| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 210 | Equitation 15-17 O/F 3'0 | Spring Festival II | 3 | 15 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 210 Class: Equitation 15-17 O/F 3'0 Show: Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal | Mayflower Medal Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal Show: Mayflower Medal Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 426 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 5 | 8 | 16.00 | ||
| 425 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | ||
| 427 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 425 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 5 | 13 | 16.00 | ||
| 427 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| 426 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6 | Summer Showcase I | 3 | 10 | 24.00 | ||
| 427 | Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat | Summer Showcase I | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 160.00 | ||||||
|
No: 426 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 425 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 24.00 |
No: 427 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 425 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 427 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
No: 426 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 24.00 |
No: 427 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat Show: Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cape Cod Hunter | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 328.00 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2'-2'6 Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2'-2'6 Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2-2'6 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2-2'6 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 425 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 426 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6 Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 427 Class: Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat Show: FSP- Plymouth Rock I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2-2'6 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2-2'6 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 410 Class: Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) Flat Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 409 Class: Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) (MHJ) Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 408 Class: Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) Show: FSP- Summer Showcase II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2'6 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Equitation Fences 2'6 Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Children's Equitation on the Flat Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 306.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cape Cod Hunter Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 328.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | FSP- Spring Festival I | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP- Spring Festival I | 5 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP- Spring Festival II | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | FSP- Spring Festival II | 2 | 5 | 28.00 | ||
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP- Spring Festival II | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 1 | Open Equitation 11 and Under Flat | South East Hunter | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 1 | Equitation 11 & Under on the Flat | Cape Cod Hunter | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 416 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 417 | Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 418 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 1 | Equitation 11 and under on the Flat | Cape Cod Hunter | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 252.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | FSP- Summer Showcase I | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 300.00 | ||
|
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Spring Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1 Class: Open Equitation 11 and Under Flat Show: South East Hunter Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1 Class: Equitation 11 & Under on the Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 416 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 417 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3 Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 418 Class: Open Equitation 11 and under Flat Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 1 Class: Equitation 11 and under on the Flat Show: Cape Cod Hunter Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 252.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP- Summer Showcase I Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 300.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat | Next Venture Farm III | 4 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 55 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Champ- (18) | Next Venture Farm III | 1 | 7 | 16.00 | ||
| 54 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences (18) | Next Venture Farm III | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm III | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 38.00 | ||
|
No: 53 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat Show: Next Venture Farm III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Champ- (18) Show: Next Venture Farm III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 54 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences (18) Show: Next Venture Farm III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm III Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 38.00 |
| Total Class Points: 339.00 |