| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Next Venture Farm III | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm II | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | FSP- Spring Festival I | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 80.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 348.00 | ||
|
No: 56 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences A Show: Next Venture Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 57 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences B Show: Next Venture Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 56 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences A (18) Show: Next Venture Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences B (18) Show: Next Venture Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 22 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Classic 18 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 32.00 |
No: 21 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 24.00 |
No: 19 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 32.00 |
No: 56 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences A (18) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 57 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences B (18) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 58 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 19 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 26 Points: 28.00 |
No: 20 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 26 Points: 28.00 |
No: 21 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 26 Points: 24.00 |
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle Show: South East Hunter Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: South East Hunter Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 268.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm III Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm II Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 80.00 |
| Total Season Points 348.00 |