Northeast Classic

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

September 8 - 12, 2021


Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Agano 0.00
Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Confidante AE 0.00
Reserve Clickbait 44.00
Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Larimo 0.00
Reserve Wengelo's Willem 0.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion *cash* 0.00
Reserve Tribeca 0.00
Pony Hunter Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Clovermeade Charmed 0.00
Pony Hunter Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rock Lobster 0.00
Champion Seal Of Approval 0.00
Reserve Clovercroft Bunny Hop 0.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Well To Do Isabel LaFond 48.00
Reserve Always Formal April Cartmell 44.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Very Berry Zoe Duncan 48.00
Reserve Point And Shoot 0.00
Amateur-Owner/Jr Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Iworka 925 0.00
Reserve Carat 0.00
Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Callebaut 0.00
Champion Quadalup 0.00
Reserve Grasp the Laurel 0.00
Reserve Velvet B 0.00
Reserve Opportunity Knocks 0.00
Reserve Tibri's Franzie 95 0.00
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mystique 0.00
Reserve Incognito 0.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Starling 0.00
Champion Serafina 0.00
Reserve Vanilla Sky 0.00
Reserve Snappy Beat 0.00
Champion Hot Chocolate 0.00
Champion Just Between Friends 0.00
Champion Lindy Hop 0.00
Champion Orchard Hills Fine Story 0.00
Champion Missís Zippy 0.00
Hunter Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Westerly Mae 0.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Summer Sunsets 0.00
Reserve Diplomat 0.00
Amateur Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Hannah S. Farwell 48.00
Modified Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Samantha Forman 48.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Liesl M. Schultze 44.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clovermeade Bunny Talks Sydney Cummings 0.00
Reserve Wengelo's Willem Jordan Rich 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 11/U
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Baylee Rowan 48.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Jordan Rich 44.00
Lead Line
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Just Between Friends McKinnon Coulstring 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Very Berry Zoe Duncan 48.00
Reserve Serafina Piper Cody 44.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lindy Hop Charlotte Tezber 0.00
Champion Serafina Samantha Burke 0.00
Champion Acer K Zayna Rizvi 0.00
Reserve Vanilla Sky Sari Grenier 0.00
Reserve Dark Night Dc Annalise Manoog 0.00
Reserve Hot Chocolate Lily McCarty 0.00
Champion Snappy Beat Amelia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Just Between Friends Madison Coulstring 0.00
Champion Missís Zippy Caroline Mclennan 0.00
Champion Starling Sofia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Orchard Hills Fine Story Rosalie Yarus 0.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKinnon Coulstring, Just Between Friends 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 32.00
1 Samantha Burke 32.00
2 Amelia Quisbert, Snappy Beat 28.00
2 Lily McCarty, Hot Chocolate 0.00
3 Charlotte Tezber, Lindy Hop 0.00
3 Madison Coulstring, Just Between Friends 0.00
4 Sari Grenier, Vanilla Sky 0.00
4 Rosalie Yarus, Orchard Hills Fine Story 0.00
5 Caroline Mclennan, Missís Zippy 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Burke 32.00
3 Amelia Quisbert 24.00
4 Sofia Quisbert 20.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starling, Sofia Quisbert 32.00
1 Vanilla Sky, Sari Grenier 0.00
2 Serafina 28.00
2 Snappy Beats, Amelia Quisbert 28.00
3 Lindy Hop, Charlotte Tezber 24.00
3 Hot Chocolate, Lily McCarty 0.00
4 Just Between Friends, Madison Coulstring 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Fine Story, Rosalie Yarus 0.00
5 Missís Zippy, Caroline Mclennan 0.00

Class: 8 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starling 32.00
1 Serafina 32.00
2 Snappy Beats 28.00
4 Lindy Hop 20.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00

Class: 12 - New England Pleasure    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerly Mae, Raymie Black 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 32.00
2 Piper Cody, Serafina 28.00
3 Emily Houle, Goodfellow 0.00
4 Lilliana O'Sshea, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper Cody, Serafina 32.00
2 Amber Cao, Point And Shoot 0.00
3 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 24.00
4 Lilliana O'Sshea, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
5 Emily Houle, Goodfellow 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Duncan, Very Berry 32.00
2 Piper Cody, Serafina 28.00
3 Emily Houle, Goodfellow 0.00
4 Lilliana O'Sshea, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
5 Amber Cao, Point And Shoot 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serafina 32.00
2 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
3 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 24.00
4 Point And Shoot, Amber Cao 0.00
5 Goodfellow, Emily Houle 0.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point And Shoot, Amber Cao 0.00
2 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 28.00
3 Goodfellow, Emily Houle 0.00
4 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00
5 Serafina 16.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 32.00
2 Point And Shoot, Amber Cao 0.00
3 Goodfellow, Emily Houle 0.00
4 Serafina 20.00
5 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00

Class: 22 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Classic 18    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point And Shoot, Amber Cao 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Emily Houle 0.00
3 Serafina, Piper Cody 0.00
4 Very Berry, Zoe Duncan 0.00
5 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Lilliana O'Sshea 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well To Do, Isabel B LaFond 32.00
2 Always Formal, April Cartmell 28.00
3 Eclair, Julia Geder 0.00
4 Georgia OíKeefe, Addison Prada 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well To Do, Isabel B LaFond 32.00
2 Always Formal, April Cartmell 28.00
3 Eclair, Julia Geder 0.00
4 Georgia OíKeefe, Addison Prada 0.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well To Do, Isabel B LaFond 32.00
2 Always Formal, April Cartmell 28.00
3 Eclair, Julia Geder 0.00
4 Georgia OíKeefe, Addison Prada 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larimo, Emma Pottow 0.00
2 Paramour, Lucy Meyers 0.00
3 Meteor, Laura Solar 0.00
4 Mtm Country Boy, Taylor Pirog 0.00
5 Lucky Life, Sophie Macallister 0.00
6 Clovermeade Bunny Talks, Sydney Cummings 0.00
7 Tres Jolie, Gabrielle Silvia 0.00
8 Summer Sunsets, Heather A Lilligren 0.00

Class: 43 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larimo, Emma Pottow 0.00
2 Wengelo's Willem, Jordan Rich 0.00
3 Meteor, Laura Solar 0.00
4 Mtm Country Boy, Taylor Pirog 0.00
5 Clovermeade Bunny Talks, Sydney Cummings 0.00
6 Summer Sunsets, Heather A Lilligren 0.00
7 Paramour, Lucy Meyers 0.00
8 Lucky Life, Sophie Macallister 0.00

Class: 44 - Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Jordan Rich 0.00
2 Larimo, Emma Pottow 0.00
3 Mtm Country Boy, Taylor Pirog 0.00
4 Paramour, Lucy Meyers 0.00
5 Clovermeade Bunny Talks, Sydney Cummings 0.00
6 Meteor, Laura Solar 0.00
7 Casillo, Janice Sax 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Gilda Piccoli 0.00
2 Incognito, Madison Crowther 0.00
3 Albano B, Allison Ponte 0.00
4 Connichiwa, Grace Mcwilliam 0.00
5 Cataumet, Sarah Boral 0.00
6 Coming home, Jo Rothenberg-steinberg 0.00
7 Gambini, Julie O. Petrini 0.00
8 Carry me home, Jo Rothenberg-steinberg 0.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Liesl Schultze 32.00
2 Albano B, Allison Ponte 0.00
3 Stutteri B's Cecilia, Jenifer Mondazzi 0.00
4 Connichiwa, Grace Mcwilliam 0.00
5 Samaani, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
6 Carry me home, Jo Rothenberg-steinberg 0.00
7 Cataumet, Sarah Boral 0.00
8 Coming home, Jo Rothenberg-steinberg 0.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Gilda Piccoli 0.00
2 Incognito, Madison Crowther 0.00
3 Samaani, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
4 Stutteri B's Cecilia, Jenifer Mondazzi 0.00
5 Balou De Bliss, Falvey Brennan 0.00
6 Coming home, Jo Rothenberg-steinberg 0.00
7 Connichiwa, Grace Mcwilliam 0.00
8 Albano B, Allison Ponte 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St Elmo's Fire, Anna Klee 0.00
2 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00

Class: 106 - Children's Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St Elmo's Fire, Anna Klee 0.00
2 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St Elmo's Fire, Anna Klee 0.00
2 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00
2 St Elmo's Fire, Anna Klee 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St Elmo's Fire, Anna Klee 0.00
2 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00

Class: 112 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diarada 16, Maggie Killeen 0.00
2 Aubergine, Clara Stauffer 0.00
3 Darko-C, Emma Albertini 24.00
4 Perseus, Emily Clee 0.00

Class: 113 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus, Emily Clee 0.00
2 Aubergine, Clara Stauffer 0.00
3 Darko-C, Emma Albertini 24.00
4 Diarada 16, Maggie Killeen 0.00

Class: 114 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus, Emily Clee 0.00
2 Diarada 16, Maggie Killeen 0.00
3 Darko-C, Emma Albertini 24.00

Class: 115 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus, Emily Clee 0.00
2 Darko-C, Emma Albertini 28.00
3 Diarada 16, Maggie Killeen 0.00

Class: 116 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus, Emily Clee 0.00
2 Aubergine, Clara Stauffer 0.00
3 Diarada 16, Maggie Killeen 0.00
4 Darko-C, Emma Albertini 20.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confidante AE, Sarah Cabot 0.00
2 Agano, Avery W. Finkel 0.00
3 Calligraphy, Erika Fritsch 24.00
4 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
5 King Of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
6 Clickbait 12.00
7 Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Agano, Avery W. Finkel 0.00
2 Forever Dance, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
3 Clickbait 24.00
4 Calligraphy, Erika Fritsch 20.00
5 King Of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
6 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
7 Confidante AE, Sarah Cabot 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confidante AE, Sarah Cabot 0.00
2 Calligraphy, Heather Van Aelst 28.00
3 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
4 Agano, Avery W. Finkel 0.00
5 Calligraphy, Erika Fritsch 16.00
6 King Of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
2 King Of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
3 Confidante AE, Sarah Cabot 0.00
4 Agano, Avery W. Finkel 0.00
5 Clickbait 16.00
6 Calligraphy, Erika Fritsch 12.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
2 Clickbait 28.00
3 Confidante AE, Sarah Cabot 0.00
4 Calligraphy, Erika Fritsch 20.00
5 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
6 Agano, Avery W. Finkel 0.00

Class: 154 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Heartbreaker, Reilly Robertson 0.00
2 Clovermeade Cranbunny, Kelly Mapes 0.00
3 Rock Lobster, Emma Coristine 0.00
4 Clovermeade Charmed, Isabella Hairatidis 0.00
5 Clovermeade Goosebunny, Reilly Robertson 0.00
6 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00

Class: 155 - Small Pony Hunter Conf 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Lobster, Emma Coristine 0.00
2 Clovermeade Cranbunny, Kelly Mapes 0.00
3 Clovermeade Heartbreaker, Reilly Robertson 0.00
4 Clovermeade Charmed, Isabella Hairatidis 0.00
5 Clovermeade Goosebunny, Reilly Robertson 0.00
6 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00

Class: 156 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Lobster, Emma Coristine 0.00
2 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Clovermeade Cranbunny, Kelly Mapes 0.00
4 Clovermeade Heartbreaker, Reilly Robertson 0.00
5 Clovermeade Charmed, Isabella Hairatidis 0.00
6 Clovermeade Goosebunny, Reilly Robertson 0.00

Class: 157 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Charmed, Isabella Hairatidis 0.00
2 Rock Lobster, Emma Coristine 0.00
3 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
4 Clovermeade Heartbreaker, Reilly Robertson 0.00
5 Clovermeade Cranbunny, Kelly Mapes 0.00
6 Clovermeade Goosebunny, Reilly Robertson 0.00

Class: 158 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Charmed, Isabella Hairatidis 0.00
2 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Rock Lobster, Emma Coristine 0.00
4 Clovermeade Goosebunny, Reilly Robertson 0.00
5 Clovermeade Cranbunny, Kelly Mapes 0.00
6 Clovermeade Heartbreaker, Reilly Robertson 0.00

Class: 159 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Charmed, Isabella Hairatidis 0.00
2 Clovermeade Heartbreaker, Reilly Robertson 0.00
3 Rock Lobster, Emma Coristine 0.00
4 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
5 Clovermeade Goosebunny, Reilly Robertson 0.00
6 Clovermeade Cranbunny, Kelly Mapes 0.00

Class: 161 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seal Of Approval, Isabella Hairatidis 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Rag Doll, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
3 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Kelly Mapes 0.00
4 Clovermeade Magical, Helena Timpany 0.00
5 Clovermeade Bunny Side Up, Reilly Robertson 0.00
6 Clovermeade Somebunnys Crush, Helena Timpany 0.00

Class: 162 - Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Somebunnys Crush, Helena Timpany 0.00
2 Clovermeade Magical, Helena Timpany 0.00
3 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Kelly Mapes 0.00
4 Seal Of Approval, Isabella Hairatidis 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Rag Doll, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
6 Clovermeade Bunny Side Up, Reilly Robertson 0.00

Class: 163 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Rag Doll, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
2 Seal Of Approval, Isabella Hairatidis 0.00
3 Clovermeade Magical, Helena Timpany 0.00
4 Clovermeade Somebunnys Crush, Helena Timpany 0.00
5 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Kelly Mapes 0.00
6 Clovermeade Bunny Side Up, Reilly Robertson 0.00

Class: 164 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Kelly Mapes 0.00
2 Clovermeade Bunny Side Up, Reilly Robertson 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Rag Doll, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
4 Seal Of Approval, Isabella Hairatidis 0.00
5 Clovermeade Magical, Helena Timpany 0.00

Class: 165 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Bunny Side Up, Reilly Robertson 0.00
2 Seal Of Approval, Isabella Hairatidis 0.00
3 Clovermeade Magical, Helena Timpany 0.00
4 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Kelly Mapes 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Rag Doll, Aiva Gamelin 0.00

Class: 166 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seal Of Approval, Isabella Hairatidis 0.00
2 Clovermeade Somebunnys Crush, Helena Timpany 0.00
3 Clovermeade Magical, Helena Timpany 0.00
4 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Kelly Mapes 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Rag Doll, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
6 Clovermeade Bunny Side Up, Reilly Robertson 0.00

Class: 188 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
2 *cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00
3 Quateroy, Caroline Olsen 0.00

Class: 189 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00
2 Quateroy, Caroline Olsen 0.00
3 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00

Class: 190 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00
2 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
3 Quateroy, Caroline Olsen 0.00

Class: 191 - Large Jr Handy Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00
2 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
3 Quateroy, Caroline Olsen 0.00

Class: 192 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
2 Quateroy, Caroline Olsen 0.00
3 *cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00

Class: 366 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jana Van D'abdijhoeve, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
2 Kilkenny Akira, Caryann M Sculley 0.00
3 Grasp the Laurel, Sydney Wicklund 0.00
4 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00
5 Lacidin, Jordan Shelburne 0.00
6 C.j., Jordan Rich 0.00
7 King Kong, Amanda Schoen 0.00
8 Capetown, Heather R. Brodkin 0.00

Class: 367 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00
2 Lacidin, Jordan Shelburne 0.00
3 Donovan, Sophie Esposito 0.00
4 Grasp the Laurel, Sydney Wicklund 0.00
5 I Am What I Am, Courtney I. Becher 0.00

Class: 368 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00
2 Grasp the Laurel, Sydney Wicklund 0.00

Class: 370 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tibri's Franzie 95, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
2 Jelena, Blake Rowan 0.00
3 Callebaut, Maureen Sullivan 0.00
4 Keops Van De Begijnakker, Grace Taylor 0.00
5 Cuenta Atras, Eleanor Cox 0.00
6 Rock Tavern, Julia Lautz 0.00
7 Barney Rubble, Olivia Hochberg 0.00
8 High Five, Kiley Ahn 0.00

Class: 371 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opportunity Knocks, Cassidy Exner 0.00
2 Velvet B, Isabella G. Patel 0.00

Class: 372 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callebaut, Maureen Sullivan 0.00
2 Keops Van De Begijnakker, Grace Taylor 0.00
3 Velvet B, Isabella G. Patel 0.00

Class: 407 - FSP 3'6 Open Junior Equitation    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley Earl, Zonder Z Quattro 0.00
2 Ava Strohmeyer, Bartani S 0.00
3 Kyla Sullivan, Kenan 0.00
4 Alexander Alston, Campreoll 0.00
5 Josselyn Mersereau, Jeffery RW 0.00
6 Annalise Manoog, Dark Night Dc 0.00
7 Cody Rego, Tanzanite De Semilly 0.00
8 Caroline Robelen, Double O7 0.00
9 Kenya Sanders, Revelry 0.00
10 Christian Dominquez, Iwan 0.00

Class: 408 - FSP 3'6 Open Junior Equitation    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Gochman, Kaskade 0.00
2 Alexander Alston, Campreoll 0.00
3 Kyla Sullivan, Kenan 0.00
4 Josselyn Mersereau, Jeffery RW 0.00
5 Tessa P. Brown, Davide 0.00
6 Cody Rego, Tanzanite De Semilly 0.00
7 Morgan Budovsky, Memphis 0.00
8 Luke Jensen, Conthacco 0.00
9 Emily Dehoff, Quathageno 0.00
10 Eva Fisherman, Boldly Stated 0.00

Class: 409 - FSP 3'6 Open Junior Equitation    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa P. Brown, Davide 0.00
2 Hadley Earl, Zonder Z Quattro 0.00
3 Cody Rego, Tanzanite De Semilly 0.00
4 Kenna Labeau, Gangster 0.00
5 Jordyn Rose Freedman, Finnick 0.00
6 Cassidy Exner, Eindelijk 0.00
7 Emily Dehoff, Quathageno 0.00
8 Madeline Turton, Junior Associate 0.00

Class: 410 - FSP 3'6 Open Junior Equitation    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christian Dominquez, Iwan 0.00
2 Mia Frigon, Edelman 0.00
3 Sophia Gremley, Carsandro 0.00
4 Jordyn Rose Freedman, Finnick 0.00
5 Eva Fisherman, Boldly Stated 0.00
6 Kenna Labeau, Gangster 0.00
7 Luke Jensen, Conthacco 0.00
8 Laurel Smith, Love Dreamer 2 0.00

Class: 411 - FSP 3'6 Open Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Turton, Junior Associate 0.00
2 Laurel Smith, Love Dreamer 2 0.00
3 Hadley Earl, Zonder Z Quattro 0.00
4 Emily Dehoff, Quathageno 0.00
5 Caroline Robelen, Double O7 0.00
6 Jordyn Rose Freedman, Finnick 0.00
7 Christian Dominquez, Iwan 0.00
8 Abigail Zemp, Viva Henri 0.00

Class: 416 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Rowan, Valentine 32.00
2 Jordan Rich, Wengelo's Willem 28.00
3 Francesca Giarrusso, Envy 24.00

Class: 417 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Rowan, Valentine 32.00
2 Jordan Rich, Wengelo's Willem 28.00
3 Francesca Giarrusso, Envy 24.00

Class: 418 - Open Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Rowan, Valentine 32.00
2 Francesca Giarrusso, Envy 28.00
3 Jordan Rich, Wengelo's Willem 24.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Cummings, Clovermeade Bunny Talks 0.00
2 Sophia Chiaverini 28.00
3 Jordan Rich, Wengelo's Willem 24.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Rich, Wengelo's Willem 32.00
2 Sydney Cummings, Clovermeade Bunny Talks 0.00
3 Sophia Chiaverini 24.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini 32.00
2 Jordan Rich, Wengelo's Willem 28.00
3 Sydney Cummings, Clovermeade Bunny Talks 0.00

Class: 428 - Modified Children's Equitation 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandy Smith, Quigley 0.00
2 Emilee Pouladdej, For Asgard 0.00
3 Alexandra Brown, Skribbelino 0.00
4 Emma Pottow, Larimo 0.00
5 Keelin Shanley, Imagine Dragon 0.00
6 Alana Deacon, Centano 8 0.00
7 Sophie Macallister, Lucky Life 0.00
8 Jessica Girouard, In Favor 0.00

Class: 429 - Modified Children's Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Brown, Skribbelino 0.00
2 Emma Pottow, Larimo 0.00
3 Sandy Smith, Quigley 0.00
4 Alana Deacon, Centano 8 0.00
5 Jessica Girouard, In Favor 0.00
6 Emilee Pouladdej, For Asgard 0.00
7 Keelin Shanley, Imagine Dragon 0.00

Class: 430 - Modified Children's Equitation 2'6' Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandy Smith, Quigley 0.00
2 Sophie Macallister, Lucky Life 0.00
3 Alana Deacon, Centano 8 0.00
4 Emma Pottow, Larimo 0.00
5 Jessica Girouard, In Favor 0.00
6 Keelin Shanley, Imagine Dragon 0.00
7 Alexandra Brown, Skribbelino 0.00
8 Emilee Pouladdej, For Asgard 0.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liesl M. Schultze, Curacao 32.00
2 Jo Rothenberg-steinberg, Carry me home 0.00
3 Samantha Forman, Billyboy 24.00
4 Alexandra N. Burak, Samaani 0.00
5 Olivia Bruen, Tristan Galtee 0.00
6 Michaela Thompson, Malachai 12.00
7 Jenifer Mondazzi, Stutteri B's Cecilia 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra N. Burak, Samaani 0.00
2 Samantha Forman, Billyboy 36.00
3 Jo Rothenberg-steinberg, Carry me home 0.00
4 Liesl M. Schultze, Curacao 28.00
5 Jenifer Mondazzi, Stutteri B's Cecilia 0.00
6 Michaela Thompson, Malachai 0.00
7 Olivia Bruen, Tristan Galtee 0.00
8 Shauna Alexander, Queen of Hearts 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenifer Mondazzi, Stutteri B's Cecilia 0.00
2 Samantha Forman, Billyboy 28.00
3 Liesl M. Schultze, Curacao 24.00
4 Olivia Bruen, Tristan Galtee 0.00
5 Janice Sax, Casillo 0.00
6 Susan Faux, Paramour 0.00
7 Shauna Alexander, Queen of Hearts 0.00
8 Jo Rothenberg-steinberg, Carry me home 0.00

Class: 440 - MHC Mini/Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Forman, Billyboy 10.00
2 Abigail Scanlan, Centano 8 7.00
3 Olivia Bruen, Tristan Galtee 0.00
4 Jo Rothenberg-steinberg, Carry me home 0.00

Class: 443 - MHC Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth A. Sylvia, Joy 10.00
2 Samantha Forman, For Asgard 7.00
3 Olivia Bruen, Tristan Galtee 0.00
4 Grace McWilliam, Connichiwa 3.00

Class: 456 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helena Timpany, Wizz 0.00
2 Maggie Killeen, Diarada 16 0.00
3 Clara Stauffer, Claudio Z 0.00
4 Lucinda Exner, Quadalup 20.00

Class: 457 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blake Rowan, RL Monte Marano 32.00
2 Clara Stauffer, Claudio Z 0.00
3 Lucinda Exner, Quadalup 24.00
4 Anna Rose Klee, St Elmo's Fire 20.00
5 Gwendolyn H. Romiza, Chilmark 16.00
6 Emily Jurnovoy, Calendaro 0.00
7 Haley Edwardson, Deo Volente 0.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blake Rowan, RL Monte Marano 32.00
2 Gwendolyn H. Romiza, Chilmark 28.00
3 Haley Edwardson, Deo Volente 0.00
4 Emily Jurnovoy, Calendaro 0.00
5 Anna Rose Klee, St Elmo's Fire 16.00
6 Lucinda Exner, Quadalup 12.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley Earl, Zonder Z Quattro 0.00
2 Cassidy Exner, Opportunity Knocks 28.00
3 Avery Schauder, Contento 0.00
4 Amelia Allaire, Mtm Bugatti 20.00
5 Penelope Burnham, Question De Couer 16.00
6 Grace Taylor, Miracle Max 12.00
7 Madeline Turton, Junior Associate 0.00
8 Judan Singer, Casino N 0.00

Class: 461 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa P. Brown, Roscoe 0.00
2 Addison Keyworth, Liam 0.00
3 Katherine Lebaron, Cocktail 51 0.00
4 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 0.00
5 Amelia Allaire, Mtm Bugatti 16.00
6 Grace Taylor, Miracle Max 12.00
7 Madeline Turton, Junior Associate 0.00
8 Lexie Kern, Piano Man 0.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley Earl, Zonder Z Quattro 0.00
2 Annalise Manoog, Carollo 0.00
3 Nicholas Lopes, Casino 71 0.00
4 Madeline Turton, Junior Associate 0.00
5 Sophia Gremley, Carsandro 0.00
6 Katherine Lebaron, Cocktail 51 0.00
7 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 0.00
8 Daniela Carvajal, Come Monday 0.00

Class: 482 - WIHS Equitation (H) 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zayna Rizvi, Acer K 0.00
2 Annalise Manoog, Dark Night Dc 0.00
3 Luke Jensen, Cassini Bay 0.00
4 Ellie Aronson, It's Easy Time 0.00
5 Daniela Carvajal, Kts Chrystal Lake 0.00
6 Emily Clee, Pontecini 0.00
7 Caroline Olsen, Handsome DD 0.00
8 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 0.00
9 Francesca Gudi, SERENDIPITY 0.00
10 Alexander Alston, Zapfier 0.00

Class: 483 - WIHS Equitation (J) 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zayna Rizvi, Acer K 0.00
2 Annalise Manoog, Dark Night Dc 0.00
3 Luke Jensen, Cassini Bay 0.00
4 Ellie Aronson, It's Easy Time 0.00
5 Caroline Olsen, Handsome DD 0.00
6 Emily Clee, Pontecini 0.00

Class: 483 - WHIS Equitation Overall    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zayna Rizvi, Acer K 0.00
2 Annalise Manoog, Dark Night Dc 0.00
3 Luke Jensen, Cassini Bay 0.00
4 Ellie Aronson, It's Easy Time 0.00
5 Caroline Olsen, Handsome DD 0.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah S. Farwell, Good Luck 32.00
2 Sophie Boyea, Komandor 28.00
3 Haruko Banks, Anthemis Du Maquis 24.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Wicklund, KEC Caragh Lake 0.00
2 Hannah S. Farwell, Good Luck 28.00
3 Sophie P. Allen, Komandor 0.00
4 Carly Svetlik, Paramount 20.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie P. Allen, Komandor 0.00
2 Hannah S. Farwell, Good Luck 28.00
3 Sydney Wicklund, KEC Caragh Lake 0.00

Class: 498 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susan M. Amelotte, Dollar Boy 0.00
2 Sean D. Rogers, Loriot 0.00
3 Kathryn M. Contarino, Ignatia 24.00
4 Erika Fritsch, Calligraphy 20.00
5 Melissa G. Hubbard, Carolina Country 16.00

Class: 500 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erika Fritsch, Calligraphy 32.00
2 Sean D. Rogers, Loriot 0.00
3 Haruko Banks, Anthemis Du Maquis 24.00
4 Kathryn M. Contarino, Ignatia 20.00
5 Shana A. Johnson 16.00

Class: 501 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sean D. Rogers, Loriot 0.00
2 Erika Fritsch, Calligraphy 28.00
3 Kathryn M. Contarino, Ignatia 24.00

Class: 502 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erika Fritsch, Calligraphy 10.00
2 Susan M. Amelotte, Dollar Boy 0.00
3 Jordan Shelburne-Douglass, Orleans 5.00
4 Desmond Meacham, Nadal Warande Z 3.00
5 Haruko Banks, Anthemis Du Maquis 2.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Shelburne-Douglass, Orleans 10.00
2 Carly Svetlik, Paramount 7.00
3 Elisa Palmier, Radar Love 0.00
4 Haruko Banks, Anthemis Du Maquis 3.00

Class: 520 - $1500 Children's/AmAdult Hunter Derby 2'6-3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parc Monceau, Tara Govindarajan 0.00
2 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Connichiwa, Grace Mcwilliam 0.00
4 CARCADEE Z, Eva M. Longobardi 0.00
5 Floyd, Natalie Gannett 0.00
6 PL Irish Emerald, Cara Sciola 0.00
7 Cash Flow, Samantha Forman 0.00
8 For Asgard, Emilee Pouladdej 0.00
9 Gambini, Julie O. Petrini 0.00
10 Albano B, Allison Ponte 0.00
11 In Favor, Jessica Girouard 0.00

Class: 537 - $500 Low Junior/AO Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
2 Levin, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
3 Carneval 33, Kenya Sanders 0.00
4 Fahrenheit 451, Claire Herendeen 0.00
5 Catch Me, Mia Frigon 0.00
6 Carat, Andrea Robbins 0.00

Class: 538 - $500 Low Junior/AO Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
2 Carat, Andrea Robbins 0.00
3 Levin, Leigh Gallagher 0.00

Class: 539 - $1000 Low/Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.20m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iworka 925, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
2 Carat, Andrea Robbins 0.00
3 Dutchess, Francesca Gudi 0.00
4 Campino TH, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
5 Levin, Leigh Gallagher 0.00
6 Nashville Hero, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
7 Carneval 33, Kenya Sanders 0.00

Class: 541 - $500 Med Junior/AO Jumper 1.30m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campino TH, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
2 Nashville Hero, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
3 Legolas 175, Mia Frigon 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top