| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Modified Adult MHJ and MHJ Mini Medal Comb. | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Modified Adult MHJ and MHJ Mini Medal Comb. Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Children's Equitation (MHJ Children's Medal Qual | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Children's Equitation | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Children's Equitation Flat | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 8.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Children's Equitation (MHJ Children's Medal Qual Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: Children's Equitation Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: Children's Equitation Flat Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 39 | Open Equitation 12-14 Over Fences | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 39 | Open Equitation 12-14 Over Fences | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 35 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 39 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Over Fences Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 39 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Over Fences Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 35 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | MHC Adult Mini and Mini Medal Comb. | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: MHC Adult Mini and Mini Medal Comb. Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Children's Equitation Fences 2'6" | NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F | 5 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 21 | Children's Equitation Fences 2'6" | NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F | 5 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 20 | Children's Equitation Fences 2'6" | NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F | 1 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| 19 | Children's Equitation Flat | NHHJA Summer Festival & USHJA Outreach F | 3 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 98 | Children's Equitation Fences A (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| 97 | Children's Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 7 | 21.00 | ||
| 33 | Children's Equitation Flat | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 37 | Children's Equitation (MHJ Children's Medal Qual | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 36 | Children's Equitation | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 130.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 33.00 | |
| Reserve | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 174.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 130.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 174.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 178 | MHC Mini Medal Combined 2'6" | Grazing Fields Horse Show III | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 187 | MHC Mini Medal Combined 2'6" | Grazing Fields Horse Show III | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 178 Class: MHC Mini Medal Combined 2'6" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 187 Class: MHC Mini Medal Combined 2'6" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Equitation OF | Moss Show Stables Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 49 | Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Equitation Flat | Moss Show Stables Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 46 | Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Equitation OF | Moss Show Stables Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Moss Show Stables Horse Show | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 33.00 | ||
|
No: 45 Class: Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Equitation OF Show: Moss Show Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 49 Class: Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Equitation Flat Show: Moss Show Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 46 Class: Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Equitation OF Show: Moss Show Stables Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Moss Show Stables Horse Show Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.00 |
| Total Season Points 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 6 | 21 | 12.00 | ||
| 18 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat | FSP- Spring Festival I | 3 | 21 | 24.00 | ||
| 43 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat | South East Hunter | 5 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 44 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences - 18 | South East Hunter | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 45 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences -18 | South East Hunter | 6 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 18 | 24.00 | ||
| 203 | Short Stirrup Equitation | South Shore | 3 | 4 | 18.00 | ||
| 204 | Short Stirrup Equitation | South Shore | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 203 | Short Stirrup Equitation | South Shore | 4 | 7 | 15.00 | ||
| 207 | Short Stirrup Equitation | South Shore | 3 | 7 | 18.00 | ||
| 204 | Short Stirrup Equitation | South Shore | 4 | 7 | 15.00 | ||
| 26 | Short Stirrup Equitation | South East Hunter | 5 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 25 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences 18 | South East Hunter | 5 | 14 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 189.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
No: 18 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 24.00 |
No: 43 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 44 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences - 18 Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 45 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences -18 Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 24.00 |
No: 203 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: South Shore Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 204 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: South Shore Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 203 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: South Shore Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 207 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: South Shore Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 204 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: South Shore Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 26 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 25 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences 18 Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 189.00 |