
3 | Curacao, Liesl Schultze | 24.00 | |
4 | Dark Devil 24, Rebecca Haythorn | 0.00 | |
5 | Woriander, Avery W. Finkel | 0.00 | |
6 | Kronevald's De Marco, Tatum Seebeck | 0.00 | |
7 | Harper, Chelsea Orr | 0.00 | |
8 | Quantum Leap, Kristen Mugnai | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper | 32.00 | |
2 | Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil | 0.00 | |
3 | Dark Devil 24, Rebecca Haythorn | 0.00 | |
4 | Kronevald's De Marco, Tatum Seebeck | 0.00 | |
5 | Bacarro, Susan M. Villare | 16.00 | |
6 | Curb Appeal, Morgan Maher | 0.00 | |
7 | HANDSOME Z, Laura Orlando | 0.00 | |
8 | Introduction, Bria Kudryk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin | 0.00 | |
2 | Fleur, Alexis Orr | 28.00 | |
3 | In The Game, Addison Slye | 0.00 | |
4 | Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek | 20.00 | |
5 | The Little Man, Hazel Pratts | 0.00 | |
6 | Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski | 12.00 | |
7 | Kingsley, Audrey Choma | 0.00 | |
8 | Rise And Shine, Mia Solomon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin | 0.00 | |
2 | The Little Man, Hazel Pratts | 0.00 | |
3 | Fleur, Alexis Orr | 24.00 | |
4 | Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski | 20.00 | |
5 | In The Game, Addison Slye | 0.00 | |
6 | Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek | 12.00 | |
7 | Rise And Shine, Mia Solomon | 0.00 | |
8 | Kingsley, Audrey Choma | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Little Man, Hazel Pratts | 0.00 | |
2 | In The Game, Addison Slye | 0.00 | |
3 | V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin | 0.00 | |
4 | Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon | 20.00 | |
5 | Fleur, Alexis Orr | 16.00 | |
6 | Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski | 12.00 | |
7 | Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek | 0.00 | |
8 | Kingsley, Audrey Choma | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleur, Alexis Orr | 32.00 | |
2 | In The Game, Addison Slye | 0.00 | |
3 | Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek | 24.00 | |
4 | Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon | 20.00 | |
5 | Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski | 16.00 | |
6 | The Little Man, Hazel Pratts | 0.00 | |
7 | V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin | 0.00 | |
8 | Kingsley, Audrey Choma | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In The Game, Addison Slye | 0.00 | |
2 | V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin | 0.00 | |
3 | Fleur, Alexis Orr | 24.00 | |
4 | Kingsley, Audrey Choma | 20.00 | |
5 | Fox Creek's Dark Knight, A. B. Farr | 0.00 | |
6 | Rise and Shine, Mia Solomon | 12.00 | |
7 | The Little Man, Hazel Pratts | 0.00 | |
8 | Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek | 0.00 | |
9 | Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleur, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
2 | In The Game, Addison Slye | 0.00 | |
3 | The Little Man, Hazel Pratts | 0.00 | |
4 | Harvest Moon, Sybella Simek | 20.00 | |
5 | Rise And Shine, Mia Solomon | 0.00 | |
6 | Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski | 0.00 | |
7 | V.h. Paris Fox, Ashley McCaslin | 0.00 | |
8 | Kingsley, Audrey Choma | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | McGraw, Chloe Macaulay | 0.00 | |
3 | Faralie AF, Samantha Mccarthy | 24.00 | |
4 | MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen | 20.00 | |
5 | Republic Z, Julianne Troiano | 0.00 | |
6 | I'm Your Venus, Alexa Mordas | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McGraw, Chloe Macaulay | 0.00 | |
2 | Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen | 24.00 | |
4 | Republic Z, Julianne Troiano | 0.00 | |
5 | Faralie AF, Samantha Mccarthy | 16.00 | |
6 | I'm Your Venus, Alexa Mordas | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen | 28.00 | |
3 | Faralie AF, Samantha Mccarthy | 24.00 | |
4 | McGraw, Chloe Macaulay | 0.00 | |
5 | Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen | 0.00 | |
6 | Republic Z, Julianne Troiano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Republic Z, Julianne Troiano | 0.00 | |
2 | Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen | 24.00 | |
4 | McGraw, Chloe Macaulay | 0.00 | |
5 | Faralie AF, Samantha Mccarthy | 16.00 | |
6 | Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faralie AF, Samantha Mccarthy | 32.00 | |
2 | Republic Z, Julianne Troiano | 0.00 | |
3 | McGraw, Chloe Macaulay | 0.00 | |
4 | Centesimo D'ive Z, Virginia Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM Rockefeller Z, Taylor Chen | 16.00 | |
6 | Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tibri's Alibi, Mariel A. Saccucci | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartcore, Samantha Perreault | 0.00 | |
3 | Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski | 24.00 | |
4 | Casper II, Casey Norton | 20.00 | |
5 | Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tibri's Alibi, Mariel A. Saccucci | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartcore, Samantha Perreault | 0.00 | |
3 | Rosalita, Melissa Dander | 0.00 | |
4 | Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp | 0.00 | |
5 | Casper II, Casey Norton | 16.00 | |
6 | Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski | 12.00 | |
7 | Pixel, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tibri's Alibi, Mariel A. Saccucci | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartcore, Samantha Perreault | 0.00 | |
3 | Casper II, Casey Norton | 24.00 | |
4 | Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski | 20.00 | |
5 | Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp | 0.00 | |
6 | Rosalita, Melissa Dander | 0.00 | |
7 | Pixel, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tibri's Alibi, Mariel A. Saccucci | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartcore, Samantha Perreault | 0.00 | |
3 | Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski | 24.00 | |
4 | Casper II, Casey Norton | 20.00 | |
5 | Rosalita, Melissa Dander | 0.00 | |
6 | Pixel, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 | |
7 | Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartcore, Samantha Perreault | 0.00 | |
3 | Rosalita, Melissa Dander | 0.00 | |
4 | Pixel, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FGF Just Sayin', Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 | |
2 | Tibri's Dacarto, Sean D. Rogers | 0.00 | |
3 | FGF Just Sayin' | 24.00 | |
4 | Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez | 0.00 | |
5 | Cool Whip, Erika Robinson | 0.00 | |
6 | Clickbait | 12.00 | |
7 | iJump HPF, Meg J. Wallace | 0.00 | |
8 | Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez | 0.00 | |
2 | Donnybrook, Nellee Fine | 0.00 | |
3 | Tibri's Dacarto, Sean D. Rogers | 0.00 | |
4 | Clickbait | 20.00 | |
5 | Cool Whip, Erika Robinson | 0.00 | |
6 | FGF Just Sayin' | 12.00 | |
7 | iJump HPF, Meg J. Wallace | 0.00 | |
8 | Mtm Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 | |
2 | Tibri's Dacarto, Sean D. Rogers | 0.00 | |
3 | Yukon Gold, Katy Baldini | 0.00 | |
4 | FGF Just Sayin' | 20.00 | |
5 | Clickbait | 16.00 | |
6 | MTM Nik, Julia Cahill | 0.00 | |
7 | Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez | 0.00 | |
8 | Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tibri's Dacarto, Sean D. Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | Mtm Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 | |
3 | Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez | 0.00 | |
4 | FGF Just Sayin' | 20.00 | |
5 | Cool Whip, Erika Robinson | 0.00 | |
6 | Donnybrook, Nellee Fine | 0.00 | |
7 | Yukon Gold, Katy Baldini | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM Nik, Julia Cahill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | King Of Hearts, Jessica Hameline | 0.00 | |
2 | Donnybrook, Nellee Fine | 0.00 | |
3 | Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez | 0.00 | |
4 | Mtm Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 | |
5 | Clickbait | 16.00 | |
6 | Yukon Gold, Katy Baldini | 0.00 | |
7 | Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM Nik, Julia Cahill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartcore, Samantha Perreault | 0.00 | |
2 | Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez | 0.00 | |
3 | Mtm Mochi, Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 | |
4 | Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski | 0.00 | |
5 | Rosalita, Melissa Dander | 0.00 | |
6 | Casper II, Casey Norton | 0.00 | |
7 | Next Generation, Celia M. Rapp | 0.00 | |
8 | Pixel, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 | |
9 | Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum | 0.00 | |
10 | King Of Hearts, Jessica Hameline | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens | 32.00 | |
2 | Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder | 0.00 | |
3 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder | 24.00 | |
4 | Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder | 0.00 | |
2 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder | 28.00 | |
3 | Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh | 0.00 | |
4 | Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder | 0.00 | |
2 | Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh | 0.00 | |
3 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder | 32.00 | |
2 | Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh | 0.00 | |
3 | Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh | 0.00 | |
2 | Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder | 0.00 | |
3 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder | 0.00 | |
2 | Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh | 0.00 | |
3 | Frontier Midnight Legacy, Eamon Snyder | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney | 28.00 | |
3 | Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer | 0.00 | |
4 | Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin | 0.00 | |
5 | Chinook, Madison Mushok | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney | 28.00 | |
3 | Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer | 0.00 | |
4 | Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer | 0.00 | |
5 | Chinook, Madison Mushok | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chinook, Madison Mushok | 0.00 | |
2 | Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney | 24.00 | |
4 | Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin | 0.00 | |
5 | Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney | 32.00 | |
2 | Chinook, Madison Mushok | 0.00 | |
3 | Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer | 0.00 | |
4 | Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin | 0.00 | |
5 | Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer | 0.00 | |
2 | Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Chinook, Madison Mushok | 0.00 | |
4 | Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney | 20.00 | |
5 | Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney | 32.00 | |
2 | Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer | 0.00 | |
3 | Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin | 0.00 | |
4 | Chinook, Madison Mushok | 0.00 | |
5 | Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
2 | Federer, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 | |
4 | VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 | |
5 | Country Road, Kristin Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | Kryptonite | 12.00 | |
7 | Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
2 | VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 | |
3 | Federer, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Kryptonite | 20.00 | |
5 | Country Road, Kristin Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 | |
7 | Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
2 | Federer, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 | |
4 | VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 | |
5 | Country Road, Kristin Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | Lorenzo | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 | |
2 | Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
3 | Lorenzo | 24.00 | |
4 | Federer, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Country Road, Kristin Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | Kryptonite | 12.00 | |
7 | Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
2 | Kryptonite | 28.00 | |
3 | Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 | |
4 | Lorenzo | 20.00 | |
5 | Federer, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 | |
7 | Country Road, Kristin Palmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becoming, Tess Lenihan | ||
2 | Watermark, Kiley Prime | 0.00 | |
3 | Coconelli, Meredith Combs | ||
4 | MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly | ||
5 | Cooperstown, Grace Webster | ||
6 | White Tie, Meredith Combs | ||
7 | Tristram 7, Julia Gildea | ||
8 | Trade Winds Enrique, Kasi Ray |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becoming, Tess Lenihan | ||
2 | Coconelli, Meredith Combs | ||
3 | Watermark, Kiley Prime | 0.00 | |
4 | White Tie, Meredith Combs | ||
5 | Cooperstown, Grace Webster | ||
6 | Trade Winds Enrique, Kasi Ray | ||
7 | Tristram 7, Julia Gildea | ||
8 | MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becoming, Tess Lenihan | ||
2 | Coconelli, Meredith Combs | ||
3 | Golden, Alexandra Sharp | 0.00 | |
4 | Watermark, Kiley Prime | 0.00 | |
5 | Cooperstown, Grace Webster | ||
6 | White Tie, Meredith Combs | ||
7 | Tristram 7, Julia Gildea | ||
8 | MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Kiley Prime | 0.00 | |
2 | Becoming, Tess Lenihan | ||
3 | Cooperstown, Grace Webster | ||
4 | Coconelli, Meredith Combs | ||
5 | White Tie, Meredith Combs | ||
6 | MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly | ||
7 | Tristram 7, Julia Gildea | ||
8 | Trade Winds Enrique, Kasi Ray |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Silhoutte, Jennifer Ritucci | ||
2 | Greylock, Caitlin Venezia-white | ||
3 | Quizow, Hunter C. Schon | ||
4 | Miracle Max, Lauren Henry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greylock, Caitlin Venezia-white | ||
2 | MTM Silhoutte, Jennifer Ritucci | ||
3 | Miracle Max, Lauren Henry | 0.00 | |
4 | Quizow, Hunter C. Schon |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greylock, Caitlin Venezia-white | ||
2 | MTM Silhoutte, Jennifer Ritucci | ||
3 | Miracle Max, Lauren Henry | 0.00 | |
4 | Quizow, Hunter C. Schon |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greylock, Caitlin Venezia-white | ||
2 | Quizow, Hunter C. Schon | ||
3 | Miracle Max, Lauren Henry | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM Silhoutte, Jennifer Ritucci |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Jack, Katelyn Coveny | 0.00 | |
2 | Gilbert, August Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | Billyboy, Bentley Bassick | 0.00 | |
4 | Brazil Z, Anna Sroczynski | 0.00 | |
5 | Vinio Du Grandchemin, Jillian Piesco | 0.00 | |
6 | Kec Clara Belle, Melinda Markvan | 0.00 | |
7 | Bluegrass, Monika Ernenwein | 0.00 | |
8 | Heartbeat Van De Doornhoeve, Melissa Dander | 0.00 | |
9 | Zoe, Katerina Garcia-Chope | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Meadow Grace, Irene Peluso | 0.00 | |
2 | Bluegrass, Monika Ernenwein | 0.00 | |
3 | Ps Quick Study, Maggie Wroe | 0.00 | |
4 | Gonzo Z, Jacey Chorlton | 0.00 | |
5 | Arya Tibri, Grace Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | Heartbeat Van De Doornhoeve, Melissa Dander | 0.00 | |
7 | Zoe, Katerina Garcia-Chope | 0.00 | |
8 | Aldorado, Chris Jacobi | 0.00 | |
9 | Mtm Chanel, Isabella Lorusso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Jack, Katelyn Coveny | 0.00 | |
2 | Estador, Elena Mihaly | 0.00 | |
3 | Vinio Du Grandchemin, Jillian Piesco | 0.00 | |
4 | Bilbo Baggins, Kaylyn Crisostamo | 0.00 | |
5 | Hey Jude, Michala D. Mulhern | 0.00 | |
6 | Ps Quick Study, Maggie Wroe | 0.00 | |
7 | Dexter Chin Chf, Heather Oconnell | 0.00 | |
8 | Apparition, Kira Freilich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Mallorca, Fiona Steinmetz | 0.00 | |
2 | Bilbo Baggins, Kaylyn Crisostamo | 0.00 | |
3 | High Five, Kiley Ahn | 0.00 | |
4 | Lord Grey 2, Charlotte Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | Norton K, Amelia Labrie | 0.00 | |
6 | Carat, Andrea Robbins | 0.00 | |
7 | Fahrenheit 451, Claire Herendeen | 0.00 | |
8 | Oakley, Eva Farutin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D'artagnan, Susan Kern Reaney | 0.00 | |
2 | Rock Tavern, Julia Lautz | 0.00 | |
3 | High Five, Kiley Ahn | 0.00 | |
4 | Norton K, Amelia Labrie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Mallorca, Fiona Steinmetz | 0.00 | |
2 | Velvet B, Isabella G. Patel | 0.00 | |
3 | D'artagnan, Susan Kern Reaney | 0.00 | |
4 | Carat, Andrea Robbins | 0.00 | |
5 | Anthemis Du Maquis, Grace Jackson | 0.00 | |
6 | Norton K, Amelia Labrie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Solomon, Rise And Shine | 10.00 | |
2 | Kate Cianfaglione, Champ De Lux | 7.00 | |
3 | Sophie Ashworth, Omg | 5.00 | |
4 | Madison Mushok, Chinook | 3.00 | |
5 | Sophia Righi, Westland | 2.00 | |
6 | Francesca Giarrusso, Viola Vdl | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm | 10.00 | |
2 | Natalie Gannett, Floyd | 7.00 | |
3 | Kate Cianfaglione, Champ De Lux | 5.00 | |
4 | Madison Mushok, Dragonfly | 3.00 | |
5 | Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin | 2.00 | |
6 | Mary A. Van Pelt, Winston | 1.00 | |
7 | Ella Carmody, Rocky Car | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Ashworth, Omg | 10.00 | |
2 | Katherine Goggin, Belle | 7.00 | |
3 | Mary A. Van Pelt, Winston | 5.00 | |
4 | Sophia Righi, Westland | 3.00 | |
5 | Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 | 2.00 | |
6 | Layla Anvar, Gerartini Jr | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Orr, Fleur | 32.00 | |
2 | Addison Slye, Montague | 28.00 | |
3 | Kenzie Smith, Escapade | 0.00 | |
4 | Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison Slye, Montague | 32.00 | |
2 | Alexis Orr, Fleur | 28.00 | |
3 | Kenzie Smith, Escapade | 0.00 | |
4 | Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baylee Rowan, Kingsley | 32.00 | |
2 | Sybella Simek, Harvest Moon | 28.00 | |
3 | Alexis Orr, Fleur | 24.00 | |
4 | Kenzie Smith, Escapade | 0.00 | |
5 | Addison Slye, Montague | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin | 32.00 | |
2 | Madison Mushok, Dragonfly | 28.00 | |
3 | Maisie Lassalle, Porkchop | 0.00 | |
4 | Ella Carmody, Rocky Car | 0.00 | |
5 | Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm | 16.00 | |
6 | Alana Deacon, Centano 8 | 0.00 | |
7 | Kate Cianfaglione, Champ De Lux | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm | 0.00 | |
2 | Teagan Owens, Scarlet Gemini | 28.00 | |
3 | Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin | 24.00 | |
4 | Maisie Lassalle, Porkchop | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Carmody, Rocky Car | 0.00 | |
6 | Audrey Choma, Kingsley | 12.00 | |
7 | Isabella Sutherland, East End | 0.00 | |
8 | Mary Van Pelt, Winston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Gannett, Floyd | 32.00 | |
3 | Sophia Chiaverini | 24.00 | |
4 | Maisie Lassalle, Porkchop | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Carmody, Rocky Car | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm | 0.00 | |
7 | Mary Van Pelt, Winston | 0.00 | |
8 | Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | William Bradley, Pokerface Van De Moerhoeve | 0.00 | |
1 | Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm | 0.00 | |
2 | Kate Cianfaglione, Champ De Lux | 0.00 | |
2 | Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin | 0.00 | |
3 | Katherine Goggin, Belle | 0.00 | |
3 | Addison Slye, Montague | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophie Ashworth, Omg | 0.00 | |
4 | Keelin Shanley, Imagine Dragon | 0.00 | |
5 | Kenzie Smith, Escapade | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophia Righi, Westland | 16.00 | |
6 | Emily Rodgers, Remington | 0.00 | |
6 | Marielle Winkler, Crimson z | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophia Minichini, Redfield Joepie | 0.00 | |
7 | Elsie Woodland, Cappa Aviator | 0.00 | |
8 | Daicey Richardson, Orleans | 0.00 | |
8 | Isabella Ruisi, GG Island Girl | 0.00 | |
9 | Sophie Waite, Westlife | 0.00 | |
9 | Gabrielle Silvia, Tres Jolie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daicey Richardson, Orleans | 0.00 | |
1 | William Bradley, Pokerface Van De Moerhoeve | 0.00 | |
2 | Kate Cianfaglione, Champ De Lux | 0.00 | |
2 | Katherine Goggin, Belle | 0.00 | |
3 | Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm | 0.00 | |
3 | Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin | 0.00 | |
4 | Keelin Shanley, Imagine Dragon | 0.00 | |
4 | Adelina Arevalo, Alfonzo | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophie Waite, Westlife | 0.00 | |
5 | Kenzie Smith, Escapade | 0.00 | |
6 | Addison Slye, Montague | 0.00 | |
6 | Gabrielle Silvia, Tres Jolie | 0.00 | |
7 | Isabella Ferris, Royce | 0.00 | |
7 | Layla Anvar, Gerartini Jr | 0.00 | |
8 | Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia Righi, Westland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daicey Richardson, Orleans | 0.00 | |
1 | Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 | 0.00 | |
2 | William Bradley, Pokerface Van De Moerhoeve | 0.00 | |
2 | Lydia Dormer, Ben-jammin | 0.00 | |
3 | Katherine Goggin, Belle | 0.00 | |
3 | Addison Slye, Montague | 0.00 | |
4 | Adelina Arevalo, Alfonzo | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophie Waite, Westlife | 0.00 | |
5 | Isabella Ruisi, GG Island Girl | 0.00 | |
5 | Kenzie Smith, Escapade | 0.00 | |
6 | Marielle Winkler, Crimson z | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexis Rodgers, Threes' A Charm | 0.00 | |
7 | Kate Cianfaglione, Champ De Lux | 0.00 | |
7 | Ella Carmody, Rocky Car | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophie Ashworth, Omg | 0.00 | |
8 | Keelin Shanley, Imagine Dragon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Keesler, Mtm Mini Cooper | 32.00 | |
2 | Sharon O'Neil, Flora Bella | 28.00 | |
4 | Liesl M. Schultze, Curacao | 20.00 | |
5 | Isabella Jarosiewicz, Straight Shooter | 16.00 | |
6 | Lynne Sipprelle, Pirate Radio | 12.00 | |
7 | Avery W. Finkel, Woriander | 0.00 | |
8 | Laura Orlando, HANDSOME Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Keesler, Mtm Mini Cooper | 40.00 | |
2 | Kristie Ledsworth, Cari 9 | 0.00 | |
3 | Morgan Maher, Curb Appeal | 0.00 | |
4 | Susan M. Villare, Bacarro | 28.00 | |
5 | Sharon O'Neil, Flora Bella | 24.00 | |
6 | Tamara Zaichkowsky, Chimney Rock | 20.00 | |
7 | Chelsea Orr, Harper | 0.00 | |
8 | Lynne Sipprelle, Pirate Radio | 0.00 | |
9 | Kendra Yarus, GG Travelin Man | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara Zaichkowsky, Chimney Rock | 32.00 | |
2 | Sharon O'Neil, Flora Bella | 28.00 | |
3 | Anne Keesler, Mtm Mini Cooper | 24.00 | |
4 | Kendra Yarus, GG Travelin Man | 0.00 | |
5 | Avery W. Finkel, Woriander | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia M. Channell, Chancellor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carma Caughlan, Ace Is High | 10.00 | |
2 | Chelsea Orr, Harper | 7.00 | |
3 | Laura Orlando, HANDSOME Z | 5.00 | |
4 | Tamara Zaichkowsky, Chimney Rock | 3.00 | |
5 | Eva M. Longobardi, CARCADEE Z | 2.00 | |
6 | Christine Kass, Coobrila | 1.00 | |
7 | Christina Ryan, Silver Charlie | 0.00 | |
8 | Susan M. Villare, Bacarro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Dominguez, Iwan | 0.00 | |
2 | Sara J. Pezza, ECCE-EQUUS AFP | 0.00 | |
3 | Halley Rebelo, Amadeus Z | 24.00 | |
4 | Gwendolyn H. Romiza, Merando | 20.00 | |
5 | Lauren Mertens-Hattersley, Massimo | 16.00 | |
6 | Stella Patenaude, Floor | 12.00 | |
7 | Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau | 32.00 | |
2 | Stella Patenaude, Floor | 28.00 | |
3 | Sara J. Pezza, ECCE-EQUUS AFP | 0.00 | |
4 | Gwendolyn H. Romiza, Chilmark | 20.00 | |
5 | Bentley Bassick, Playing The Star | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Dominguez, Iwan | 0.00 | |
2 | CeCe Tamburini, Gerartini Jr | 28.00 | |
3 | Sara J. Pezza, ECCE-EQUUS AFP | 0.00 | |
4 | Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau | 20.00 | |
5 | Gwendolyn H. Romiza, Merando | 16.00 | |
6 | Stella Patenaude, Floor | 12.00 | |
7 | Lauren Mertens-Hattersley, Massimo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela Carvajal, Kts Chrystal Lake | 0.00 | |
2 | Laurel Smith, Love Dreamer 2 | 28.00 | |
3 | Francesca Gudi, SERENDIPITY | 0.00 | |
4 | Paige Nyren, Quetzal De Razel | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Rose Kaniclides, Tibri's Garibaldino | 16.00 | |
6 | Olivia Rubin, Quadras | 0.00 | |
7 | Geniefer Loring, Gezant Van De Donkhoeve | 0.00 | |
8 | Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z | 0.00 | |
9 | Morgane Inhaber-Courchesne, Outlet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesca Gudi, SERENDIPITY | 0.00 | |
2 | Annalise Manoog, Brewster | 0.00 | |
3 | Paige Nyren, Quetzal De Razel | 0.00 | |
4 | Geniefer Loring, Gezant Van De Donkhoeve | 20.00 | |
5 | Kylie Hwalek, WINSLOW HOMER | 0.00 | |
6 | Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve | 12.00 | |
7 | Lindsey Bihuniak, Wings | 0.00 | |
8 | Virginia Martin, Centesimo D'ive Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesca Gudi, SERENDIPITY | 0.00 | |
2 | Julia Lautz, Falmouth | 28.00 | |
3 | Hadley Earl, Zonder Z Quattro | 0.00 | |
4 | Lily Gallagher, Porcini | 20.00 | |
5 | Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z | 0.00 | |
6 | Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve | 12.00 | |
7 | Riley Wright, Diomaro VDL | 0.00 | |
8 | Daniela Carvajal, Kts Chrystal Lake | 0.00 | |
9 | Paige Nyren, Quetzal De Razel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | August Sanders, Indigo | 10.00 | |
2 | Penelope Burnham, Winterfield | 7.00 | |
3 | Morgane Inhaber-Courchesne, Outlet | 5.00 | |
4 | Halley Rebelo, Amadeus Z | 3.00 | |
5 | Anna Rose Klee, Patron | 2.00 | |
6 | Taylor Chen, MTM Rockefeller Z | 1.00 | |
7 | Emily Beauvais, Tomorrowland | 0.00 | |
8 | Lauren Mertens-Hattersley, Massimo | 0.00 | |
9 | Leila Osorio, Lorenzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eleanor Pieters, Tibri's Graceland | 10.00 | |
2 | Anna Rose Klee, Patron | 7.00 | |
3 | Bentley Bassick, Playing The Star | 5.00 | |
4 | Halley Rebelo, Amadeus Z | 3.00 | |
5 | Camilla Murray, Prince William | 2.00 | |
6 | Leila Osorio, Lorenzo | 1.00 | |
7 | Norah Mccutcheon, Smoke And Mirrors | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Brown, Notorious | 0.00 | |
2 | Nikki Diamantis, Karuso | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer | 24.00 | |
4 | Claire Lane, Monumental | 20.00 | |
5 | Celia Rapp, Next Generation | 16.00 | |
6 | Rori Fiebert, Artista | 12.00 | |
7 | Grace E. Tice, Hollywood Bound | 0.00 | |
8 | Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer | 32.00 | |
2 | Hannah Brown, Notorious | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Reiskin, Raindancer | 24.00 | |
4 | Kelsey Hoffner, Wit | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Reiskin, Raindancer | 32.00 | |
2 | Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer | 28.00 | |
3 | Kelsey Hoffner, Wit | 24.00 | |
4 | Hannah Brown, Notorious | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Reiskin, Raindancer | 10.00 | |
1 | Julie M. Garceau, Into the Woods | 10.00 | |
2 | Grace Tice, Hollywood Bound | 7.00 | |
2 | Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom | 7.00 | |
3 | Taylor Roland, Calais Z | 5.00 | |
3 | Melissa G. Hubbard, Carolina Country | 0.00 | |
4 | Danielle Franchi, Duncan | 3.00 | |
4 | Abigail Hopkins, Finch Farm Calcutta | 3.00 | |
5 | Nellee H. Fine, Donnybrook | 2.00 | |
5 | Pam Pedler-Eliason, Prince William | 2.00 | |
6 | Emma Lewandowski, Ferrero G | 1.00 | |
6 | Claire Lane, Monumental | 1.00 | |
7 | Kristen Mugnai, Quantum Leap | 0.00 | |
7 | Julia Cahill, MTM Nik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Roland, Calais Z | 7.00 | |
3 | Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom | 5.00 | |
4 | Emma Lewandowski, Ferrero G | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tibri's Dacarto, Sean D. Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | Quetzal De Razel, Paige Nyren | 0.00 | |
3 | Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil | 0.00 | |
4 | Thomas Crown, Julia O'neil | 0.00 | |
5 | Parc Monceau, Tara Govindarajan | 0.00 | |
6 | Chinook, Madison Mushok | 0.00 | |
7 | Faralie AF, Samantha Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
8 | Champ De Lux, Kate Cianfaglione | 0.00 | |
9 | Lorenzo, Katelyn Rezac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dutchess, Francesca Gudi | 0.00 | |
2 | Ginette, Christian Dominquez | 0.00 | |
3 | Dacidin, Jordan Shelburne | 0.00 | |
4 | Malibu, Sophia Gremley | 0.00 | |
5 | Havanna, Beth Franco | 0.00 | |
6 | Levin, Leigh Gallagher | 0.00 | |
7 | Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher | 0.00 | |
8 | HH Hyyerr Calling, Annalise Manoog | 0.00 | |
9 | Supreme Z, Nicholas Lopes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dutchess, Francesca Gudi | 0.00 | |
2 | Supreme Z, Nicholas Lopes | 0.00 | |
3 | Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher | 0.00 | |
4 | Cote D'azur, Sara J. Pezza | 0.00 | |
5 | Levin, Leigh Gallagher | 0.00 | |
6 | Malibu, Sophia Gremley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher | 0.00 | |
2 | Ginette, Christian Dominquez | 0.00 | |
3 | Dutchess, Francesca Gudi | 0.00 | |
4 | Levin, Leigh Gallagher | 0.00 | |
5 | HH Hyyerr Calling, Annalise Manoog | 0.00 | |
6 | Malibu, Sophia Gremley | 0.00 |