| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (18) | Next Venture Farm III | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 87 | Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (18) | Next Venture Farm III | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 88 | Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm III | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | ||
| 26 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 1 | 10 | 32.00 | ||
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 3 | 10 | 24.00 | ||
| 26 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 | Northeast Classic | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Northeast Classic | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 28 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S | Northeast Classic | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 174.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Northeast Classic | 48.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm III | 11.00 | |
| Reserve | FSP- Spring Festival I | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 103.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 277.00 | ||
|
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (18) Show: Next Venture Farm III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 87 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (18) Show: Next Venture Farm III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 88 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 26 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 32.00 |
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 24.00 |
No: 26 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 Show: Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S Show: Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 174.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Northeast Classic Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm III Points: 11.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 103.00 |
| Total Season Points 277.00 |