| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 144 | Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| 145 | Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 6 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 148 | Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 U/S | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 9 | 32.00 | ||
| 147 | Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 (1st Rnd Clasi | Plymouth Rock II | 6 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 155 | Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U 3'0 U/S | Summer Showcase II | 2 | 11 | 21.00 | ||
| 151 | Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U 3'0 | Summer Showcase II | 4 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 152 | Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U 3'0 | Summer Showcase II | 6 | 9 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 125.00 | ||||||
|
No: 144 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 145 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 148 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 U/S Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 32.00 |
No: 147 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3'0 (1st Rnd Clasi Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 155 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U 3'0 U/S Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 151 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U 3'0 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 152 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U 3'0 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 125.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 134 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 133 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3' (1st rnd Clas | Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 132 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3 | Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 131 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3 | Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 130 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3 | Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 112.00 | ||||||
|
No: 134 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 133 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3' (1st rnd Clas Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 132 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 131 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 130 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 520 | $2500 Child/Adult Hunter Derby 2'- 2'6-3 | Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 53 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 520 Class: $2500 Child/Adult Hunter Derby 2'- 2'6-3 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 53 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 280 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Summer Showcase II | 3 | 17 | 24.00 | ||
| 281 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Summer Showcase II | 2 | 16 | 28.00 | ||
| 277 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Summer Showcase II | 4 | 19 | 20.00 | ||
| 278 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Summer Showcase II | 4 | 19 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 92.00 | ||||||
|
No: 280 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 24.00 |
No: 281 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 28.00 |
No: 277 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 20.00 |
No: 278 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | GFF Horse Show I | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | GFF Horse Show III | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 38.00 | ||
|
No: 34 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: GFF Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GFF Horse Show III Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Adult Amateur Hunter 1st Round Classic | GFF Horse Show I | Kate Laverde | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | |
| 32 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' | GFF Horse Show I | Kate Laverde | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | |
| 34 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | GFF Horse Show III | Kate Laverde | 1 | 5 | 16.00 | |
| 33 | Adult Amateur Hunter 1st Round Classic | GFF Horse Show III | Kate Laverde | 4 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 32 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' | GFF Horse Show III | Kate Laverde | 2 | 5 | 14.00 | |
| 125 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3 | FSP- Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 126 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 | FSP- Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 124 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 | FSP- Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 127 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla | FSP- Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 128 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S | FSP- Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 115 | Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 212.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | FSP- Plymouth Rock II | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 256.00 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 1st Round Classic Show: GFF Horse Show I Rider: Kate Laverde Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Show: GFF Horse Show I Rider: Kate Laverde Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: GFF Horse Show III Rider: Kate Laverde Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 33 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 1st Round Classic Show: GFF Horse Show III Rider: Kate Laverde Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Show: GFF Horse Show III Rider: Kate Laverde Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 125 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 126 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 124 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 127 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 128 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 115 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 212.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock II Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 256.00 |