| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 460 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | Spring Festival II | 4 | 24 | 20.00 | ||
| 461 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | Plymouth Rock I | 6 | 16 | 12.00 | ||
| 15 | Open 12-17 Eq. O/F | Moss Show Stables | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 14 | Open 12-17 Eq. O/F | Moss Show Stables | 1 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 11 | Open 12-17 Eq. Flat | Moss Show Stables | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 53.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Moss Show Stables | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 65.00 | ||
|
No: 460 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 24 Points: 20.00 |
No: 461 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 12.00 |
No: 15 Class: Open 12-17 Eq. O/F Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 14 Class: Open 12-17 Eq. O/F Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 11 Class: Open 12-17 Eq. Flat Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Moss Show Stables Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 65.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 466 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | Spring Festival II | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 466 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Open 12-17 Eq. | Moss Show Stables | 4 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 462 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 5 | 8 | 16.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under Flat | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9) | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Open 12-17 Eq. Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 & under Fences | Herring Brook | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 & under Flat | Herring Brook | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9) | Next Venture Farm III | 4 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under Flat | Next Venture Farm III | 4 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 6 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 4 | Equitation 12-14 Fences -3 | Cape Cod Hunter | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 3 | Equitation 12-14 Flat | Cape Cod Hunter | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 77.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Fences Show: Herring Brook Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Flat Show: Herring Brook Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9) Show: Next Venture Farm III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Flat Show: Next Venture Farm III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 4 Class: Equitation 12-14 Fences -3 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 3 Class: Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 77.00 |