Next Venture Farm

Next Venture Farm - Medway

August 15, 2021


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eirian Stella Taglienti 24.00
Reserve All Things Chrome Francesca Morando 22.00
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve On The Rocks 22.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Girl 0.00
Reserve Serafina 0.00
Champion Waterford's Crescent Moon 0.00
Champion Pocos Irish Honey 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hot Gossip Sophia Chiaverini 24.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Elizabeth A. Carreiro 22.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eirian Stella Taglienti 24.00
Reserve All Things Chrome Keira Ruiz 22.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Serafina Samantha Burke 0.00
Reserve Waterford's Crescent Moon Adrianna O Pinelli 0.00
Champion Pocos Irish Honey Scarlet Muldowney 0.00
Champion My Girl Nico Gomez 0.00

Class: 1 - Open Equitation 17 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aidan McNamara, V.i.p. Blue 16.00
2 Ashlee Thompson, Kalisto 14.00
3 Sophia Channell, Chancellor 12.00

Class: 2 - Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aidan Mcnamara, V.i.p. Blue 0.00
2 Kiley Ahn, German Engineering 14.00
3 Dory Stefanowicz, Madam Porum 12.00
4 Louisa Gennari, Ruler of Rome 10.00
5 Sophia M. Channell, Chancellor 0.00

Class: 4 - MHC Junior and Adult Medal (29-3') - Combined    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla Murray, Prince William 10.00
2 Sophie Boyea, Komandor 7.00
3 Carly Svetlik, Paramount 5.00
4 Desmond Meacham, Nadal Warande Z 3.00
5 Allison Dungey, Time Square 2.00
6 Taylor Toll, Kensington 1.00
7 Emma Cowan, Zarafa 0.00
8 Shannon Kinch, Cornetís Finale 0.00

Class: 6 - MHC Junior and Adult Medal (2'9-3') - Combined    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Boyea, Komandor 10.00
2 Shannon Kinch, Cornetís Finale 7.00
3 Roberta Sullivan, Minuette 5.00
4 Carly Svetlik, Paramount 3.00
5 Allison Dungey, Time Square 0.00
6 Emma H. Cowan, Zarafa 1.00
7 Louisa Gennari, Ruler of Rome 0.00
8 Desmond W. Meacham, Nadal Warande Z 0.00

Class: 15 - Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Flaherty, Apres Ski 16.00
2 Taylor Toll, Kensington 14.00
3 Sarah Baker, Fascino 12.00
4 Roberta Sullivan, Minuette 10.00

Class: 16 - Adult Equitation Fences 2'6-29    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 16.00
2 Carly Svetlik, Paramount 14.00
3 Taylor Toll, Kensington 0.00
4 Renee Kwok 10.00
5 Roberta Sullivan, Minuette 0.00
6 Sarah Baker, Fascino 0.00

Class: 27 - Open Equitation 14 and under on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Carreiro, Lincom's Close Up 0.00
2 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 0.00

Class: 28 - Open Equitation 14 and under Fences 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Carreiro, Lincom's Close Up 0.00
2 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 0.00

Class: 34 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tres Jolie, Gabrielle Silvia 0.00

Class: 35 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Fences (2'6)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tres Jolie, Gabrielle Silvia 0.00

Class: 36 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Stake (2'6)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tres Jolie, Gabrielle Silvia 0.00

Class: 41 - MHC Adut and Junior Mini-Medal (2'6) - combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Karos-Guthrie 10.00
2 Taylor Moon, KT Kicero 7.00
3 Livija Samaraweera, Cool Autumn Mist 5.00
4 Kathy Beck, MTM Worth It 3.00
5 Abbey Brooks, Wapz Emperial Hiawatha 2.00

Class: 53 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper Cody, Serafina 16.00
2 Keira Ruiz, All Things Chrome 14.00
3 Stella Taglienti, Eirian 12.00
4 Cece Sisto, Techon Master Bronze 0.00
5 Hayden Hesterberg, Pepperwood Picasso 0.00

Class: 54 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences (18)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Taglienti, Eirian 16.00
2 Cece Sisto, Techon Master Bronze 0.00
3 Keira Ruiz, All Things Chrome 12.00
4 Piper Cody, Serafina 10.00
5 Hayden Hesterberg, Pepperwood Picasso 0.00

Class: 55 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Champ- (18)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Hesterberg, Pepperwood Picasso 0.00
2 Keira Ruiz, All Things Chrome 14.00
3 Cece Sisto, Techon Master Bronze 0.00
4 Stella Taglienti, Eirian 10.00
5 Piper Cody, Serafina 8.00

Class: 56 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences A (18)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 16.00
2 All Things Chrome, Keira Ruiz 14.00
3 Serafina, Piper Cody 12.00
4 Techon Master Bronze, Cece Sisto 0.00
5 Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00

Class: 57 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences B (18)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Techon Master Bronze, Cece Sisto 0.00
2 Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00
3 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 12.00
4 All Things Chrome, Keira Ruiz 10.00
5 Serafina, Piper Cody 8.00

Class: 58 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Things Chrome, Keira Ruiz 16.00
2 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 14.00
3 Pepperwood Picasso, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00
4 Techon Master Bronze, Cece Sisto 0.00
5 Serafina, Piper Cody 8.00

Class: 59 - Walk Trot Pleasure (exhibition)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterford's Crescent Moon, Adrianna O Pinelli 0.00
2 My Girl, Nico Gomez 0.00
3 Pocos Irish Honey, Scarlet Muldowney 0.00
4 Serafina, Samantha Burke 10.00

Class: 60 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Serafina 14.00

Class: 63 - Walk Trot Equitation (exhibition)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Burke, Serafina 16.00
2 Nico Gomez 14.00
3 Scarlet Muldowney, Pocos Irish Honey 12.00
4 Adrianna O Pinelli, Waterford's Crescent Moon 0.00

Class: 66 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Burke 16.00
3 Scarlet Muldowney 12.00
4 Nico Gomez 10.00

Class: 83 - Pre-Childrens Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamala Bose, Cool Autumn Mist 0.00
2 Isabel Lafond, Well To Do 0.00

Class: 84 - Pre-Childrens Equitation Fences A (18)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Lafond, Well To Do 0.00
2 Kamala Bose, Cool Autumn Mist 0.00

Class: 85 - Pre-Childrens Equitation Fences B (18)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamala Bose, Cool Autumn Mist 0.00
2 Isabel Lafond, Well To Do 0.00

Class: 86 - Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (18)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well To Do, Isabel Lafond 0.00

Class: 87 - Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (18)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well To Do, Isabel Lafond 0.00

Class: 88 - Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well To Do, Isabel Lafond 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 16.00
2 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Fortuna 14.00
3 Livija Samaraweera, Cool Autumn Mist 12.00
4 Elizabeth A. Carreiro 10.00

Class: 98 - Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 16.00
2 Elizabeth A. Carreiro 14.00
3 Livija Samaraweera, Cool Autumn Mist 12.00
4 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Fortuna 10.00

Class: 99 - Children's Equitation Fences B (2'6)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Carreiro 16.00
2 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Fortuna 14.00
3 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 12.00
4 Livija Samaraweera, Cool Autumn Mist 10.00

Class: 103 - Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
2 Royalizt, Kristina Lyons 0.00
3 On The Rocks 12.00

Class: 104 - Modified Adult Hunter Fences A (2'3)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
2 On The Rocks 14.00
3 Royalizt, Kristina Lyons 0.00

Class: 105 - Modified Adult Hunter Fences B (2'3)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
2 On The Rocks 14.00
3 Royalizt, Kristina Lyons 0.00

Class: 106 - Modified Adult Equitation Fences A (2'3)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sharon O'Nneil, Flora Bella 0.00

Class: 107 - Modified Adult Equitation Fences B (2'3)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sharon O'Nneil, Flora Bella 0.00

Class: 108 - Modified Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sharon O'Nneil, Flora Bella 0.00

Class: 115 - Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thomas Crown, Julia O'neil 0.00

Class: 116 - Adult Amateur Hunter (3')    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thomas Crown, Julia O'neil 0.00

Class: 117 - Adult Amateur Hunter Stake (3')    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thomas Crown, Julia O'neil 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top