| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | Children's Hunter Pony S/M 2' U/S (a) | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 5 | 10 | 16.00 | ||
| 95 | Children's Hunter Pony S/M 2' (a) 1st rnd classi | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 94 | Children's Hunter Pony S/M 2' (a) | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 93 | Children's Hunter Pony S/M 2' (a) | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 5 | 9 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony S/M 2' U/S (a) Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony S/M 2' (a) 1st rnd classi Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony S/M 2' (a) Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony S/M 2' (a) Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 2 | 7 | 28.00 | ||
| 6 | Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 5 | Walk Trot Pleasure | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 13 | 32.00 | ||
| 204 | Walk Trot Championship | NHHJA Summer Festival | 1 | 14 | 30.00 | ||
| 203 | Walk Trot Pleasure | NHHJA Summer Festival | 2 | 14 | 21.00 | ||
| 5 | Walk Trot Pleasure (a) | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 11 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 171.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 28.00 |
No: 6 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 5 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 32.00 |
No: 204 Class: Walk Trot Championship Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 30.00 |
No: 203 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 21.00 |
No: 5 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (a) Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 171.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic) | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 9 | 32.00 | ||
| 96 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S (S/M) | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| 94 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (S/M) | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 9 | 32.00 | ||
| 92 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (S/M) | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| 93 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (S/M) | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| 96 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 1 | 7 | 32.00 | ||
| 95 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic) | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 1 | 9 | 32.00 | ||
| 94 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 4 | 9 | 20.00 | ||
| 93 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 1 | 7 | 32.00 | ||
| 92 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 288.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | 48.00 | |
| Champion | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 96.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 384.00 | ||
|
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic) Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 32.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S (S/M) Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (S/M) Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 32.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (S/M) Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (S/M) Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic) Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 32.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 288.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 96.00 |
| Total Season Points 384.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 1 | 10 | 32.00 | ||
| 28 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S | FSP- Spring Festival I | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| 26 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 2 | 10 | 28.00 | ||
| 26 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 | FSP- Spring Festival II | 3 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| 28 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S | FSP- Spring Festival II | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | FSP- Spring Festival II | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 172.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | FSP- Spring Festival I | 48.00 | |
| Champion | FSP- Spring Festival II | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 96.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 268.00 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 32.00 |
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 26 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 28.00 |
No: 26 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 172.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 96.00 |
| Total Season Points 268.00 |