| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 497 | Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat | Summer Showcase II | 4 | 21 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 497 Class: Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | MHC Adult Medal (2'6=2'9') | River Wind Farm | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Adult & Junior Medal (3') - combined | River Wind Farm | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: MHC Adult Medal (2'6=2'9') Show: River Wind Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Adult & Junior Medal (3') - combined Show: River Wind Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | Open Equitation Flat - 18 & Under | GFF Horse Show I | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 115 | Open Equitation O/F 3' - 18 & Under | GFF Horse Show I | 2 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 116 Class: Open Equitation Flat - 18 & Under Show: GFF Horse Show I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 115 Class: Open Equitation O/F 3' - 18 & Under Show: GFF Horse Show I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 189 | MHC Medal Combined 2'9"- 3' | GFF Horse Show I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 158 | MHC Junior Medal 3' | GFF Horse Show I | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 189 Class: MHC Medal Combined 2'9"- 3' Show: GFF Horse Show I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 158 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3' Show: GFF Horse Show I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 & under Fences (2'9-3') | Herring Brook Farm | 2 | 7 | 14.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 & under Flat | Herring Brook Farm | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 115 | Open Equitation O/F 3' - 18 & Under | GFF Horse Show III | 2 | 11 | 14.00 | ||
| 116 | Open Equitation Flat - 18 & Under | GFF Horse Show III | 4 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under Flat | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 462 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | FSP- Summer Showcase II | 6 | 17 | 12.00 | ||
| 461 | Open Equitation 15-17 3 | FSP- Summer Showcase II | 4 | 21 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 100.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Fences (2'9-3') Show: Herring Brook Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Flat Show: Herring Brook Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 115 Class: Open Equitation O/F 3' - 18 & Under Show: GFF Horse Show III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 116 Class: Open Equitation Flat - 18 & Under Show: GFF Horse Show III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 12.00 |
No: 461 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 3 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal (3') | Herring Brook Farm | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal (3') Show: Herring Brook Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 462 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | 9 | 27 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 462 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Horse: Place: 9 Entries: 27 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 465 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | HOTB CLASSIC @ FSP - 315892 | 3 | 13 | 5.00 | ||
| 466 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | HOTB CLASSIC @ FSP - 315892 | 3 | 11 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 465 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: HOTB CLASSIC @ FSP - 315892 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 466 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: HOTB CLASSIC @ FSP - 315892 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 & under Fences | Herring Brook - April 14 - 336654 | 3 | 13 | 12.00 | ||
| 57 | Open Equitation O/F B | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 56 | Open Equitation O/F A | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | 3 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 38.00 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 & under Fences Show: Herring Brook - April 14 - 336654 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 57 Class: Open Equitation O/F B Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 56 Class: Open Equitation O/F A Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook - April 14 - 336654 | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal | Herring Brook - April 14 - 336654 | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | MHC Junior Medal | Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 36 | MHC Junior Medal | Cornerstone Farm -August 18 - 322175 | Living the Dream | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook - April 14 - 336654 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Herring Brook - April 14 - 336654 Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 58 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Saddle Rowe Farm - April 13 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Cornerstone Farm -August 18 - 322175 Horse: Living the Dream Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 427 | Childrens Equitation 2'6 (Lg Pony-Horse) Flat | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | 6 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 427 Class: Childrens Equitation 2'6 (Lg Pony-Horse) Flat Show: FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 414 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 413 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 414 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 413 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |