FSP- Plymouth Rock II

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

June 30 - July 4, 2021


Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MTM Blueberry Kathleen Malmborg 48.00
Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Van Kiki Kate Laverde 44.00
Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Escapade 0.00
Reserve Martini 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fleur Chelsea Orr 48.00
Reserve Top Shelf Madeline Olkowski 44.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion McGraw 0.00
Reserve Ugrant Z 0.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Federer Carly Bowen 48.00
Pony Hunter Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cookies 'n Cream 0.00
Pony Hunter Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sparkle 0.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Royce 0.00
Reserve On Queue 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Very Berry Zoe Duncan 48.00
Reserve Scarlet Gemini 0.00
Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Reykjavik 0.00
Champion Franklin 0.00
Reserve Delft Blue 0.00
Reserve Hey Jude 0.00
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Question De Couer 0.00
Reserve Connichiwa 0.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Starling 0.00
Reserve Vanilla Sky 0.00
Champion Snappy Beat 0.00
Champion Take My Hand 0.00
Champion Wondrous 0.00
Champion Bocas Tommy Terrific 0.00
Champion Just Between Friends 0.00
Champion Hot Chocolate 0.00
Hunter Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Silhouette SS 0.00
Reserve Westerly Mae 0.00
Champion Lastlookatthecat 0.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lion Hearted 0.00
Reserve Ibikus 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Floyd Natalie Gannett 48.00
Reserve Centano 8 Abigail Scanlan 44.00
Lead Line
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hot Chocolate Lucy Morrisette 0.00
Reserve Dragonfly Riley Swint 0.00
Champion Just Like Magic Trinity Bishop 0.00
Champion Just Between Friends McKinnon Coulstring 0.00
Champion Vanilla Sky Timo Zylstra 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Very Berry Zoe Duncan 48.00
Reserve Foxcroft Veronsky Divya Hlavac 44.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Starling Sofia Quisbert 0.00
Reserve Bocas Tommy Terrific Taylor Cally 0.00
Champion Snappy Beat Amelia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Vanilla Sky Sari Grenier 0.00
Champion Wondrous Anastasia Staley 0.00
Champion Take My Hand Grayson E Field 0.00
Champion Hot Chocolate Lily McCarty 0.00
Champion Just Between Friends Madison Coulstring 0.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trinity Bishop, Just Like Magic 0.00
2 Lucy Morrisette, Hot Chocolate 0.00
3 Riley Swint, Dragonfly 24.00
4 McKinnon Coulstring, Just Between Friends 0.00
5 Timo Zylstra, Vanilla Sky 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Cally, Bocas Tommy Terrific 0.00
2 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 28.00
3 Amelia Quisbert, Snappy Beat 24.00
4 Sari Grenier, Vanilla Sky 0.00
5 Madison Coulstring, Just Between Friends 0.00
6 Anastasia Staley, Wondrous 0.00
7 Grayson E Field, Take My Hand 0.00
8 Lily McCarty, Hot Chocolate 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Quisbert 32.00
3 Amelia Quisbert 24.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snappy Beats, Amelia Quisbert 32.00
2 Starling 28.00
3 Vanilla Sky, Sari Grenier 0.00
4 Wondrous, Anastasia Staley 0.00
5 Take My Hand, Grayson E Field 0.00
6 Bocas Tommy Terrific, Taylor Cally 0.00
7 Just Between Friends, Madison Coulstring 0.00
8 Hot Chocolate, Lily McCarty 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starling 32.00
3 Snappy Beats 24.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lastlookatthecat, Julie Pickering 0.00
2 Westerly Mae 28.00
3 Silhouette SS, Alexandria Quayle 0.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silhouette SS, Alexandria Quayle 0.00
2 Westerly Mae 28.00
3 Lastlookatthecat, Julie Pickering 0.00

Class: 12 - New England Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silhouette SS, Alexandria Quayle 0.00
2 Westerly Mae 28.00
3 Lastlookatthecat, Julie Pickering 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 32.00
2 Divya Hlavac, Foxcroft Veronsky 28.00
3 Lillian Grant, Scarlet Gemini 0.00
4 Hayden Hesterberg, Pepperwood Picasso 0.00
5 Victoria Valiquette, Celebrity 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divya Hlavac, Foxcroft Veronsky 32.00
2 Lillian Grant, Scarlet Gemini 0.00
3 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 24.00
4 Hayden Hesterberg, Pepperwood Picasso 0.00
5 Victoria Valiquette, Celebrity 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 32.00
2 Lillian Grant, Scarlet Gemini 0.00
3 Hayden Hesterberg, Pepperwood Picasso 0.00
4 Divya Hlavac, Foxcroft Veronsky 20.00
5 Victoria Valiquette, Celebrity 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 32.00
2 Fox Croft Veronsky, Divya Halvac 28.00
3 Scarlet Gemini, Lillian Grant 0.00
4 Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Gemini, Lillian Grant 0.00
2 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 28.00
3 Fox Croft Veronsky, Divya Halvac 24.00
4 Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 32.00
2 Fox Croft Veronsky, Divya Halvac 28.00
3 Scarlet Gemini, Lillian Grant 0.00
4 Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00

Class: 22 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Classic 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxcroft Veronsky, Divya Halvac 0.00
2 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 0.00
3 Scarlet Gemini, Lillian Grant 0.00
4 Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royce, Camden Grant 0.00
2 Zoomerang, Lillian Valiquette 0.00
3 Always Formal, April Cartmell 24.00
4 On Queue, Emma Palagonia 0.00
5 Hawks Nine Five, Claire Franssen 0.00
6 Greetings, Tatum Lombardi 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royce, Camden Grant 0.00
2 Zoomerang, Lillian Valiquette 0.00
3 On Queue, Emma Palagonia 0.00
4 Always Formal, April Cartmell 20.00
5 Hawks Nine Five, Claire Franssen 0.00
6 Greetings, Tatum Lombardi 0.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Queue, Emma Palagonia 0.00
2 Always Formal, April Cartmell 28.00
3 Greetings, Tatum Lombardi 0.00
4 Royce, Camden Grant 0.00
5 Hawks Nine Five, Claire Franssen 0.00
6 Zoomerang, Lillian Valiquette 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 Tiger, Brianna Barrett 0.00
3 Martini, Olivia Cahill 0.00
4 Ikarus, Nina Campanello 0.00
5 Claudia, Nicki Tolppa 0.00
6 Jack, Abigail O'Rrourke 0.00

Class: 43 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 Martini, Olivia Cahill 0.00
3 Jack, Abigail O'Rrourke 24.00
4 Ikarus, Nina Campanello 0.00
5 Claudia, Nicki Tolppa 0.00
6 Tiger, Brianna Barrett 0.00
7 Man Of Steel, Emmah Tait 0.00

Class: 44 - Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudia, Nicki Tolppa 0.00
2 Martini, Olivia Cahill 0.00
3 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00
4 Tiger, Brianna Barrett 0.00
5 Ikarus, Nina Campanello 0.00
6 Jack, Abigail O'Rrourke 12.00
7 Walk The Line, Chloe Tait 0.00
8 Man Of Steel, Emmah Tait 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Question De Couer, Erica Monteith 0.00
2 Albano B, Allison Ponte 0.00
3 Silko, Stacy Ferraro 0.00
4 Castello, Ann Colville Somma 0.00
5 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
6 Connichiwa, Grace Mcwilliam 0.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connichiwa, Grace Mcwilliam 0.00
2 Silko, Stacy Ferraro 0.00
3 Question De Couer, Erica Monteith 0.00
4 Castello, Ann Colville Somma 0.00
5 Albano B, Allison Ponte 0.00
6 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castello, Ann Colville Somma 0.00
2 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
3 Connichiwa, Grace Mcwilliam 0.00
4 Silko, Stacy Ferraro 0.00
5 Albano B, Allison Ponte 0.00
6 Question De Couer, Erica Monteith 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 32.00
2 Fleur, Alexis Orr 28.00
3 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 24.00
4 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 20.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur, Alexis Orr 32.00
2 Blue James Blue, Elizabeth Carreiro 28.00
3 Imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 24.00
4 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 20.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur, Alexis Orr 32.00
2 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 28.00
3 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 24.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 32.00
2 Fleur, Alexis Orr 28.00
3 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 24.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Madeline Olkowski 32.00
2 Fleur, Alexis Orr 28.00
3 Scarlet Gemini, Teagan Owens 24.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00
2 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
3 Capture The Flag, Alice Zaniewski 0.00
4 Lady Dior, Megan Major 0.00

Class: 106 - Children's Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00
2 Lady Dior, Megan Major 0.00
3 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
4 Capture The Flag, Alice Zaniewski 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
2 Capture The Flag, Alice Zaniewski 0.00
3 Lady Dior, Megan Major 0.00
4 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00
5 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Dior, Megan Major 0.00
2 Capture The Flag, Alice Zaniewski 0.00
3 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
4 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00
5 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McGraw, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
2 Lady Dior, Megan Major 0.00
3 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00
4 Capture The Flag, Alice Zaniewski 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Blueberry, Abigail Hopkins 32.00
2 Van Kiki, Kate Laverde 28.00
3 Clickbait 24.00
4 The Artful Dodger, Sherrill A. Woessner 0.00
5 Donnybrook, Stephanie George 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Kiki, Kate Laverde 32.00
2 The Artful Dodger, Sherrill A. Woessner 0.00
3 MTM Blueberry, Abigail Hopkins 24.00
4 Replay, Courtney Cole 20.00
5 Clickbait 16.00
6 Donnybrook, Stephanie George 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Blueberry, Abigail Hopkins 32.00
2 Van Kiki, Kate Laverde 28.00
3 The Artful Dodger, Sherrill A. Woessner 0.00
4 Donnybrook, Stephanie George 0.00
5 Clickbait 16.00
6 Replay, Courtney Cole 12.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Blueberry, Abigail Hopkins 32.00
2 Donnybrook, Stephanie George 0.00
3 The Artful Dodger, Sherrill A. Woessner 0.00
4 Clickbait 20.00
5 Van Kiki, Kate Laverde 16.00
6 Replay, Courtney Cole 12.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Kiki, Kate Laverde 32.00
2 Donnybrook, Stephanie George 0.00
3 MTM Blueberry, Abigail Hopkins 24.00
4 Clickbait 20.00
5 Replay, Courtney Cole 16.00
6 The Artful Dodger, Sherrill A. Woessner 0.00

Class: 154 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
2 Sparkle, Kaitlyn Linck 0.00
3 Twentynine Palms, Baylee Rowan 0.00
4 Celebrity, Kaitlyn Linck 0.00

Class: 155 - Small Pony Hunter Conf 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle, Kaitlyn Linck 0.00
2 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
3 Twentynine Palms, Baylee Rowan 0.00
4 Celebrity, Kaitlyn Linck 0.00

Class: 156 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle, Kaitlyn Linck 0.00
2 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
3 Celebrity, Kaitlyn Linck 0.00
4 Twentynine Palms, Baylee Rowan 0.00

Class: 157 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
2 Twentynine Palms, Baylee Rowan 0.00

Class: 158 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twentynine Palms, Baylee Rowan 0.00
2 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 159 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle, Kaitlyn Linck 0.00
2 Twentynine Palms, Baylee Rowan 0.00
3 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
4 Celebrity, Kaitlyn Linck 0.00

Class: 258 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Laurel Smith 32.00
2 Keidolon, Paige Dempsey-weiner
3 MTM Patronous, Christy R. Violin
4 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00
5 Blue Empire, Annika Sun
6 Fortuna, Francesca Gudi
7 Tibri's Alibi, Eleanor Pieters
8 Continental, Olivia Gannett

Class: 259 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Laurel Smith 32.00
2 Keidolon, Paige Dempsey-weiner
3 Blue Empire, Annika Sun
4 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00
5 Fortuna, Francesca Gudi
6 MTM Patronous, Christy R. Violin
7 Continental, Olivia Gannett
8 Tibri's Alibi, Eleanor Pieters

Class: 260 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Continental, Olivia Gannett 0.00
2 Federer, Laurel Smith 28.00
3 Keidolon, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
4 Tibri's Alibi, Eleanor Pieters 0.00

Class: 261 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keidolon, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
2 Tibri's Alibi, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Federer, Laurel Smith 24.00
4 Continental, Olivia Gannett 0.00

Class: 262 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Empire, Annika Sun 0.00
2 Federer, Laurel Smith 28.00
3 Fortuna, Francesca Gudi 0.00
4 Keidolon, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
5 MTM Patronous, Christy R. Violin 0.00
6 Country Road, Kristin Palmer 0.00
7 Continental, Olivia Gannett 0.00

Class: 366 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Franklin, Elisa Palmier 0.00
2 Hey Jude, Michala D. Mulhern 0.00
3 Ellipsis, Katelynn M. Briere 0.00
4 Boardwalk Empire, Gabriella Dipaolo 0.00

Class: 367 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Jude, Michala D. Mulhern 0.00
2 Quentin, Michala D. Mulhern 0.00

Class: 368 - 1.00mLow Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Franklin, Elisa Palmier 0.00
2 Apparition, Kira Freilich 0.00

Class: 370 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reykjavik, Emma Pickard 0.00
2 Franklin, Elisa Palmier 0.00
3 Vinio Du Grandchemin, Jillian Piesco 0.00
4 SERENDIPITY, Francesca Gudi 0.00

Class: 371 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reykjavik, Emma Pickard 0.00
2 Delft Blue, Nora R. Keefe 0.00
3 Elwood Blues, Amanda Schoen 0.00
4 Bluegrass, Monika Ernenwein 0.00

Class: 372 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reykjavik, Emma Pickard 0.00
2 Delft Blue, Nora R. Keefe 0.00
3 Vinio Du Grandchemin, Jillian Piesco 0.00
4 Franklin, Elisa Palmier 0.00

Class: 413 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Driscoll, Kings Of Leon 0.00
2 Zoe Cole, Jento-vl 0.00
3 Elizabeth Carreiro, Blue James Blue 0.00

Class: 415 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Driscoll, Kings Of Leon 10.00
2 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 7.00
3 Madeline Olkowski, Top Shelf 5.00
4 Carma Caughlan, Ace Is High 3.00
5 Alana Schwartz 2.00

Class: 418 - Open Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Smith, Escapade 0.00
2 Alexis Orr, Fleur 28.00
3 Baylee Rowan, Gold Digger DRF 24.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Walsh, Christopher 0.00
2 Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 28.00
3 Natalie Gannett, Floyd 24.00
4 Lucy Parmelee, UGrey 20.00
5 Loulou Politi, Mr. Cornet 4 16.00
6 Ashley Driscoll, Kings Of Leon 12.00
7 Lauryn Talbott, Imajacres Believe In Magic 0.00
8 Alexandra Ader, Gacharov 0.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Gannett, Floyd 32.00
2 Alexis Orr, Fleur 28.00
3 Lucy Parmelee, UGrey 24.00
4 Lauryn Talbott, Imajacres Believe In Magic 20.00
5 Loulou Politi, Mr. Cornet 4 16.00
6 Ashley Driscoll, Centano 8 12.00
7 Ashley Driscoll, Kings Of Leon 0.00
8 Alexandra Ader, Gacharov 0.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauryn Talbott, Imajacres Believe In Magic 32.00
2 Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 28.00
3 Natalie Gannett, Floyd 24.00
4 Lucy Parmelee, UGrey 20.00
5 Chloe Tait, Walk The Line 0.00
6 Loulou Politi, Mr. Cornet 4 12.00
7 Emmah Tait, Man Of Steel 0.00
8 Ashley Driscoll, Kings Of Leon 0.00

Class: 428 - Modified Children's Equitation 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Ferris, Royce 0.00
2 Ashley Driscoll, Kings Of Leon 0.00
3 Abigail O'Rrourke, Jack 0.00
4 Louisa Politi, Mr. Cornet 4 0.00
5 Brianna Barrett, Tiger 0.00
6 Keelin Shanley, Imagine Dragon 0.00
7 Julia E. Morgan, Just Do It 0.00
8 Lucy Parmelee, UGrey 0.00

Class: 429 - Modified Children's Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Ferris, Royce 0.00
2 Ashley Driscoll, Kings Of Leon 0.00
3 Brianna Barrett, Tiger 0.00
4 Julia E. Morgan, Just Do It 0.00
5 Lola Erdmann, Cortano D 0.00
6 Abigail O'Rrourke, Jack 0.00
7 Lucy Parmelee, UGrey 0.00
8 Keelin Shanley, Imagine Dragon 0.00

Class: 430 - Modified Children's Equitation 2'6' Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail O'Rrourke, Jack 0.00
2 Sarah Pirie, Renoir 0.00
3 Ashley Driscoll, Kings Of Leon 0.00
4 Lucy Parmelee, UGrey 0.00
5 Lola Erdmann, Cortano D 0.00
6 Alana Deacon, Centano 8 0.00
7 Brianna Barrett, Tiger 0.00
8 Isabella Ferris, Royce 0.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Cahill, Martini 0.00
2 Grace McWilliam, Connichiwa 28.00
3 Alana Gillick, Carolina 0.00
4 Ann Colville Somma, Castello 0.00
5 Alana Schwartz 16.00
6 Carma Caughlan, Ace Is High 12.00
7 Stacy Ferraro, Silko 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Cahill, Martini 0.00
2 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 36.00
3 Alana Gillick, Carolina 0.00
4 Grace McWilliam, Connichiwa 28.00
5 Alana Schwartz 24.00
6 Stacy Ferraro, Silko 20.00
7 Ann Colville Somma, Castello 0.00
8 Carma Caughlan, Ace Is High 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace McWilliam, Connichiwa 32.00
2 Ann Colville Somma, Castello 0.00
3 Alana Gillick, Carolina 0.00
4 Olivia Cahill, Martini 0.00
5 Stacy Ferraro, Silko 16.00
6 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 12.00
7 Alana R. Schwartz, Hermandad 0.00
8 Alivia Kilroy, Special FX 0.00
9 Carma Caughlan, Ace Is High 0.00

Class: 457 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Pieters, Tibri's Graceland 32.00
2 Payton Lussen, Paddington Bear 0.00
3 Anna Rose Klee, Patron 24.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Donovan, Coutras 0.00
2 Anna Rose Klee, Patron 28.00
3 Eleanor Pieters, Tibri's Graceland 24.00
4 Chloe Tait, Walk The Line 0.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Channell, Chancellor 32.00
2 Jenna Woods, Crescent City 0.00
3 Riley Swint, Navigator 24.00

Class: 461 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Costigan, Ewieka 0.00
2 Jenna Woods, Crescent City 0.00
3 Paige Nyren, Quetzal De Razel 0.00
4 Lexi Pepe, Paloma 0.00
5 Riley Wright, Diomaro VDL 16.00
6 Riley Swint, Navigator 12.00
7 Sophia M. Channell, Chancellor 0.00
8 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 0.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Wright, Diomaro VDL 32.00
2 Francesca Gudi, SERENDIPITY 0.00
3 Jenna Woods, Crescent City 0.00
4 Kristin Palmer, Country Road 20.00
5 Lexi Pepe, Paloma 0.00
6 Sophia Channell, Chancellor 12.00
7 Samantha Diprato, Walk The Line 0.00
8 Emmah Tait, Man Of Steel 0.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Hopkins, Quekel 32.00
2 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 28.00
3 Sarah Baker, Calido W 24.00
4 Bethany Juber, Godspeed 0.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Hopkins, Quekel 32.00
2 Brooke Sylvester, Midsummer's Knight 0.00
3 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 24.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Sylvester, Midsummer's Knight 0.00
2 Abigail Hopkins, Quekel 28.00
3 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 24.00

Class: 498 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Vars, Carat D'louver 0.00

Class: 500 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leigh Gallagher, Tibri's Graceland 0.00

Class: 501 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Sprague, Ripasso 32.00

Class: 520 - $1500 Children's/AmAdult Hunter Derby 2'6-3    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnybrook, Stephanie George 0.00
2 Keidolon, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
3 Castello, Ann Colville Somma 0.00
4 Quetzal De Razel, Paige Nyren 0.00
5 Mindset, Frans Weterrings 0.00
6 Royce, Isabella Ferris 0.00
7 Chekandino, Niffer Cancian 0.00
8 Just Do It, Julia E. Morgan 0.00
9 Vinio Du Grandchemin, Jillian Piesco 0.00
10 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00
11 Tiger, Brianna Barrett 0.00
12 Ugrant Z, Jordan Prentice 0.00

Class: 537 - $500 Low Junior/AO Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dutchess, Francesca Gudi 0.00

Class: 539 - $1000 Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levin, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
2 Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
3 Dutchess, Francesca Gudi 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top