| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | Evenstride LTD | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 41 | Children's Hunter Horse Stake | Evenstride LTD | 6 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F | Evenstride LTD | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: Evenstride LTD Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Stake Show: Evenstride LTD Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F Show: Evenstride LTD Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 7 | 14 | 0.00 | ||
| 114 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 6 | 14 | 12.00 | ||
| 112 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 5 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 115 Class: Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 114 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
No: 112 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Children's Hunter Pony | Back Bay - Ipswich - August | 5 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 13 | Children's Hunter Pony | Back Bay - Ipswich - August | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 12 | Children's Hunter Pony | Back Bay - Ipswich - August | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Back Bay - Ipswich - August Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Back Bay - Ipswich - August Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Back Bay - Ipswich - August Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Children's Hunter Handy | Evenstride - Oct 10 2020 | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Hunter O/F | Evenstride - Oct 10 2020 | 1 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 41 | Children's Hunter Stake | Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 43 | Children's Hunter U/S | Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Hunter O/F | Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 | 1 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 42 | Children's Hunter Handy | Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 | 1 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | Evenstride - Oct 10 2020 | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 23.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 71.00 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: Children's Hunter Handy Show: Evenstride - Oct 10 2020 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride - Oct 10 2020 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Hunter Stake Show: Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 43 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Hunter Handy Show: Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evenstride - Nov. 22, 2020 Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evenstride - Oct 10 2020 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 23.00 |
| Total Season Points 71.00 |