| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay Farm | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 13 | Children's Handy Hunter | Back Bay Farm | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 94 | Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 | Spring Festival II | 3 | 13 | 24.00 | ||
| 269 | Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 U/S | Head Of The Bay | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 268 | Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 (1st rnd Classi | Head Of The Bay | 5 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 267 | Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 | Head Of The Bay | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 265 | Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 | Head Of The Bay | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| 266 | Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 | Head Of The Bay | 4 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| 58 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | NSHA Hunter Show | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 57 | Children's Handy Hunter Pony | NSHA Hunter Show | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 55 | Children's Hunter Pony | NSHA Hunter Show | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 13 | Children's Handy Hunter | Back Bay Farm | 1 | 10 | 8.00 | ||
| 14 | Children's Hunter U/S | Back Bay Farm | 1 | 9 | 8.00 | ||
| 12 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay Farm | 1 | 10 | 8.00 | ||
| 11 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay Farm | 2 | 10 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 229.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Back Bay Farm | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 241.00 | ||
|
No: 11 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 13 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
No: 269 Class: Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 U/S Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 268 Class: Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 (1st rnd Classi Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 267 Class: Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 265 Class: Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 266 Class: Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 58 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: NSHA Hunter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 57 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Pony Show: NSHA Hunter Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 55 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: NSHA Hunter Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 13 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 14 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 12 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 11 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 229.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Back Bay Farm Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 241.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Head Of The Bay | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 234.00 | ||
|
No: 57 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Pony Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 58 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 56 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Stake Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 35 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Horse Show: NSHA Hunter II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: NSHA Hunter II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 31 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: NSHA Hunter II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 34 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Stake Show: NSHA Hunter II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 92 Class: S/M Children's Hunter Pony Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 93 Class: S/M Children's Hunter Pony Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 94 Class: Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 96 Class: S/M Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 12 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 11 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Pony Show: NSHA Hunter Show August 28, 2022 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 58 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: NSHA Hunter Show August 28, 2022 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Stake Show: NSHA Hunter Show August 28, 2022 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 55 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: NSHA Hunter Show August 28, 2022 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 201.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Head Of The Bay Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 234.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Children's Handy Hunter | Back Bay Farm | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Back Bay Farm | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 20.00 | ||
|
No: 13 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Back Bay Farm Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 20.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | North Shore Hunter I | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Back Bay Farm | 0.00 | |
| Champion | North Shore Hunter II | 12.00 | |
| Champion | North Shore Hunter III | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | Head of the Bay Classic | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 69.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 299.00 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake Show: North Shore Hunter I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: North Shore Hunter I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: North Shore Hunter I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride LTD Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 35 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake Show: Evenstride LTD Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Sect A Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 32 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Sect A Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: North Shore Hunter II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: North Shore Hunter II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake Show: North Shore Hunter II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: North Shore Hunter III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake Show: North Shore Hunter III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 19 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 20 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 21 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 34 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: Head of the Bay Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 24.00 |
No: 35 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter 18" - Stake Show: Head of the Bay Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 21.00 |
No: 33 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Head of the Bay Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 33 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 230.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: North Shore Hunter I Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Back Bay Farm Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: North Shore Hunter II Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: North Shore Hunter III Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Head of the Bay Classic Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 69.00 |
| Total Season Points 299.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Outreach Hunter Pet Type Pony Champ | Head of the Bay Classic | 4 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| 10 | Outreach Hunter Pet Type Pony | Head of the Bay Classic | 4 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Outreach Hunter Pet Type Pony Champ Show: Head of the Bay Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 10 Class: Outreach Hunter Pet Type Pony Show: Head of the Bay Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Children's Hunter Pony | Carvallo - Aug | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 31 | Children's Hunter Pony | Carvallo - Aug | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 30 | Children's Hunter Pony | Carvallo - Aug | 1 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 29 | Children's Hunter Pony | Carvallo - Aug | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Carvallo - Aug | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 43.00 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Carvallo - Aug Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 31 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Carvallo - Aug Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 30 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Carvallo - Aug Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Carvallo - Aug Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Carvallo - Aug Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Pre Children's Hunter U/S | Back Bay - August 15 | Lucy Parmelee | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 25 | Pre Children's Hunter O/F | Back Bay - August 15 | Lucy Parmelee | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| 24 | Pre Children's Hunter O/F | Back Bay - August 15 | Lucy Parmelee | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Back Bay - August 15 | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 26 Class: Pre Children's Hunter U/S Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Lucy Parmelee Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 25 Class: Pre Children's Hunter O/F Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Lucy Parmelee Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 24 Class: Pre Children's Hunter O/F Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Lucy Parmelee Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Back Bay - August 15 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Back Bay - June 2 | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | ||
| 38 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Back Bay - June 2 | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Back Bay - June 2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 38 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Back Bay - June 2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |