| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Open Equitation 15-17 Over Fences | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 10 | Open Equitation 15-17 Over Fences | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 3 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 3 | Open Equitation 15-17 Flat | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 10 | Open Equitation 15-17 Over Fences | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Over Fences Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 10 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Over Fences Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 3 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 3 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Flat Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 10 Class: Open Equitation 15-17 Over Fences Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | MHC Junior Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | MHC Junior Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | ||
| 80 | Open Equitation 12-14 Over Fences | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 80 | Open Equitation 12-14 Over Fences | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 79 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Flat | NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F | 2 | 2 | 21.00 | ||
| 28 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Fences 2'9" | NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 30 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Fences 2'9" | NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 29 | Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Fences 2'9" | NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 205 | Equitation 12-14 Flat | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 208 | Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 | Plymouth Rock II | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 183.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 219.00 | ||
|
No: 79 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 80 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Over Fences Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 80 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Over Fences Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 79 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 21.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Fences 2'9" Show: NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Fences 2'9" Show: NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Fences 2'9" Show: NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 205 Class: Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 208 Class: Equitation 12-14 O/F 3'0 Show: Plymouth Rock II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 183.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 219.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | MHC Junior Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 16 | MHC Junior Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 16 | MHC Junior Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 13 | MHC Junior Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 16 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Children's Equitation Flat | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | ||
| 39 | Children's Equitation | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Equitation (and MHJ Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | ||
| 40 | Children's Equitation (and MHJ Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 38 | Children's Equitation Flat | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 425 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 | Spring Festival II | 3 | 13 | 24.00 | ||
| 426 | Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 (MHJ) | Spring Festival II | 8 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Children's Equitation Flat Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 39 Class: Children's Equitation Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Equitation (and MHJ Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Equitation (and MHJ Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 38 Class: Children's Equitation Flat Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 425 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
No: 426 Class: Children's Equitation Horse 2'6 (MHJ) Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | Silverstone | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | Silverstone | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 17 | MHC Mini Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: Silverstone Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: Silverstone Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 215.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 203.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 215.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | ||
| 80 | Open Equitation 12-14 Over Fences | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
No: 80 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Over Fences Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | Silverstone Stables | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | Silverstone Stables | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 37 | MHC Mini Medal | Silverstone Stables Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: MHC Mini Medal Show: Silverstone Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Children's Equitation | Silverstone | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 4 | Children's Equitation | Silverstone | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Children's Equitation | Silverstone | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Children's Equitation Show: Silverstone Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 4 Class: Children's Equitation Show: Silverstone Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Children's Equitation Show: Silverstone Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Hunt Seat Equitation Under 12 Flat | NHHJA Summer Festival | Ruby Slippers | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | |
| 26 | Hunt Seat Equitation Under 12 Fences 2' | NHHJA Summer Festival | Ruby Slippers | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 25 | Hunt Seat Equitation Under 12 Fences 2' | NHHJA Summer Festival | Ruby Slippers | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | |
| 24 | Hunt Seat Equitation Under 12 Fences 2' | NHHJA Summer Festival | Ruby Slippers | 3 | 4 | 18.00 | |
| 1 | Hunt Seat Equitation 11/U | Silverstone | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 2 | Hunt Seat Equitation 11/U | Silverstone | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 98.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Silverstone | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | NHHJA Summer Festival | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 45.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 143.00 | ||
|
No: 23 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation Under 12 Flat Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Ruby Slippers Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation Under 12 Fences 2' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Ruby Slippers Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation Under 12 Fences 2' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Ruby Slippers Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation Under 12 Fences 2' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Ruby Slippers Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 11/U Show: Silverstone Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 2 Class: Hunt Seat Equitation 11/U Show: Silverstone Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 98.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Silverstone Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 45.00 |
| Total Season Points 143.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Pre - Children's Equitation Fences 2' | NHHJA Summer Festival | Ruby Slippers | 1 | 15 | 24.00 | |
| 9 | Pre - Children's Equitation Fences 2' | NHHJA Summer Festival | Ruby Slippers | 1 | 15 | 24.00 | |
| 7 | Pre - Children's Equitation Flat | NHHJA Summer Festival | Ruby Slippers | 6 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NHHJA Summer Festival | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 93.00 | ||
|
No: 10 Class: Pre - Children's Equitation Fences 2' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Ruby Slippers Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 24.00 |
No: 9 Class: Pre - Children's Equitation Fences 2' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Ruby Slippers Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 24.00 |
No: 7 Class: Pre - Children's Equitation Flat Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Horse: Ruby Slippers Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 93.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Short and Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat | Silver Stone Stables | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 63 | Short and Long Stirrup Equitation O/F | Silver Stone Stables | 2 | 9 | 7.00 | ||
| 64 | Short and Long Stirrup Equitation O/F (MHJ/SEHA) | Silver Stone Stables | 1 | 9 | 8.00 | ||
| 16 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | FSP- Spring Festival II | Smokin Dude | 3 | 16 | 24.00 | |
| 17 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ) | FSP- Spring Festival II | Smokin Dude | 6 | 16 | 12.00 | |
| 18 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | FSP- Spring Festival II | Smokin Dude | 4 | 21 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 79.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Short and Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat Show: Silver Stone Stables Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 63 Class: Short and Long Stirrup Equitation O/F Show: Silver Stone Stables Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 64 Class: Short and Long Stirrup Equitation O/F (MHJ/SEHA) Show: Silver Stone Stables Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 16 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Smokin Dude Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 24.00 |
No: 17 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ) Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Smokin Dude Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 12.00 |
No: 18 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Smokin Dude Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion | Silverstone Stables - 1/19/20 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 71 | Walk Trot Equitation | Silverstone Stables - 1/19/20 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 3 | Outreach Walk Trot Equitation (b) | HOTB CLASSIC @ FSP - 315892 | 6 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 3 | Walk Trot Equitation | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | 2 | 18 | 28.00 | ||
| 4 | Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)champion | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | 1 | 18 | 40.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 98.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion Show: Silverstone Stables - 1/19/20 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: Walk Trot Equitation Show: Silverstone Stables - 1/19/20 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 3 Class: Outreach Walk Trot Equitation (b) Show: HOTB CLASSIC @ FSP - 315892 Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 3 Class: Walk Trot Equitation Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 28.00 |
No: 4 Class: Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)champion Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Class Points: 98.00 |