| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 206 | Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 | Spring Festival II | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| 208 | Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 | Spring Festival II | 3 | 13 | 24.00 | ||
| 208 | Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| 206 | Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 112.00 | ||||||
|
No: 206 Class: Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 208 Class: Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
No: 208 Class: Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 206 Class: Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 266 | MHC Junior Medal 3'0 | Spring Festival II | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | ||
| 265 | MHC Junior Medal 3'0 | Spring Festival II | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 265 | MHC Junior Medal 3'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 266 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3'0 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 265 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3'0 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 265 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Spring Festival II | 6 | 13 | 12.00 | ||
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Spring Festival II | 2 | 9 | 28.00 | ||
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | Spring Festival II | 1 | 9 | 32.00 | ||
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Spring Festival I | 2 | 10 | 28.00 | ||
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Spring Festival I | 4 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | Spring Festival I | 6 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) | Next Ventures Farm | 1 | 15 | 24.00 | ||
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Northeast Classic | 2 | 7 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 184.00 | ||||||
|
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 28.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 32.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 28.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (3'-3'3) Show: Next Ventures Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 24.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Northeast Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 184.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 465 | MHC Junior Medal 3 | Spring Festival I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 465 Class: MHC Junior Medal 3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 427 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 U/S | Spring Festival II | 1 | 10 | 32.00 | ||
| 425 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Spring Festival II | 2 | 10 | 28.00 | ||
| 412 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat | Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 411 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 5 | 9 | 16.00 | ||
| 410 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| 427 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 U/S | Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | ||
| 426 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 10 | 28.00 | ||
| 425 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 11 | 32.00 | ||
| 427 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 21 | 32.00 | ||
| 425 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 21 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 276.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Plymouth Rock II | 48.00 | |
| Champion | Summer Showcase II | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 96.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 372.00 | ||
|
No: 427 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 U/S Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 32.00 |
No: 425 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 28.00 |
No: 412 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 411 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 410 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 427 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 U/S Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 24.00 |
No: 426 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 28.00 |
No: 425 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 32.00 |
No: 427 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Flat Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 32.00 |
No: 425 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 276.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Plymouth Rock II Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer Showcase II Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 96.00 |
| Total Season Points 372.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | Spring Festival I | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Spring Festival I | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | Spring Festival I | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
|
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 409 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Spring Festival I | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 408 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Spring Festival I | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 407 | MHC Mini Medal 2'6 | Spring Festival II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 409 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 408 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 407 Class: MHC Mini Medal 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 409 | Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) (MHJ) | Summer Showcase II | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 410 | Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) Flat | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 408 | Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 7 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 104.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Summer Showcase II | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 152.00 | ||
|
No: 409 Class: Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) (MHJ) Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 410 Class: Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) Flat Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 408 Class: Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) Show: Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 104.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer Showcase II Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 152.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Open Equitation 11 and under O/F | Silverstone Farm Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 33 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | Silverstone Farm Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Silverstone Farm Horse Show | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 34 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under O/F Show: Silverstone Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 33 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: Silverstone Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Silverstone Farm Horse Show Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | MHC Mini Medal | Silverstone Farm Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: Silverstone Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 408 | Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) | FSP- Summer Showcase II | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 409 | Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) (MHJ) | FSP- Summer Showcase II | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 410 | Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) Flat | FSP- Summer Showcase II | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 427 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | ||
| 426 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6 | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 1 | 20 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | FSP- Summer Showcase II | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 192.00 | ||
|
No: 408 Class: Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 409 Class: Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) (MHJ) Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 410 Class: Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) Flat Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 427 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 426 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 192.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP- Summer Showcase II | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP- Summer Showcase II | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | FSP- Summer Showcase II | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
|
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 467.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 467.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 467.00 |