| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat | Next Venture Farm | 6 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 | Head Of The Bay | 4 | 9 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Show: Head Of The Bay Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Open Eq under 18 O/F | Evenstride Show | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Open Eq under 18 O/F Show: Evenstride Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | MHC Adult and Junior Medal Combined | Evenstride Show | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 6 | MHC Junior Medal (3') | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 4 | MHC Junior Medal (3') | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: MHC Adult and Junior Medal Combined Show: Evenstride Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 6 Class: MHC Junior Medal (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 4 Class: MHC Junior Medal (3') Show: Next Venture Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 2 | 9 | 28.00 | ||
| 2 | Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9) | Next Venture | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 28.00 |
No: 2 Class: Open Equitation 17 and under Fences (2'9) Show: Next Venture Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Open 12-17 Eq. Flat | Moss Show Stables | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Open 12-17 Eq. Flat Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | Evenstride | 3 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| 15 | MHC Junior Medal | Moss Show Stables | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 14 | MHC Junior Medal | Moss Show Stables | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: Evenstride Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 15 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 14 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Moss Show Stables Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Open Eq under 18 O/F | Evenstride LTD | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | ||
| 28 | Open 12-17 Eq. Flat | North Shore Hunter III | 6 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | Lendl | 5 | 7 | 16.00 | |
| 457 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | Lendl | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | |
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 3 | FSP- Plymouth Rock I | Lendl | 5 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 456 | Open Equitation 12-14 Fences 3 | FSP- Summer Showcase I | Lendl | 1 | 7 | 32.00 | |
| 458 | Open Equitation 12-14 Flat | FSP- Summer Showcase I | Lendl | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 48 | Open Eq under 18 Flat | Evenstride Farm | 4 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 49 | Open Eq under 18 O/F | Evenstride Farm | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 124.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Open Eq under 18 O/F Show: Evenstride LTD Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 28 Class: Open 12-17 Eq. Flat Show: North Shore Hunter III Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Horse: Lendl Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 457 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Horse: Lendl Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 3 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Horse: Lendl Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 456 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Fences 3 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Horse: Lendl Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
No: 458 Class: Open Equitation 12-14 Flat Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Horse: Lendl Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 48 Class: Open Eq under 18 Flat Show: Evenstride Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Open Eq under 18 O/F Show: Evenstride Farm Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 124.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | MHC Junior Medal | Evenstride LTD | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 16 | MHC Junior Medal | Back Bay Farm | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| 23 | MHC Adult/JR | North Shore Hunter III | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Evenstride LTD Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 16 Class: MHC Junior Medal Show: Back Bay Farm Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 23 Class: MHC Adult/JR Show: North Shore Hunter III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 425 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6 | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | Lendl | 1 | 15 | 32.00 | |
| 426 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6 (MHJ) | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | Lendl | 1 | 17 | 32.00 | |
| 427 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6 Flat | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | Lendl | 5 | 17 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 128.00 | ||
|
No: 425 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6 Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Horse: Lendl Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 32.00 |
No: 426 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6 (MHJ) Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Horse: Lendl Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 32.00 |
No: 427 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6 Flat Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Horse: Lendl Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | Lendl | 4 | 6 | 20.00 | |
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | Lendl | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | Lendl | 4 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Horse: Lendl Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Horse: Lendl Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Horse: Lendl Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | NHHJA -Medals - July | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | ||
| 93 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | NHHJA - Medals - Fremont, NH - Aug | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 94 | MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal | NHHJA - NH - August - MEDALS | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: NHHJA -Medals - July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 93 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: NHHJA - Medals - Fremont, NH - Aug Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 94 Class: MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal Show: NHHJA - NH - August - MEDALS Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |