| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 154 | Medium Pony Hunter Model | FSP- Spring Festival II | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 155 | Small Pony Hunter Conf 2'3 | FSP- Spring Festival II | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 156 | Small Pony Hunter 2'3 (1st rnd classic) | FSP- Spring Festival II | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 157 | Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 | FSP- Spring Festival II | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 158 | Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3 | FSP- Spring Festival II | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 159 | Small Pony Hunter U/S | FSP- Spring Festival II | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 165 | Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 164 | Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 163 | Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic) | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 162 | Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6 | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 161 | Medium Pony Hunter Model | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 166 | Medium Pony Hunter U/S | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 332.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 380.00 | ||
|
No: 154 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Model Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 155 Class: Small Pony Hunter Conf 2'3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 156 Class: Small Pony Hunter 2'3 (1st rnd classic) Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 157 Class: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 158 Class: Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 159 Class: Small Pony Hunter U/S Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 165 Class: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 164 Class: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 163 Class: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic) Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 162 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 161 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Model Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 166 Class: Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 332.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 380.00 |