| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 6 | 15.00 | ||
| 462 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | Spring Festival I | 4 | 13 | 20.00 | ||
| 461 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | Spring Festival I | 4 | 12 | 20.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 12 | 18.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 461 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | Summer Showcase I | 1 | 9 | 32.00 | ||
| 462 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | Summer Showcase I | 4 | 9 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 140.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Summer Showcase I | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 188.00 | ||
|
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 461 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 461 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 32.00 |
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 140.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer Showcase I Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 188.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal (3') | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 48.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 374.00 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Fences (2'9-3') Show: River Wind Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Flat Show: River Wind Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 100 Class: Open Equitation 3' 18 & Under Show: GFF Holiday V Spring Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 101 Class: Open Equitation 18 & Under U/S Show: GFF Holiday V Spring Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 116 Class: Open Equitation Flat - 18 & Under Show: GFF Horse Show I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 115 Class: Open Equitation O/F 3' - 18 & Under Show: GFF Horse Show I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 460 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 24.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: FSP Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 461 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 460 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 461 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 32.00 |
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 28.00 |
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Flat Show: Next Venture Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9) Show: Next Venture Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 304.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.00 |
| Total Season Points 374.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 465 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 465 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 & under Fences | Herring Brook | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 115 | Open Equitation O/F 3' - 18 & Under | GFF Horse Show I | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 116 | Open Equitation Flat - 18 & Under | GFF Horse Show I | 5 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 6 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 4 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | FSP- Spring Festival I | 2 | 7 | 28.00 | ||
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP- Spring Festival II | 6 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP- Spring Festival II | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | FSP- Spring Festival II | 6 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 116 | Open Equitation Flat - 18 & Under | GFF Horse Show III | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Equitation 12-14 Flat | Cape Cod Hunter | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 160.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Fences Show: Herring Brook Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 115 Class: Open Equitation O/F 3' - 18 & Under Show: GFF Horse Show I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 116 Class: Open Equitation Flat - 18 & Under Show: GFF Horse Show I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 28.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 116 Class: Open Equitation Flat - 18 & Under Show: GFF Horse Show III Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | Open Equitation O/F 3' - 18 & Under | GFF Horse Show III | 7 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 115 Class: Open Equitation O/F 3' - 18 & Under Show: GFF Horse Show III Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| 466 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 2 | 15 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 466 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 & under Fences | Herring Brook Farm - 340352 | Floyd | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences | Next Venture - Aug - 339381 | Floyd | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | FSP Northeast Classic I - 340457 | Floyd | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP Northeast Classic I - 340457 | Floyd | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP Northeast Classic I - 340457 | Floyd | 8 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Fences Show: Herring Brook Farm - 340352 Horse: Floyd Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences Show: Next Venture - Aug - 339381 Horse: Floyd Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: FSP Northeast Classic I - 340457 Horse: Floyd Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP Northeast Classic I - 340457 Horse: Floyd Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP Northeast Classic I - 340457 Horse: Floyd Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | MHC Junior Medal | Saddle Rowe - Sept 21 | Floyd | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Saddle Rowe - Sept 21 Horse: Floyd Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 540 | Children's Horse Equitation - 2'6 MHJ | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | Floyd | 1 | 5 | 16.00 | |
| 539 | Children's Horse Equitation - 2'6 | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | Floyd | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 538 | Children's Horse Equitation - Flat | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | Floyd | 3 | 5 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 540 Class: Children's Horse Equitation - 2'6 MHJ Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Horse: Floyd Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 539 Class: Children's Horse Equitation - 2'6 Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Horse: Floyd Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 538 Class: Children's Horse Equitation - Flat Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Horse: Floyd Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | MHC Junior Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - July 20 | Floyd | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 515 | MHC Hunt Seat Junior Medal | GFF MEDAL DAY - July 23 - 327329 | Floyd | 2 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 58 | MHC Junior Medal | Saddle Rowe - Sept 21 | Floyd | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - July 20 Horse: Floyd Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 515 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Junior Medal Show: GFF MEDAL DAY - July 23 - 327329 Horse: Floyd Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 58 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Saddle Rowe - Sept 21 Horse: Floyd Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | MHC Mini Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | Floyd | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Horse: Floyd Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Children's Eq Fences | Augusta Farm - 7/14/18 - 333784 | 3 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Chidlren's Eq Fences (MHJ Children's Medal) | Augusta Farm - 7/14/18 - 333784 | 3 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 35 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Saddle Rowe - 7/21/18 | Floyd | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 42 | Children's Equitation O/F A | Saddle Rowe - 7/21/18 | Floyd | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| 43 | Children's Equitation O/F B | Saddle Rowe - 7/21/18 | Floyd | 1 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Children's Eq Fences Show: Augusta Farm - 7/14/18 - 333784 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Chidlren's Eq Fences (MHJ Children's Medal) Show: Augusta Farm - 7/14/18 - 333784 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Saddle Rowe - 7/21/18 Horse: Floyd Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Equitation O/F A Show: Saddle Rowe - 7/21/18 Horse: Floyd Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 43 Class: Children's Equitation O/F B Show: Saddle Rowe - 7/21/18 Horse: Floyd Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 | Floyd | 4 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 | Floyd | 4 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 | Floyd | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 Horse: Floyd Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 Horse: Floyd Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 Horse: Floyd Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | MHC Mini Medal | Saddle Rowe - October | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: Saddle Rowe - October Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 427 | Childrens Equitation 2'6 (Lg Pony-Horse) Flat | FSP Summer Showcase - 291368 - Aug | Vista | 6 | 27 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 427 Class: Childrens Equitation 2'6 (Lg Pony-Horse) Flat Show: FSP Summer Showcase - 291368 - Aug Horse: Vista Place: 6 Entries: 27 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | Vista | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | |
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | Vista | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | |
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | Vista | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | |
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP - Plymouth Rock - 324190 | Vista | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | |
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP - Plymouth Rock - 324190 | Vista | 4 | 9 | 20.00 | |
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | FSP - Plymouth Rock - 324190 | Vista | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | |
| 454 | Equitation 14 and under - Flat | HOTB Classic I - 315892 - July 25-28 | Vista | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | |
| 456 | Equitation 14 and under - 2'-2'3 | HOTB Classic I - 315892 - July 25-28 | Vista | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | |
| 455 | Equitation 14 and under - 2'-2'3 | HOTB Classic I - 315892 - July 25-28 | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 240.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 240.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Equitation 14 and under on the Flat | Herring Brook - 335082 - July | Vista | 6 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 28 | Equitation 14 and under Fences | Herring Brook - 335082 - July | Vista | 3 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Equitation 14 and under on the Flat Show: Herring Brook - 335082 - July Horse: Vista Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 28 Class: Equitation 14 and under Fences Show: Herring Brook - 335082 - July Horse: Vista Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | MHC Mini Medal | Herring Brook - 335082 - July | Vista | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 32 | MHC Mini Medal | Saddle Rowe - October | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: Herring Brook - 335082 - July Horse: Vista Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 32 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: Saddle Rowe - October Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Pre Childrens Equitation | Saddle Rowe Feb. | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 12 | Pre Childrens Equitation | Saddle Rowe Feb. | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 13 | Pre Childrens Equitation | Saddle Rowe Feb. | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 9 | Pre Childrens Equitation | Saddle Rowe Feb. 19th | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 10 | Pre Childrens Equitation | Saddle Rowe Feb. 19th | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Pre Childrens Equitation | Saddle Rowe Feb. 19th | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Show: Saddle Rowe Feb. Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 12 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Show: Saddle Rowe Feb. Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Show: Saddle Rowe Feb. Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Show: Saddle Rowe Feb. 19th Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Show: Saddle Rowe Feb. 19th Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Pre Childrens Equitation Show: Saddle Rowe Feb. 19th Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |