| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 279 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' 15-17 (1st rnd Classi | Head Of The Bay | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 278 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' 15-17 | Head Of The Bay | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 277 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' 15-17 | Head Of The Bay | 3 | 4 | 18.00 | ||
| 276 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' 15-17 | Head Of The Bay | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 280 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' 15-17 U/S | Head Of The Bay | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 99.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Head Of The Bay | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 132.00 | ||
|
No: 279 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' 15-17 (1st rnd Classi Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 278 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' 15-17 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 277 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' 15-17 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 276 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' 15-17 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 280 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' 15-17 U/S Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 99.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Head Of The Bay Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 132.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Children's Hunter Horse Stake | North Shore Hunter I | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 52 | Children's Hunter Horse | North Shore Hunter I | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 50 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | North Shore Hunter I | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | Children's Hunter Horse Stake | Evenstride LTD | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | ||
| 42 | Children's Hunter Horse Handy | Evenstride LTD | 5 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | Evenstride LTD | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F | Evenstride LTD | 3 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 45 | Children's Handy O/F | Evenstride Farm | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 43 | Children's Hunter O/F | Evenstride Farm | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 46 | Children's Hunter U/S | Evenstride Farm | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 44 | Children's Hunter Stake O/F | Evenstride Farm | 3 | 5 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 106.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | North Shore Hunter I | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 117.00 | ||
|
No: 53 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Stake Show: North Shore Hunter I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 52 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: North Shore Hunter I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 50 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: North Shore Hunter I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Stake Show: Evenstride LTD Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Handy Show: Evenstride LTD Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: Evenstride LTD Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F Show: Evenstride LTD Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Children's Handy O/F Show: Evenstride Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 43 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 46 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Evenstride Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 44 Class: Children's Hunter Stake O/F Show: Evenstride Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 106.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: North Shore Hunter I Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.00 |
| Total Season Points 117.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 118 | Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 119 | Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 (1st rnd Classic) | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 122 | Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 U/S | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
|
No: 118 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 119 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 (1st rnd Classic) Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 122 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 U/S Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FSP- Summer Showcase I | 4 | 20.00 | |||||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: Class: Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Children's Hunter O/F | Evenstride - Oct 10 2020 | 3 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Hunter O/F | Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | Children's Hunter Stake | Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 | 5 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | Children's Hunter Handy | Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| 43 | Children's Hunter U/S | Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride - Oct 10 2020 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Hunter Stake Show: Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Hunter Handy Show: Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 43 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 240 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | Fieldstone July Classic - July - #340349 | 6 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 239 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | Fieldstone July Classic - July - #340349 | 6 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 241 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 | FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 | 4 | 16 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 240 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: Fieldstone July Classic - July - #340349 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 239 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: Fieldstone July Classic - July - #340349 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 241 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 Show: FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Children's Hunter Stake | Evenstride Farm - March 24 | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 44 | Children's Hunter Handy | Evenstride Farm - March 24 | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 45 | Children's Hunter U/S | Evenstride Farm - March 24 | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 42 | Children's Hunter O/F | Evenstride Farm - March 24 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Children's Hunter Stake Show: Evenstride Farm - March 24 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Children's Hunter Handy Show: Evenstride Farm - March 24 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 45 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Evenstride Farm - March 24 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride Farm - March 24 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Children's Hunter Horses Stake 1st Round Classic | GFF II - May 5 - 302452 | Eva Mazzola | 3 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 36 | Children's Hunter Horses | GFF II - May 5 - 302452 | Eva Mazzola | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 38 | Children's Hunter U/S | GFF II - May 5 - 302452 | Eva Mazzola | 2 | 5 | 14.00 | |
| 14 | Children's Hunter U/S | Back Bay - August 15 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | ||
| 13 | Children's Handy Hunter | Back Bay - August 15 | 5 | 12 | 4.00 | ||
| 11 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay - August 15 | 6 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | GFF II - May 5 - 302452 | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 76.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Children's Hunter Horses Stake 1st Round Classic Show: GFF II - May 5 - 302452 Rider: Eva Mazzola Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 36 Class: Children's Hunter Horses Show: GFF II - May 5 - 302452 Rider: Eva Mazzola Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 38 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: GFF II - May 5 - 302452 Rider: Eva Mazzola Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 14 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 13 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GFF II - May 5 - 302452 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 76.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | FSP Spring Festival - May 8-12 -337637 | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 328.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 280.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 8-12 -337637 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 328.00 |